30

Recently Sold Little Rock, SC Homes

Section Image
  • /21

    $172,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    314 E Country Club Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacalyn Smith Dillon Realty Inc

    314 E Country Club Rd, Dillon, SC 29536
  • /3

    $16,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    Lot 17 Heidi Ln, Hamer, SC 29547

    • Land
    • 33,976 Sq Ft
    • $21,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 381 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    Lot 17 Heidi Ln, Hamer, SC 29547
  • /19

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    TBD Oakland Rd, Hamer, SC 29547

    • Land
    • 79 Acres
    • $3,165 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Burleson Southern Palmetto Land Company

    TBD Oakland Rd, Hamer, SC 29547
  • /17

    $45,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2425 Dixie Acres Dr, Hamer, SC 29547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $24/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Sherman Century 21 Mcalpine Associates

    2425 Dixie Acres Dr, Hamer, SC 29547
  • /38

    $105,500

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2252 Jake Dr, Dillon, SC 29536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,077

    Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    2252 Jake Dr, Dillon, SC 29536
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    TBD Dan Dr, Dillon, SC 29547

    • Land
    • 132.9 Acres
    • $2,408 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Billie Deese RE/MAX Southern Shores NMB

    TBD Dan Dr, Dillon, SC 29547
  • /19

    $130,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1222 Wix Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,328

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Porter PD Real Estate, LLC

    1222 Wix Rd, Dillon, SC 29536
  • /25

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2228 Greenway Loop, Hamer, SC 29547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,233

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

    2228 Greenway Loop, Hamer, SC 29547
  • /66

    $1,215,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1849 Harllees Bridge Rd, Little Rock, SC 29567

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reeves Cannon Greystone Properties, Llc

    1849 Harllees Bridge Rd, Little Rock, SC 29567
  • /32

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2349 Jasper St, Hamer, SC 29547

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,488

    Last Listing Agent Emily Fisher Exp Realty Greyfeather Group

    2349 Jasper St, Hamer, SC 29547
  • /22

    $139,500

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1851 Minturn Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 351 Days On Market

1851 Minturn Rd, Dillon, SC 29536
  • /16

    $79,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1293 Don Ct, Dillon, SC 29536

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $35/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,000

    Last Listing Agent Mack Bryant Transcendent Real Estate Group

    1293 Don Ct, Dillon, SC 29536
  • /2

    $65,590

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    TBD McKays Bridge Rd, Little Rock, SC 29567

    • Land
    • 18.74 Acres
    • $3,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SALE NON-MEMBER NON MEMBER SALE (201)

    TBD McKays Bridge Rd, Little Rock, SC 29567
  • /34

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2361 Par Way, Hamer, SC 29547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,541

2361 Par Way, Hamer, SC 29547
  • /62

    $475,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1749 Wix Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,332

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Fleming Re/max Professionals

    1749 Wix Rd, Dillon, SC 29536
  • /41

    $210,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2204 Greenway Loop, Hamer, SC 29547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,582

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Fryer Drayton Realty Group

    2204 Greenway Loop, Hamer, SC 29547
  • /3

    $212,320

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    0 Barrow Dr, Dillon, SC 29536

    • Land
    • 50 Acres
    • $4,246 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

    0 Barrow Dr, Dillon, SC 29536
  • /11

    $138,900

    Sold May 16, 2025

    2359 Highway 9 W, Dillon, SC 29536

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,069

    Last Listing Agent Laura Davison Dalton Wade, Inc.

    2359 Highway 9 W, Dillon, SC 29536
  • /2

    $480,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    TBD McKays Bridge Rd, Little Rock, SC 29567

    • Land
    • 159 Acres
    • $3,019 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SALE NON-MEMBER NON MEMBER SALE (201)

    TBD McKays Bridge Rd, Little Rock, SC 29567
  • /2

    $145,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2746 Judson Rd, Little Rock, SC 29567

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,758

2746 Judson Rd, Little Rock, SC 29567
  • /4

    $59,482

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    0 U S 301, Hamer, SC 29547

    • Land
    • 7 Acres
    • $8,497 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

    0 U S 301, Hamer, SC 29547
  • /7

    $67,980

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    TBD U S 301, Hamer, SC 29547

    • Land
    • 8 Acres
    • $8,498 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

    TBD U S 301, Hamer, SC 29547
  • /4

    $258,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    0 Lone Home Dr, Hamer, SC 29547

    • Land
    • 98 Acres
    • $2,633 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

    0 Lone Home Dr, Hamer, SC 29547
  • /31

    $54,050

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    000 Windmill Ave, Little Rock, SC 29567

    • Land
    • 5.67 Acres
    • $9,533 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5,404,900% Above List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Ligon The Ligon Company

    000 Windmill Ave, Little Rock, SC 29567
  • /10

    $49,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2625 Oakland Rd, Hamer, SC 29547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $33/SF
    • 493 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Odell King Brand Name Real Estate

    2625 Oakland Rd, Hamer, SC 29547
  • /64

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2213 Highway 9 W, Dillon, SC 29536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,224

    Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    2213 Highway 9 W, Dillon, SC 29536
  • /25

    $45,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1413 Madania Dr, Dillon, SC 29536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $28/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,667

    Last Listing Agent Coye Sanders Carolinas Full Service Realty

    1413 Madania Dr, Dillon, SC 29536
  • /4

    $22,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2925 Leah Dr, Little Rock, SC 29567

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $31,884 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    2925 Leah Dr, Little Rock, SC 29567
  • /19

    $242,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2220 Greenway Loop, Hamer, SC 29547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,705

2220 Greenway Loop, Hamer, SC 29547
  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    TBD Commerce Dr, Dillon, SC 29536

    • Land
    • 3.14 Acres
    • $25,478 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

TBD Commerce Dr, Dillon, SC 29536
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home