6,164

Littlerock, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    9045 E Avenue s8, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,590

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Curtis Realty Executives Platinum

    9045 E Avenue s8, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • 37638 92nd St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Est $613,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      37638 92nd St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      37638 92nd St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Padron Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

  • /4

    $19,995

    Pending
    • Land
    • 39,704 Sq Ft
    • $21,936 per Acre

    Unlisted Address

    This is a clean ~0.91-acre (39,694 SF) slice of High Desert breathing room in Los Angeles County APN 3040-026-025 (Tract 8896, Lot 268) currently identified in public record profiles as ResidentialVacant Land. If you've been looking for an affordable way to get land in the Sun Village / Littlerock orbitwhere the vibe is open skies, wide lots, and that "I can finally stretch out" feelingthis

    Jason Knight Compass

    Unlisted Address
  • /41

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    10519 E Avenue R 4, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victor Gutierrez BGA Properties Inc.

    10519 E Avenue R 4, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 R & 123 E Unit 24005098, Littlerock, CA 93543

      0 R & 123 E Unit 24005098, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Ryan William Ryan Real Estate

  • /16

    $254,000

    $41K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 19.08 Acres
    • $13,312 per Acre

    0 116th Estate E Unit 25001789, Littlerock, CA 93543

    Diverse Development Opportunity, Heavy Agriculture zoning, residential, ADU in Littlerock, CA. Build your dream home(s) 19+ acres of flat topography land with city water and electricity available at the street, and access via a paved road. Offers high visibility and accessibility in a rapidly growing area. Zoned LCA21*, The land presents diverse development opportunities, from agricultural to

    Blanca Deleon Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    0 116th Estate E Unit 25001789, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • 9249 E Avenue R 4, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    9249 E Avenue R 4, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sally Sanchez Dominguez Realty Group

    9249 E Avenue R 4, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /3

    $169,999

    • Land
    • 9.5 Acres
    • $17,895 per Acre

    0 Vac Land Hampel Ave Unit 25007841, Littlerock, CA 93543

    Discover the potential of this expansive 9.5‑acre property in Littlerock, California, zoned for Heavy Agricultural use. Ideally situated just off Highway 138 (Pearblossom Highway), the parcel offers excellent access while maintaining a peaceful rural feel. With its prime location near local stores and amenities, this acreage is perfect for a farm, ranch, or custom country estate. Embrace

    Angel Pelayo Equity Smart Home Loans, inc.

    0 Vac Land Hampel Ave Unit 25007841, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /20

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    10052 E Avenue s2, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,531

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Jackson All Star Realty

    10052 E Avenue s2, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Fort Tejon Pav and 106th, Littlerock, CA 93543

      0 Fort Tejon Pav and 106th, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rigoberto Ortega

  • /12

    $389,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    10120 E Avenue q12, Littlerock, CA 93543

    **Investors only sold as is** City Lien & Violation for Unpermited Enclosed patio, needs new condenser & Carpet in bedrooms. Nestled in the heart of Littlerock, this home is perfect for those looking for equestrian living and acerage! With just over and acre of land ready to build an ADU, horse ranch or whatever your mind can dream of. Fully remodeled kitchen with LED recessed lighting in the

    brandon ilic Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    10120 E Avenue q12, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • 37025 96th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $569,900

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    37025 96th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,133

    Last Listing Agent Megan Bohannan Luxury Collective

    37025 96th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • /2

      Est $326,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      30200 106th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      30200 106th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $812/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Llanos California Premier Real Estate

  • /39

    $450,000

    New Construction $60K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    30440 104th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and wide-open space with this brand-new 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on just over 4 acres. Designed with an open-concept floorplan, this home captures sweeping desert views from every window, offering tranquility and natural beauty at every turn. Inside, you’ll find wood-look plank flooring throughout the main living areas and plush carpet in the bedrooms

    Michelle Pendergast Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    30440 104th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • 9261 E Avenue t14, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    9261 E Avenue t14, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,900

    Last Listing Agent Enrique Blanchet Coldwell Banker Realty

    9261 E Avenue t14, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /3

    $19,900

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $7,960 per Acre

    0 Nearby 96th St E Cima Mesa Rd Unit 26001218, Littlerock, CA 93543

    Great 2.5 acre lot in prime Juniper Hills! Juniper Hills is an area of custom homes, nestled within a beautiful natural landscape, with views of the valley below. This lot appears to have a hilly terrain with a small mountain peak on the lot, which could allow for tremendous views. This lot has great potential for someone who wishes to build a custom home overlooking the Antelope Valley, in a

    Mark Mestepey Castlestone Properties, Inc.

