6,164

Littlerock, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,600,000

    • Land
    • 80.21 Acres
    • $19,948 per Acre

    0 Pearblossom Hwy Unit 26000881, Littlerock, CA 93543

    Prime 80.21-Acre Development Opportunity in Littlerock, CA. Located off Pearblossom Highway and 96th Street East, these 8 parcels totaling 80.21 acres offer high visibility and accessibility in a rapidly growing area. Zoned LCA21*, the land presents diverse development opportunities, from agricultural to residential projects, all benefiting from the thousands of vehicles passing daily on

    David Leventhal David Leventhal, Broker

    0 Pearblossom Hwy Unit 26000881, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /3

    $14,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    0 E Avenue R 12 Unit 25001236, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • Land
    • 39,639 Sq Ft
    • $15,385 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrice Howard 1st Property Real Estate Inc

    0 E Avenue R 12 Unit 25001236, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      10246 E Avenue South 12, Littlerock, CA 93543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      10246 E Avenue South 12, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Vasconcelos Realty Masters & Assoc, Inc

  • /10

    $180,000

    • Land
    • 10.17 Acres
    • $17,699 per Acre

    0 Corner of Avenue R-8 and 116th St E Unit 26002553, Littlerock, CA 93543

    10.00+/- acres of prime land located on the corner of 116th Street East and Avenue R-8 in the growing community of Littlerock. This spacious corner parcel offers an excellent opportunity to build your dream home, establish a ranch, or invest in land with long-term potential. The property is situated approximately 800 feet from paved roads, providing convenient access while still maintaining a

    Jose Gutierrez BGA Properties Inc.

  • 10542 East Ave S, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    10542 East Ave S, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MARISOL SANCHEZ EXCELLENCE RE REAL ESTATE

    10542 East Ave S, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Unit 24006034, Littlerock, CA 93543

      0 Unit 24006034, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Lydon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

  • /2

    $399,999

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $389,825 per Acre

    0 Pearblossom Hwy Unit IV26032927, Littlerock, CA 93543

    APN: 3050-025-033 & 3050-025-011 Coordinates: 34.520833, -117.998333 2 Parcels for sale on Pearblossom HWY in Littlerock. These 2 lots are located right on Pearblossom highway. Prime location on a major highway in and out of the Antelope valley. Lots of through traffic daily in this location. Total acreage is 4.67 acres. Additional Parcel APN# 3050-025-011

    NYDIA DEL RIO HOME & LAND SOURCE

    0 Pearblossom Hwy Unit IV26032927, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • 10333 E Avenue r8, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $569,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    10333 E Avenue r8, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,142

    Last Listing Agent Ileana Dominguez Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    10333 E Avenue r8, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      10829 S Ave, Littlerock, CA 93543

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10829 S Ave, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • $421/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Z Real Estate Z Real Estate

  • /8

    $100,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 6.52 Acres
    • $15,337 per Acre

    7100 E Avenue V, Littlerock, CA 93543

    6.52 acre residential lot in Littlerock. Water and power are in the street with homes nearby. APN 3048-018-059

    Kirk Swirczynski Century 21 Doug Anderson

    7100 E Avenue V, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    37036 98th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,102

    Last Listing Agent Eran Fattal Dynasty Real Estate

    37036 98th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      9007 E Avenue T 8, Littlerock, CA 93543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9007 E Avenue T 8, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ileana Dominguez Keller Williams Realty A.V.

  • /40

    $895,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft

    7624 E Avenue U, Littlerock, CA 93543

    This is not just a farm--it's a lifestyle, an investment, and an opportunity all in one. Come see it for yourself and truly appreciate everything this unique property has to offer. Welcome to Youngblood Farms, a rare and versatile 15-acre estate located in Littlerock. This is more than just a property--it's an opportunity to create the lifestyle you've been dreaming of.This lovely home features

    Mario Menjivar ROA California Inc.

    7624 E Avenue U, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /5

    $45,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    0 E Avenue R Unit 25004150, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • Land
    • 4.66 Acres
    • $9,657 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Del Rio Home & Land Source

    0 E Avenue R Unit 25004150, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      10031 E Avenue R 8, Littlerock, CA 93543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10031 E Avenue R 8, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • $340/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maritza Perez Real Brokerage Technologies

  • /48

    $463,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    7812 Pearblossom Hwy, Littlerock, CA 93543

    7812 Pearblossom Hwy in Littlerock is a single-family residence featuring 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. This property is being offered for sale along with neighboring parcels under the same ownership, each with its own listing and price. Next door is 7800 Pearblossom Hwy, a duplex also available for purchase, and behind the residences are two vacant land parcels, APNs 3049-031-010 and 3049-031-008,

    Richard Reyes The R.R. Network

    7812 Pearblossom Hwy, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /29

    $570,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    9860 E Avenue S-8, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angel Pelayo Equity Smart Home Loans, inc.

    9860 E Avenue S-8, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • 5 ACRES E 113th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 ACRES E 113th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

      5 ACRES E 113th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Vasquez-Plaza Century 21 Masters

  • /2

    $220,000

    • Land
    • 12.67 Acres
    • $17,364 per Acre

    00 E Hwy, Littlerock, CA 93543

    Nearly 13 acres of serene desert land, perfect for building your dream home, enjoying weekend getaways, and exploring with your off-road toys. Sleep under the stars and discover all the adventures the desert has to offer!

