12,514

Homes in ZIP Code 80122

Section Image
  • /25

    $529,900 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    504 E Dry Creek Place, Littleton, CO 80122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,902

    Last Listing Agent Camelia Marinescu HomeSmart Realty

    504 E Dry Creek Place, Littleton, CO 80122
    • /39

      Est $720,367 Not Listed For Sale

      7981 S Gaylord Way, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7981 S Gaylord Way, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Del Ponte RE/MAX

  • /43

    $385,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    6840 S Broadway, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,934

    Last Listing Agent Dan Gerlock Coldwell Banker Realty- Denver Central

    6840 S Broadway, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /31

      Est $681,700 Not Listed For Sale

      7995 S Gaylord Way, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7995 S Gaylord Way, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chrestine Gerhards HomeSmart

  • /32

    $673,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    980 E Briarwood Cir N, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,524

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Criswell RE/MAX Professionals

    980 E Briarwood Cir N, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /30

      Est $620,978 Not Listed For Sale

      7950 S Race Ct, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7950 S Race Ct, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine McCaslin Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /45

    $347,500 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    421 E Highline Cir Unit 421, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,248

    Last Listing Agent Annette Flanagan Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

    421 E Highline Cir Unit 421, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /40

      Est $817,924 Not Listed For Sale

      8086 S Vine Way, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8086 S Vine Way, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Lorince Harrington Milehimodern

  • /2

    $1,100,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    6852 S Clayton Way, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,296 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,227,542

    Last Listing Agent Sold Comp Sold Entered for Comps Only

    6852 S Clayton Way, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /28

      Est $699,082 Not Listed For Sale

      8087 S Race Way, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8087 S Race Way, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $744,900
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hammond MB Mastery Real Estate

  • /47

    $530,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7135 S Sherman St, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,703

    Last Listing Agent Heather O'Leary eXp Realty, LLC

    7135 S Sherman St, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /34

      Est $704,898 Not Listed For Sale

      8003 S Race Way, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8003 S Race Way, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Meadows RE/MAX

  • /23

    $719,900 Sold May 08, 2026

    3701 E Costilla Place, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,535

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Krause Dominion Realty Group LLC

    3701 E Costilla Place, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /49

      Est $689,014 Not Listed For Sale

      8172 S York Ct, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8172 S York Ct, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Bourque West and Main Homes Inc

  • /41

    $650,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    7608 S Williams St, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,417

    Last Listing Agent Blair Bryant The Steller Group, Inc

    7608 S Williams St, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /33

      Est $672,828 Not Listed For Sale

      8112 S York Ct, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8112 S York Ct, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Hu Good Neighbor LLC

  • /49

    $420,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7682 S Steele St Unit 88, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,207

    Last Listing Agent Jacqui Scoggins HomeSmart

    7682 S Steele St Unit 88, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /40

      Est $699,837 Not Listed For Sale

      2350 E Nichols Place, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2350 E Nichols Place, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Henry RE/MAX

  • /48

    $1,160,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5063 E Otero Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,225,044

    Last Listing Agent Anne Dresser- Kocur LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    5063 E Otero Cir, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /35

      Est $592,131 Not Listed For Sale

      2155 E Nichols Dr, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2155 E Nichols Dr, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Tahmindjis Equity Colorado Real Estate

  • /50

    $855,500 Sold May 06, 2026

    7892 S Garfield Way, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,664

    Last Listing Agent Thaddeus Howells Compass - Denver

    7892 S Garfield Way, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /28

      Est $593,739 Not Listed For Sale

      2105 E Nichols Dr, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2105 E Nichols Dr, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Joseph Coldwell Banker Realty 44

  • /2

    $480,150 Sold May 29, 2025

    6726 S Dahlia Ct, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyla Hammond Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    6726 S Dahlia Ct, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /42

      Est $706,386 Not Listed For Sale

      8245 S Marion Way, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8245 S Marion Way, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Gallegos Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

  • /39

    $579,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8254 S Gaylord Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,330

    Last Listing Agent Illona Gerlock Coldwell Banker Realty 18

    8254 S Gaylord Cir, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /36

      Est $674,736 Not Listed For Sale

      8165 S Humboldt Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8165 S Humboldt Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Lecocq Epique Realty

  • /30

    $510,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    630 E Hinsdale Ave, Littleton, CO 80122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,349

    Last Listing Agent Marco Castilla-Owen RE/MAX Professionals

    630 E Hinsdale Ave, Littleton, CO 80122
    • /40

      Est $617,777 Not Listed For Sale

      8198 S Clarkson Ct, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8198 S Clarkson Ct, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott McManaway Compass - Denver

  • /47

    $810,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1860 E Geddes Cir S, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,825

    Last Listing Agent William Dehmlow The Steller Group, Inc

    1860 E Geddes Cir S, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /46

      Est $655,869 Not Listed For Sale

      8263 S Ogden Cir, Littleton, CO 80122

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8263 S Ogden Cir, Littleton, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Rostvedt REMAX Advantage

  • /2

    $780,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    640 E Fremont Place, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,203

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Dooling Compass - Denver

    640 E Fremont Place, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /39

      Est $556,159 Not Listed For Sale

      8119 S Humboldt Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8119 S Humboldt Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,500
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Gilson HomeSmart

  • /47

    $1,625,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7936 S Eudora Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,692,595

    Last Listing Agent Sara Baumbach RE/MAX Professionals

    7936 S Eudora Cir, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /34

      Est $667,344 Not Listed For Sale

      1246 E Phillips Place, Littleton, CO 80122

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1246 E Phillips Place, Littleton, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The McClain Group Madison & Company Properties

  • /26

    $566,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    7076 S Elm Ct, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,761

    Last Listing Agent Sam Cox Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    7076 S Elm Ct, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /31

      Est $682,766 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 E Phillips Dr, Littleton, CO 80122

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1109 E Phillips Dr, Littleton, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $706,300
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Allman Realty One Group Platinum Elite

  • /23

    $648,125 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    7145 S Elm Ct, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,951

    Last Listing Agent Steven Schober LPT Realty

    7145 S Elm Ct, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /50

      Est $724,371 Not Listed For Sale

      8293 S Ogden Cir, Littleton, CO 80122

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8293 S Ogden Cir, Littleton, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Walker RE/MAX

  • /43

    $682,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    995 E Otero Ave, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,100

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Dillman Keller Williams DTC

    995 E Otero Ave, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /30

      Est $517,078 Not Listed For Sale

      1468 E Nichols Dr, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1468 E Nichols Dr, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Kelly Kentwood Real Estate

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home