  • 0 120th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $23,500

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    0 120th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $15,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NYDIA DEL RIO HOME & LAND SOURCE

    0 120th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • 8 87th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 87th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

      8 87th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Silva Babaian Coldwell Banker Exclusive

  • /10

    $118,000

    $13K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $47,200 per Acre

    0 E 106th and S2 Littlerock Ca St Unit 24005076, Littlerock, CA 93543

    corner lot 106th and S2

    Rigoberto Ortega

  • /37

    $505,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    9632 East Ave S, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maxi Case The Real Estate Place

    9632 East Ave S, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 U12 Vic Vac Ave Unit 24004209, Littlerock, CA 93543

      0 U12 Vic Vac Ave Unit 24004209, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Del Rio Home & Land Source

  • /25

    $399,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    10510 E Avenue r10, Littlerock, CA 93543

    Newly renovated ranch-style home offering the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. Situated in a quiet neighborhood, this property features a spacious 2-car garage and ample room for all your animals, recreational vehicles, and outdoor toys. Enjoy open space living with room to expand, garden, or create your ideal outdoor setup. A great opportunity for those seeking privacy, versatility,

    Liana Drube Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    10510 E Avenue r10, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • 10555 Cima Mesa Rd, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    10555 Cima Mesa Rd, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,403

    Last Listing Agent Jared Erfle Select Service Realty

    10555 Cima Mesa Rd, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 U12 Vic Vac Ave Unit 24004193, Littlerock, CA 93543

      0 U12 Vic Vac Ave Unit 24004193, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Del Rio Home & Land Source

  • /2

    $38,000

    • Land
    • 5.07 Acres
    • $7,498 per Acre

    0 E Avenue R Unit IV26024955, Littlerock, CA 93543

    APN: 3079-014-012 Coordinates: 34.572917, -117.880972 5 Acre lot for sale in LA County. This property is located in Littlerock on the corner of Avenue R and 140th St E. Excellent location in a small rural area. Great for agricultural use, electricity is nearby for future hookup. This lot is a rare find on a county in an area where parcels are typically an acre or less and with frontage on to a

    NYDIA DEL RIO HOME & LAND SOURCE

    0 E Avenue R Unit IV26024955, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /2

    $54,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    0 Vac Vic Ave Unit U2/116TH 25584919, Littlerock, CA 93553

    • Land
    • 2.34 Acres
    • $23,257 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Zev Renaissance Realty

    0 Vac Vic Ave Unit U2/116TH 25584919, Littlerock, CA 93553
    • /30

      Est $564,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      9227 E Avenue T 6, Littlerock, CA 93543

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9227 E Avenue T 6, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Mora Keller Williams Realty A.V.

  • /34

    $334,990

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    10247 East Ave S, Littlerock, CA 93543

    Back on the Market. Great opportunity for qualified buyer. Located in a great area, this home sits on a nicely sized lot with plenty of potential. With a little TLC, it could become a very charming property. The lot also offers ample space for an ADU. Home has a 433a cert.

    Normy Mashhour Real Estate eBroker Inc.

    10247 East Ave S, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /33

    $490,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    35335 89th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,684

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Lough Realty Executives Santa Clarita

    35335 89th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Vac Avenue S4 119th Ste Unit 24004105, Littlerock, CA 93543

Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Del Rio Home & Land Source

  • /6

    $650,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 17.56 Acres
    • $37,021 per Acre

    0 E 90th St Unit HD24243656, Littlerock, CA 93543

    SIGNALIZED CORNER!!! Two (2) parcels of vacant land comprised together to total ±17.55ac situated at the southwest corner of 90th Street East & East Avenue R in the unincorporated community of Sun Village east of Palmdale within Los Angeles County. Sun Village connects with the communities of Littlerock and Lake Los Angeles and is often referred to as The Antelope Valley Area. This land is just

    Ryan Travis Kursch Group, Inc.

    0 E 90th St Unit HD24243656, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /21

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    10256 E Avenue r12, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,353

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Eliopulos Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    10256 E Avenue r12, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S4 Vic Vac Ave Unit 24004101, Littlerock, CA 93543

      0 S4 Vic Vac Ave Unit 24004101, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Del Rio Home & Land Source

  • /26

    $660,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft

    36633 117th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

    Rare opportunity to own a duplex situated on 2.65 acres in the heart of Littlerock, CA, with plenty of space and possibilities. The property features a front/main unit offering 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom and a rear unit with 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. Great potential for multi-generational living, income-producing use, or those seeking extra land and flexibility. Property is being sold as-is.

    Felipe Cerros Real Brokerage Technologies

    36633 117th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /33

    $585,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    36807 95th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,742

    Last Listing Agent Donna Oehler Realty Executives Platinum

    36807 95th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • /24

      Est $543,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      9060 E Avenue R 4, Littlerock, CA 93543

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9060 E Avenue R 4, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tifany George Keller Williams Palmdale

  • /9

    $55,000

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $44,355 per Acre

    0 Pearblossom Hwy 89th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

    Residential buildable flat land, Littlerock, CA off the 138 hwy/Pearbloosom. Lot Size (SF/AC54,189/1.24

    Blanca Deleon Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    0 Pearblossom Hwy 89th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home