    Paula Stafford GoPro Realty, Inc

    00 E Hwy, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /11

    $312,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    9203 E Avenue t12, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,868

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Ruedas California Brokers

    9203 E Avenue t12, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /12

    $400,000

    $350K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 17.59 Acres
    • $22,740 per Acre

    96 E Vac Pearblossom Hwy Vic 96th S, Littlerock, CA 93543

    17.5 Acres of highly desirable Commercial property. Located on the heavily travelled Highway 138 with a traffic count over 17,000 cars per day. With over 600 feet of highway frontage and easily accessible lot this property has potential for future development. Area is growing and in need of many services, this property is a great location just entering the town of Littlerock from the East or your

    Reana Thierman Roberson Realty

    96 E Vac Pearblossom Hwy Vic 96th S, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • 0 E Avenue S-8 Unit CV24232048, Littlerock, CA

    $27,500

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    0 E Avenue S-8 Unit CV24232048, Littlerock, CA

    • Land
    • 3.19 Acres
    • $8,626 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 61% Below List Price
    • 407 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Russell Ma WERE REAL ESTATE

    0 E Avenue S-8 Unit CV24232048, Littlerock, CA
  • /2

    $165,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $8,250 per Acre

    215 E 215 St E, Littlerock, CA 93591

    First time on the market in over 30 years. Three contiguous parcels: APN:3082-007-003 (10 acres), APN:3082-007-002 (5 acres) and APN: 3082-007-001 (5 acres). These parcels could be purchased together, or separately. The parcels together could be great for agricultural or residential use, but buyer should check with Los Angeles County to verify the necessary use the parcels would be permitted for.

    Sam Dakwa INTEGRITY REALTY & FUNDING

    215 E 215 St E, Littlerock, CA 93591
  • /55

    $485,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    9640 E Avenue R, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,927

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Gonzalez Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    9640 E Avenue R, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 R14 Vic Vac Ave Unit 24005505, Littlerock, CA 93543

      0 R14 Vic Vac Ave Unit 24005505, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,500
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Del Rio Home & Land Source

  • /4

    $429,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    10845 E Avenue r2, Littlerock, CA 93543

    Great opportunity excellent Location 3+2 home in the beautiful city of Littlerock, home is in desperate need of some TLC, but with a little elbow grease it can become your dream home, near schools, with a good size yard for all your toys or farm animals, possible guest unit option in back yard, small storage area in rear side yard. fully fenced back and front yard

    Eva Cruz HomeSmart AV

    10845 E Avenue r2, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • 116 E Avenue s4, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $27,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    116 E Avenue s4, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • Land
    • 3.26 Acres
    • $8,294 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Torres eXp Realty of California Inc

    116 E Avenue s4, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Avenue R12 Vic Longview Rd Unit 24005503, Littlerock, CA 93543

Last Sold Summary

      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Del Rio Home & Land Source

  • /8

    $79,900

    $14K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $79,109 per Acre

    0 96th and T8 Unit 25000125, Littlerock, CA 93543

    great property located in Littlerock T8 AND 96th ,,,is good price for this location

    Rigoberto Ortega

    0 96th and T8 Unit 25000125, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • 11647 E Avenue R-2, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $725,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    11647 E Avenue R-2, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mario Menjivar ROA California Inc.

    11647 E Avenue R-2, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • /39

      Est $222,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      9455 Fort Tejon Rd, Littlerock, CA 93543

      9455 Fort Tejon Rd, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Diaz Keller Williams Realty A.V.

  • /4

    $11,000

    • Land
    • 41,185 Sq Ft
    • $11,634 per Acre

    0 Vac Ave R12 Vic 145th Ste Unit SR26041411, Sun Village, CA 93543

    Almost 1 Acre of land in the quiet area of Sun Village. If you have always wanted to own land where you and your family/ friends could gaze at the stars and bring your toys for a good time this one is for you. Price right for quick sale. Hurry before is gone

    Marcela Rivera Sunshine Realty & Associates

  • /20

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 04, 2025

    35337 Fortuna Ct, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,485

    Last Listing Agent Rami Rafeh Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    35337 Fortuna Ct, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • /7

      Est $397,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      9304 E Avenue R 10, Littlerock, CA 93543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9304 E Avenue R 10, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Guadalupe Ybarra Keller Williams Realty A.V.

  • /15

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 4.66 Acres
    • $42,942 per Acre

    0 Corner of 116th Street East and Avenue T-12 Unit SR26067341, Littlerock, CA 93543

    Corner lot located on 116th Street East (paved road) and Avenue T-12. Property features a **water meter already installed, saving thousands in cost and time. Fully usable land, ideal for building your dream home. Perfect for horses, animals, or agricultural use, with plenty of space for ADUs, a workshop, or investment opportunities. Conveniently located **just minutes from Hwy 138, near schools,

    Jose Gutierrez BGA Properties Inc

  • /36

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    10231 E Avenue r2, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,502

    Last Listing Agent Mario Menjivar Realty of America

    10231 E Avenue r2, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Vac Corner Palmdale Blvd, Littlerock, CA 93543

      0 Vac Corner Palmdale Blvd, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Del Rio Home & Land Source

  • /20

    $460,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft

    10330 E Avenue r14, Littlerock, CA 93543

    Charming California ranch-style home situated on a nearly 1-acre lot in the peaceful rural community of Littlerock. Previously used as a small farm with space for chickens and goats, this property offers endless possibilities for gardening, livestock, equestrian use, or outdoor living. Offering nearly 2,000 sq. ft. of living space, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features: solar panels, hardwood and

    Yvette Geater Century 21 Masters

    10330 E Avenue r14, Littlerock, CA 93543

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home