682

Recently Sold Homes in 72223

Section Image
  • /2

    $464,392 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    14 Mountain Brook Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leandro Sanchez Arkansas Land & Realty, Inc.

    14 Mountain Brook Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /40

    $529,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    66 Copper Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trey Clifton Arkansas Land & Realty, Inc.

    66 Copper Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /50

    $770,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    164 Courts Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,204

    Last Listing Agent Susan Sutton LPT Realty

    164 Courts Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /50

    $364,500 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    108 Duquesne Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,953

    Last Listing Agent Jackson Williams Navigate Real Estate

    108 Duquesne Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /50

    $1,565,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    64 Sologne Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,566,752

    Last Listing Agent Casey Jones Janet Jones Company

    64 Sologne Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4004 Gordon Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $277,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Rivera Arkansas Land & Realty, Inc.

    4004 Gordon Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /2

    $156,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    24 Daventry Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $624,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sanders Chenal Properties, Inc.

    24 Daventry Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /44

    $785,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    403 Miramar Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,667

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Swesey Adkins & Associates Real Estate

    403 Miramar Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /43

    $420,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    15 Short Leaf Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,572

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Stone Arkansas Land & Realty, Inc.

    15 Short Leaf Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /2

    $91,000 Sold Nov 09, 2025

    116 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $650,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 209 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sanders Chenal Properties, Inc.

    116 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /50

    $1,840,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    22 Deauville Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,819,127

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Teague Janet Jones Company

    22 Deauville Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /2

    $83,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    0 Lot 304 Phase 1 Mountain Brook Unit 25041074, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $638,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

• /23

    $379,900 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    14912 Pride Valley Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,787

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Marsh RE/MAX Affiliates Realty

    14912 Pride Valley Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /41

    $370,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    14812 Pride Valley Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,535

    Last Listing Agent Selen Strickland Keller Williams Realty

    14812 Pride Valley Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /46

    $459,500 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    307 Kanis Ridge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ray Ellen Real Broker

    307 Kanis Ridge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /50

    $1,150,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    14200 Beau Vue Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,276,241

    Last Listing Agent Chase Rackley Rackley Realty

    14200 Beau Vue Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /44

    $459,900 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    322 Fletcher Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,130

    Last Listing Agent Holly Driver Signature Properties

    322 Fletcher Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /2

    $144,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    43 Daventry Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $576,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sanders Chenal Properties, Inc.

    43 Daventry Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /2

    $199,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    65 Miramont Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $737,037 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sanders Chenal Properties, Inc.

    65 Miramont Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /3

    $90,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    89 Calion Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $600,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sanders Chenal Properties, Inc.

    89 Calion Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /50

    $699,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    61 Chenal Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,978

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Teague Janet Jones Company

    61 Chenal Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /50

    $415,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    112 Holland Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,666

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Teague Janet Jones Company

    112 Holland Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    53 Quercus Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,412

    Last Listing Agent Donna Carlson Jon Underhill Real Estate

    53 Quercus Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /3

    $84,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    76 Calion Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $400,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sanders Chenal Properties, Inc.

    76 Calion Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /32

    $730,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    112 Bear Den Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Staggers Keller Williams Realty

    112 Bear Den Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /23

    $715,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    20 Waterside Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,761

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Parker Signature Properties

    20 Waterside Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /2

    $1,198,113 Sold Nov 02, 2025

    3 Haywood Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,147,667

    Last Listing Agent Janet Dillon Dillon Homes and Real Estate

    3 Haywood Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /32

    $425,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    77 Montagne Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,176

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Schrekenhofer-Dace Arkansas Real Estate Collective, Conway Branch

    77 Montagne Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /50

    $334,727 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    32 Valletta Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,011

    Last Listing Agent April Wingfield Keller Williams Realty

    32 Valletta Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /36

    $662,500 Sold May 13, 2025

    9 Talais Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,249

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Waters Diamond Rock Realty

    9 Talais Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /7

    $775,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    49 Accadia Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,014

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    49 Accadia Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /38

    $205,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    10 Dee Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,311

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Teague Janet Jones Company

    10 Dee Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /50

    $1,100,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    28 Trotter Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,141,769

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Teague Janet Jones Company

    28 Trotter Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /33

    $309,800 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    4305 Holmes Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,695

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Sketas Big Little Brokerage

    4305 Holmes Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /2

    $91,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    110 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $650,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 204 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sanders Chenal Properties, Inc.

    110 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /23

    $135,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    000 Cantrell Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • Land
    • 2.02 Acres
    • $66,832 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chase Rackley Rackley Realty

    000 Cantrell Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    20 Daventry Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $600,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sanders Chenal Properties, Inc.

    20 Daventry Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /50

    $505,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    308 Commentry Way, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,838

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Teague Janet Jones Company

    308 Commentry Way, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /6

    $330,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1 Valley Creek View, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • Land
    • 33,976 Sq Ft
    • $423,077 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Harp Jon Underhill Real Estate

    1 Valley Creek View, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /49

    $410,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    21 Longleaf Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,933

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Robbins CBRPM Group

    21 Longleaf Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home