682

Recently Sold Homes in 72223

Section Image
  • /3

    $93,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    83 Calion Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $620,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sanders Chenal Properties, Inc.

    83 Calion Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1 Belles Fleurs Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,479

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Jordan Bailey & Company Real Estate

    1 Belles Fleurs Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /46

    $420,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    12 Norton Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,660

    Last Listing Agent David Sutton LPT Realty

    12 Norton Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /36

    $344,900 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    14 Driftwood Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin McKenzie The Property Group

    14 Driftwood Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /2

    $83,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    0 Lot 305 Phase 1 Mountain Brook, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $638,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Stone Arkansas Land & Realty, Inc.

    0 Lot 305 Phase 1 Mountain Brook, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    0 Brook, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $625,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Rivera Arkansas Land & Realty, Inc.

    0 Brook, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /2

    $1,050,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    37 Deauville Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,007,341

    Last Listing Agent Emily McCarty Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    37 Deauville Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /2

    $825,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    16 Bellegarde Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,431

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Teague Janet Jones Company

    16 Bellegarde Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /22

    $140,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    14122 Burlingame Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • Studio
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Couch CBRPM Group

    14122 Burlingame Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /2

    $590,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    118 Belles Fleurs Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,466

    Last Listing Agent Holly Driver Signature Properties

    118 Belles Fleurs Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /2

    $504,900 Sold May 28, 2025

    327 Fletcher Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 321 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,571

    Last Listing Agent Cope Gracy Riverwalk Real Estate

    327 Fletcher Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /47

    $625,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    208 Sezanne Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,265

    Last Listing Agent Angela Campbell Keller Williams Realty

    208 Sezanne Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /50

    $1,300,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    15 Spring Valley Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 5 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 8,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,630,013

    Last Listing Agent Jon Underhill Jon Underhill Real Estate

    15 Spring Valley Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /46

    $295,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    41 Maywood Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,764

    Last Listing Agent Walt Dickinson RE/MAX Affiliates Realty

    41 Maywood Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /41

    $318,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4 Ridgefield Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,626

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Harp Jon Underhill Real Estate

    4 Ridgefield Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /45

    $425,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    49 Duclair Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,530

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Teague Janet Jones Company

    49 Duclair Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /45

    $350,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    429 Valley Ranch Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,240

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Kent IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    429 Valley Ranch Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /39

    $539,900 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    34 Chemin Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,680

    Last Listing Agent Kim Lowman Crye-Leike REALTORS Kanis Branch

    34 Chemin Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /2

    $1,025,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    137 Abington Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Parker Signature Properties

    137 Abington Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /34

    $415,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2300 Gordon Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,835

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Honea-McCready Keller Williams Realty

    2300 Gordon Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /35

    $445,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    345 Fletcher Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,655

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Barranco Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

    345 Fletcher Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /47

    $445,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    57 Fletcher Ridge Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,843

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hurst CBRPM Group

    57 Fletcher Ridge Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    0 Lot 130 Phase 1 Mountain Brook Unit 25041075, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $625,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

• /6

    $985,530 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    217 Abington Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Alberius Collier & Associates

    217 Abington Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /2

    $92,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    146 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $657,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 253 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sanders Chenal Properties, Inc.

    146 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /34

    $455,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    153 Fletcher Ridge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Morris Chenal Properties, Inc.

    153 Fletcher Ridge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /31

    $835,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    19 Haywood Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,178

    Last Listing Agent Randy Sumbles The Sumbles Team Keller Williams Realty

    19 Haywood Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /30

    $366,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4210 Forest Dale Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,802

    Last Listing Agent Brandee Moss IRealty Arkansas - LR

    4210 Forest Dale Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /50

    $595,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    30 Alba Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,072

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Teague Janet Jones Company

    30 Alba Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /42

    $1,250,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    40 Bretagne Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,249,616

    Last Listing Agent Amy White Epic Real Estate

    40 Bretagne Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /50

    $185,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    4410 Garrison Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,924

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Guillet Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    4410 Garrison Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /45

    $775,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    138 Calion Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen James Gloria Rand Realty, Inc.

    138 Calion Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /3

    $94,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    84 Calion Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $626,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sanders Chenal Properties, Inc.

    84 Calion Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /49

    $530,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    32 Bronte Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,007

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Moran Crye-Leike REALTORS Kanis Branch

    32 Bronte Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /20

    $1,237,671 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    0 Eagle Ridge Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • Land
    • 100.6 Acres
    • $12,303 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 1,138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Knight DDK Land and Farm

    0 Eagle Ridge Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /2

    $1,356,425 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    110 Orle Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,345,811

    Last Listing Agent Sara Gardner Jon Underhill Real Estate

    110 Orle Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /2

    $91,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    106 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $650,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 218 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sanders Chenal Properties, Inc.

    106 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /46

    $573,500 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    225 Red Hawk Cir, Paron, AR 72122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,815

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Duffy De Gonzalez Exp Realty

    225 Red Hawk Cir, Paron, AR 72122
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5 Quartz Cove, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,294

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    5 Quartz Cove, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /2

    $625,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8 Belles Fleurs Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,378

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Teague Janet Jones Company

    8 Belles Fleurs Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home