8,115

Homes in ZIP Code 93543

Section Image
  • /2

    $781,985

    $940K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 15.65 Acres
    • $49,967 per Acre

    0 75th St E Unit SR24238921, Littlerock, CA 93543

    Nestled in the heart of Littlerock, California, this expansive property, totaling approximately 15.65 acres, presents endless opportunity! Zoned for Commercial (M-1 with a use code 100V) and located directly off Pearblossom Highway, which averages 25,000 to 30,000 cars per day (per wikipedia). Your next commercial venture is well-connected to the resources you need. These six parcels will be sold

    David Leventhal Unified Real Estate

    0 75th St E Unit SR24238921, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /6

    $85,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    88 Vac Palmdale Blvd Vic 88, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Felipe Cerros Real Brokerage Technologies

    88 Vac Palmdale Blvd Vic 88, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /9

    $39,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.52 Acres
    • $15,476 per Acre

    0 E Cor Ave R12 142nd Ste, Sun Village, CA 93543

    Here is a fantastic opportunity to own a 2.5 acre lot in an area where most lots are smaller. desert and fantastic mountain views.

    Cleone Murphy RE/MAX All-Pro

    0 E Cor Ave R12 142nd Ste, Sun Village, CA 93543
  • COR AVE R2 105th St E, Sun Village, CA 93543

    $105,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    COR AVE R2 105th St E, Sun Village, CA 93543

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $136,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 245 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angel Pelayo Equity Smart Real Estate Services

    COR AVE R2 105th St E, Sun Village, CA 93543
  • /4

    $16,999

    • Land
    • 36,590 Sq Ft
    • $20,237 per Acre

    0 E Avenue R 14 Unit 25008120, Sun Village, CA 93543

    APN: 3040-029-023Coordinates: 34.559306, -117.8642500.84 acre lost for sale in LA County. This lot is located in Littlerock, CA Just off of E Ave S and 147th ST E. This is a growing rural area of the Antelope Valley, the lot is zoned LCA25 per county records.

    Ruben Del Rio Home & Land Source

    0 E Avenue R 14 Unit 25008120, Sun Village, CA 93543
  • /2

    $18,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    Ave R14 Longview Rd, Juniper Hills, CA 93543

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $24,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Saucedo Century 21 Doug Anderson

    Ave R14 Longview Rd, Juniper Hills, CA 93543
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Vic 138 Ste Murphys Ln Ln, Juniper Hills, CA 93543

      0 Vic 138 Ste Murphys Ln Ln, Juniper Hills, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Suh KORUS Real Estate

  • /2

    $999,999

    • Land
    • 78.18 Acres
    • $12,791 per Acre

    0 E Palmdale Blvd Unit IV25157814, Sun Village, CA 93543

    Parcel # 3079-012-002Coordinates: 34.579939, -117.911456 78 Acres Surveyed, Zoned Heavy Agricultural Flat Land Located on Palmdale Blvd in Littlerock Ca. parcel starts on 120th Ste E. and ends on 125th st E. some businesses may be allowed and prime location on Palmdale Blvd Lots of Traffic.

    NYDIA DEL RIO HOME & LAND SOURCE

    0 E Palmdale Blvd Unit IV25157814, Sun Village, CA 93543
  • /40

    $635,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    10004 East Ave S, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christian Ayala Realty Republic

    10004 East Ave S, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Vic Ave Y 126 Ste, Juniper Hills, CA 93543

      0 Vic Ave Y 126 Ste, Juniper Hills, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 351 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Liberda-Wright Roberson Realty, Inc.

