4,590

Homes in ZIP Code 72227

Section Image
  • /2

    $70,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    9017 Reservoir Ct, Little Rock, AR 72227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $51/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,000

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Lawson Blue Collar Real Estate

    9017 Reservoir Ct, Little Rock, AR 72227
    • /44

      Est $298,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Bosley Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1615 Bosley Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Deaton Deaton Group Realty

  • /49

    $292,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    20 Robinwood Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,142

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Adkins Adkins & Associates Real Estate

    20 Robinwood Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227
    • /14

      Est $220,915 Not Listed For Sale

      9401 Northedge Rd, Little Rock, AR 72227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9401 Northedge Rd, Little Rock, AR 72227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Quincy Holloway RE/MAX

  • /42

    $299,900 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    102 Claremore Ct Unit 8, Little Rock, AR 72227

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,811

    Last Listing Agent Randy Sumbles The Sumbles Team Keller Williams Realty

    102 Claremore Ct Unit 8, Little Rock, AR 72227
    • /26

      Est $231,357 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Bradford Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2 Bradford Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LaKesha Crow CBRPM Group

  • /31

    $188,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2200 Andover Ct Unit 305, Little Rock, AR 72227

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,927

    Last Listing Agent Jay Calhoun Signature Properties

    2200 Andover Ct Unit 305, Little Rock, AR 72227
    • /32

      Est $270,666 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Bradford Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1 Bradford Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Inez Reeder CBRPM Group

  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1714 Watt St, Little Rock, AR 72227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,291

    Last Listing Agent Scott Sandlin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arkansas Realty

    1714 Watt St, Little Rock, AR 72227
    • /42

      Est $282,141 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Bradford Ct, Little Rock, AR 72227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9 Bradford Ct, Little Rock, AR 72227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Perry Century 21 Sandstone Real Estate Group

  • /40

    $255,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    32 Old Forge Ct, Little Rock, AR 72227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,516

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Phillips Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

    32 Old Forge Ct, Little Rock, AR 72227
    • /39

      Est $226,496 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Bradford Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4 Bradford Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Homeyer RE501 Partners

  • /50

    $399,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    8201 Linda Ln, Little Rock, AR 72227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,633

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Turner Janet Jones Company

    8201 Linda Ln, Little Rock, AR 72227
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Sanford Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227

      • Studio
      • 4,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1705 Sanford Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Plath TKP Management

  • /47

    $355,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1211 Biscayne Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,187

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Doll Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    1211 Biscayne Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Sanford Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227

      • Studio
      • 4,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2006 Sanford Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Eden CBRPM Bryant

  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3 Delray Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,469

    Last Listing Agent Helen Melhorn Janet Jones Company

    3 Delray Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1920 Sanford Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227

      • Studio
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1920 Sanford Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hoffman River Rock Realty Company

  • /4

    $32,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2917 Charter Oak Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $147,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,500

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Honea Keller Williams Realty

    2917 Charter Oak Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1912 Sanford Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227

      • Studio
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1912 Sanford Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $34/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Sherman Real Property Management Central AR

  • /50

    $365,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    31 Flintwood Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,927

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hall-Fore IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    31 Flintwood Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Sanford Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1900 Sanford Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Merrill Keller Williams Realty Premier

  • /48

    $322,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3313 Millbrook Rd, Little Rock, AR 72227

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,483

    Last Listing Agent Amber Wood Mid South Realty

    3313 Millbrook Rd, Little Rock, AR 72227
    • /46

      Est $362,337 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Old Forge Ct, Little Rock, AR 72227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11 Old Forge Ct, Little Rock, AR 72227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,980
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Gilbert Keller Williams Realty

  • /14

    $376,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1720 Sanford Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227

    • Studio
    • 4,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Miller Hawks Realty

    1720 Sanford Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227
    • /26

      Est $233,623 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Ludington Cove, Little Rock, AR 72227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7 Ludington Cove, Little Rock, AR 72227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Coates Keller Williams Realty

  • /41

    $335,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    82 Kingspark Rd, Little Rock, AR 72227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,135

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Bruning LPT Realty

    82 Kingspark Rd, Little Rock, AR 72227
    • /31

      Est $266,977 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Ludington Cove, Little Rock, AR 72227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14 Ludington Cove, Little Rock, AR 72227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Johnson Realty Solution

  • /30

    $155,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5 Delray Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,629

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Van Patten Van Patten & Company, LLC

    5 Delray Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227
    • /30

      Est $230,989 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Ludington Cove, Little Rock, AR 72227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8 Ludington Cove, Little Rock, AR 72227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Sutton RE/MAX

  • /39

    $442,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3118 Foxcroft Rd, Little Rock, AR 72227

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,440

    Last Listing Agent Tami McConnell CBRPM Conway

    3118 Foxcroft Rd, Little Rock, AR 72227
    • /35

      Est $273,923 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Old Forge Ct, Little Rock, AR 72227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      15 Old Forge Ct, Little Rock, AR 72227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Gerstner Engel & Völkers

  • /39

    $275,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    117 White Oak Ln, Little Rock, AR 72227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,178

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Scott Janet Jones Company

    117 White Oak Ln, Little Rock, AR 72227
    • /35

      Est $255,560 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Summerland Ct, Little Rock, AR 72227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5 Summerland Ct, Little Rock, AR 72227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walt Dickinson RE/MAX

  • /42

    $440,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    7608 T St, Little Rock, AR 72227

    • Studio
    • 3,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Long Engel & Völkers

    7608 T St, Little Rock, AR 72227
    • /47

      Est $295,005 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Summerland Ct, Little Rock, AR 72227

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      17 Summerland Ct, Little Rock, AR 72227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Dare Crye-Leike

  • /42

    $425,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    8 Robinwood Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,435

    Last Listing Agent Susan Reynolds Janet Jones Company

    8 Robinwood Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227
    • /37

      Est $244,568 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Summerland Ct, Little Rock, AR 72227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      14 Summerland Ct, Little Rock, AR 72227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chase Rackley Rackley Realty

  • /2

    $289,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    8721 Old Spanish Trail, Little Rock, AR 72227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,371

    Last Listing Agent Amber Wood Mid South Realty

    8721 Old Spanish Trail, Little Rock, AR 72227
    • /22

      Est $273,840 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Summerland Ct, Little Rock, AR 72227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      27 Summerland Ct, Little Rock, AR 72227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Keener RE/MAX

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home