  • /50

    $42,500

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $8,500 per Acre

    0 Vicinity Ross Rd E Unit SR25242278, Juniper Hills, CA 93543

    Discover this captivating pair of 2.5-acre Juniper Hills parcels, offered together! Nestled within a serene small canyon just south of Ross Road, these unique parcels strike a wonderful balance between privacy and amazing views. With their corners touching, they create an ideal opportunity for friends or family to become neighbors. The A-1/light agricultural zoning allows for a variety of uses

    Karmen Mastin Big Valley Real Estate

  • /13

    $69,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    000 108th Ste Vic Fairmaid A Ste St, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • Land
    • 2.52 Acres
    • $27,381 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Netzahualcoyotl Sanchez Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    000 108th Ste Vic Fairmaid A Ste St, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /21

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $14,000 per Acre

    0 115th St East S O Ave S Unit SR26022236, Littlerock, CA 93543

    2.5 Acres in the Sun Village area, just one parcel south of Ave S with frontage on 115th St East. Homes nearby and Electric is within ±500 ft at Ave S. A nice rural parcel with versatile A2 zoning, located minutes away from all of the conveniences. *Buyer to make their own independent investigations regarding Zoning and General Plan Designations, Environmental and Hazard Zones, Access and

    Karmen Mastin Big Valley Real Estate

  • 0 E Avenue R 4 Unit IV25273270, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $24,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    0 E Avenue R 4 Unit IV25273270, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • Land
    • 40,175 Sq Ft
    • $26,022 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NYDIA DEL RIO HOME & LAND SOURCE

    0 E Avenue R 4 Unit IV25273270, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • /23

      Est $495,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      10713 E Avenue R 10, Littlerock, CA 93543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10713 E Avenue R 10, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Selene Rodriguez Century 21 Doug Anderson

  • /7

    $189,000

    • Land
    • 39,665 Sq Ft
    • $207,555 per Acre

    9030 E Palmdale Blvd, Juniper Hills, CA 93543

    Opportunity awaits with this almost an acre lot on a commercial zone, this flat lot is conveniently located on a busy street offers excellent potential for a variety of uses, Located on a paved public road with water access and electricity running along the street frontage, this property is ready for development.

    Henry Barcarse Coldwell Banker Exclusive

    9030 E Palmdale Blvd, Juniper Hills, CA 93543
  • 0 E Avenue R 12 Unit DW25037035, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $14,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    0 E Avenue R 12 Unit DW25037035, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • Land
    • 39,543 Sq Ft
    • $15,422 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrice Howard 1st Property Real Estate

    0 E Avenue R 12 Unit DW25037035, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 East Ave S Unit 23000707, Juniper Hills, CA 93543

      0 East Ave S Unit 23000707, Juniper Hills, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Fidyk Coldwell Banker Commercial/Valley Realty

  • /14

    $27,000

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4.98 Acres
    • $5,422 per Acre

    Unlisted Address

    4.98 acres of vacant land in Juniper Hills. Lot sits on top of a hill with beautiful mountain and valley views, overlooking Pearblossom, Littlerock, Lake LA, and Palmdale. Zoned for light agriculture, perfect for your dream home.

    Rachel Hollers Roberson Realty, Inc.

    Unlisted Address
  • /5

    $14,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    115th 116th St E, Juniper Hills, CA 93543

    • Land
    • 4.97 Acres
    • $2,817 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 180 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Tocchini Tocchini Real Estate

    115th 116th St E, Juniper Hills, CA 93543
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 E Th E Pvt Vic Ave Unit R8, Sun Village, CA 93543

      115 E Th E Pvt Vic Ave Unit R8, Sun Village, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roberto Deras Roberto Deras, Broker

  • /3

    $19,995

    • Land
    • 41,220 Sq Ft
    • $21,130 per Acre

    0 TH Ave R14 Vic 147th Ste, Sun Village, CA 93543

    Ideal for a buyer looking to land-bank, create a future rural homesite concept, or secure a weekend basecamp in one of the Antelope Valley's most value-forward pockets subject to County planning, title, access, and utility verification. Buyer to confirm zoning/allowable uses (profile references LCA25*), legal access, and utility availability (power/water/gas/telecom), as well as septic

    Diana Lalezar Compass

    0 TH Ave R14 Vic 147th Ste, Sun Village, CA 93543
  • 10043 E Avenue R 12, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $581,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    10043 E Avenue R 12, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,272

10043 E Avenue R 12, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 77th St E and Mount Emma Rd Unit 21004786, Littlerock, CA 93550

Last Sold Summary

      • 1,065 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Tooloee

  • /10

    $65,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 10.4 Acres
    • $6,250 per Acre

    0 Vac Vic Unit SR26031986, Juniper Hills, CA 93543

    Private 10-acre parcel, all usable! Electric and water available nearby. Beautiful panoramic views all around. Ranch style custom homes in the area. Build your dream home/ranch. Adjacent 10-acre parcel is also on the market for 65K and can be sold together or separatel The two parcels connect.The additional parcel APN 3060-010-027.

    Amanda McConnell Keller Williams Luxury

    0 Vac Vic Unit SR26031986, Juniper Hills, CA 93543
  • 36916 95th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $568,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    36916 95th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,457

    Last Listing Agent Donna Oehler Realty Executives Platinum

    36916 95th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ave R12 Vic 132nd Ste Unit 22009858, Sun Village, CA 93543

Last Sold Summary

      • 476 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cordtz Keller Williams Realty A.V.

  • /6

    $999,999

    • Land
    • 78.18 Acres
    • $12,791 per Acre

    0 Palmdale Blvd Pav Vic 1 Hwy Unit 25005429, Littlerock, CA 93543

    Parcel # 3079-012-002Coordinates: 34.579939, -117.91145678 Acres of Heavy Agricultural Flat LandLocated on Palmdale Blvd in Littlerock Ca. parcel starts on 120th Ste E. and ends on 125th st E.

    Ruben Del Rio Home & Land Source

  • 0 87th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    0 87th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • Land
    • 4.68 Acres
    • $42,735 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Gutierrez BGA Properties Inc

    0 87th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /2

    $1,749,960

    • Land
    • 35 Acres
    • $49,999 per Acre

    0 Pearblossom Hwy Unit 26000888, Littlerock, CA 93543

    resenting a rare opportunity to own a 35-acre, Pearblossom Highway frontage lot zoned for potential commercial development. Whether you're seeking to expand your existing agricultural operations, embark on a new farming venture, or invest in land with significant development potential, this offering presents a rare chance to own a sizable piece of California's rich agricultural heritage. Buyer to

    David Leventhal David Leventhal, Broker

    0 Pearblossom Hwy Unit 26000888, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /11

    $30,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    0 Ave S10 Drt Vic 121st, Sun Village, CA 93543

    • Land
    • 2.86 Acres
    • $10,490 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ernesto Lugo Lugo Realty

    0 Ave S10 Drt Vic 121st, Sun Village, CA 93543
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ave R2 Vic 147th Ste Unit 22009787, Sun Village, CA 93543

      0 Ave R2 Vic 147th Ste Unit 22009787, Sun Village, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 366 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,500
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Del Rio Home & Land Source

  • /3

    $24,900

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $4,980 per Acre

    0 Nearby E Ave S Longview Rd Unit 26001214, Littlerock, CA 93543

    Excellent land parcel in the Littlerock area. 5 acres of land for a low price! Very close to Ave S, Ave T, and Longview Rd for access to developed residential and commercial areas. There are many horse properties and ranches in this area. This parcel provides a huge space for someone to build a home, camp, install a mobile home, or establish a small farm with a location that is not too far away

    Mark Mestepey Castlestone Properties, Inc.

  • /24

    $506,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    36515 86th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,532

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Perdomo Kasa Homes Realty

    36515 86th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ave R4 Vic 130th Ste Unit 22009719, Littlerock, CA 93543

      0 Ave R4 Vic 130th Ste Unit 22009719, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,500
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Del Rio Home & Land Source

  • /5

    $84,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 41,906 Sq Ft
    • $88,249 per Acre

    0 117th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

    This 9.62 acre, APN# 3041-028-016, Agricultural/Residential parcel is located in the Sun Village area of east Palmdale within the County jurisdiction. It is near Highway 138 and Palmdale Blvd. which leads to Highway 14 in Palmdale. This area has been one of the most active areas in Antelope Valley where sales and prices have increased significantly. Affordability of land, homes and rents continue

    Sam Tooloee Sunriser Landcore Investments

    0 117th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home