12,514

Homes in ZIP Code 80122

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $356,712 Not Listed For Sale

      2764 E Nichols Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2764 E Nichols Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Anderson MB The Anderson Team LLC

  • /49

    $880,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft

    7310 S Eudora Way, Centennial, CO 80122

    Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers the rare combination of privacy, space, and modern design—set on an oversized lot that backs directly to a park and peaceful walking trails. Step inside to an airy, light-filled interior where thoughtful updates and a clean, modern aesthetic create an effortless sense of home. The open, inviting layout

    Kirsten Masker West and Main Homes Inc

    7310 S Eudora Way, Centennial, CO 80122
  • /40

    $650,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    8163 S Humboldt Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,501

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Rowland Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate - Kenney & Co.

    8163 S Humboldt Cir, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /15

      Est $314,393 Not Listed For Sale

      8198 S Columbine Ct, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8198 S Columbine Ct, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Schmidt Equity Colorado Real Estate

  • /27

    $373,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft

    420 E Fremont Place Unit 206, Centennial, CO 80122

    Set in the heart of Littleton Village, this nearly new luxury 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers effortless living in one of the area’s hottest communities. Thoughtfully designed and impeccably maintained, the home is truly move-in ready including a brand new dishwasher amongst other new appliances. // Stepping in you're greeted by the open-concept kitchen with quartz countertops, stainless steel

    Daniel Swanson Madison & Company Properties

    420 E Fremont Place Unit 206, Centennial, CO 80122
  • /37

    $489,600 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7566 S Cove Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,765

    Last Listing Agent Don Bobeda Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain, REALTORS

    7566 S Cove Cir, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /24

      Est $384,894 Not Listed For Sale

      8074 S Columbine Ct, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8074 S Columbine Ct, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Drake Realty Professionals LLC

  • /15

    $349,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft

    2220 E Geddes Ave Unit F, Centennial, CO 80122

    ***$5,000 concession offered to buyer for closing costs, rate buy down or HOA prepayment *** Welcome home to Southglenn Commons for less than you're paying for rent! This spacious, move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom top floor unit, away from the hustle and bustle of the ground floor, has been completely updated to include the kitchen, complete with stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops,

    Roger Japp Key Team Real Estate Corp.

    2220 E Geddes Ave Unit F, Centennial, CO 80122
  • /28

    $510,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    600 E Dry Creek Place, Littleton, CO 80122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,666

    Last Listing Agent Susan Pendergraft Cache Realty Group LLC

    600 E Dry Creek Place, Littleton, CO 80122
    • /28

      Est $374,050 Not Listed For Sale

      8054 S Columbine Ct, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8054 S Columbine Ct, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Clark Keller Williams Action Realty LLC

  • /49

    $915,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft

    8235 S Jackson St, Centennial, CO 80122

    Welcome to 8235 S Jackson Street, a meticulously maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence tucked within a quiet cul-de-sac in Centennial. Offering 3,075 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home blends timeless style with everyday comfort. Sunlight fills the interior, highlighting warm hardwood floors and classic plantation shutters. The remodeled open-concept kitchen serves as

    Beth Larrance Corcoran Perry & Co.

    8235 S Jackson St, Centennial, CO 80122
  • /33

    $710,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    7932 S Corona Ct, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,303

    Last Listing Agent Andy Ahroon MB Andy Ahroon & Co

    7932 S Corona Ct, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /25

      Est $379,950 Not Listed For Sale

      8022 S Columbine Ct, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8022 S Columbine Ct, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,550
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maritza Torres RE/MAX

  • /25

    $525,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    522 E Dry Creek Place, Littleton, CO 80122

    Bright, Move-In Ready Littleton Village Townhome This thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers approximately 1,600 sq ft of spacious living in desirable Littleton Village. Recently refreshed with new carpet and fresh interior paint, the main level features an open-concept layout with a modern electric fireplace and a stylish kitchen with white cabinetry, granite countertops, gas

    Colette Morris Morris Homes

    522 E Dry Creek Place, Littleton, CO 80122
  • /47

    $797,500 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    7142 S Hudson Ln, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,966

    Last Listing Agent Julie Reddington Compass - Denver

    7142 S Hudson Ln, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /27

      Est $393,857 Not Listed For Sale

      8081 S Columbine Ct, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8081 S Columbine Ct, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Bell Kentwood Real Estate

  • /44

    $600,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft

    4124 E Hinsdale Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

    SELLER WILL PAY YOUR 1ST YEAR HOA FEES! Discover the perfect blend of low-maintenance living, comfort, and convenience in this beautifully maintained four-bedroom, four-bathroom patio home. If you prefer spending your time enjoying life rather than maintaining a large yard, this home is an ideal fit. (If you want a back yard, unfortunately, this isn't the home for you) Step inside to soaring high

    Todd Landgrave Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    4124 E Hinsdale Cir, Centennial, CO 80122
  • /35

    $622,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3402 E Costilla Ave, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,192

    Last Listing Agent William Dehmlow The Steller Group, Inc

    3402 E Costilla Ave, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /30

      Est $358,514 Not Listed For Sale

      2448 E Nichols Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2448 E Nichols Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marje Marvez HomeSmart

  • /24

    $630,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft

    6740 S Clarkson St, Centennial, CO 80122

    Southglenn Stunner at an Amazing Price! Fully Remodeled, Move-In Ready! Every inch of this 3-bed, 3-bath home has been redone and it shows. Refinished hardwood floors, fresh paint, and a kitchen that stops you at the door with an oversized L-shaped island, quartz countertops, soft-close cabinetry, and new stainless appliances. This isn't just a cosmetic flip. The open main floor flows from living

    Debby Ludvik RE/MAX Professionals

    6740 S Clarkson St, Centennial, CO 80122
  • /47

    $820,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7102 S Harrison Ct, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,584

    Last Listing Agent SEED Property Group Keller Williams DTC

    7102 S Harrison Ct, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /37

      Est $373,673 Not Listed For Sale

      2488 E Nichols Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2488 E Nichols Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Middleton Compass - Denver

  • /45

    $215,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft

    140 E Highline Cir Unit 105, Centennial, CO 80122

    New: Stainless steel refrigerator, stove, microwave, stainless steel bay dishwasher, counter tops, sink and faucet, garbage disposer. Within the last year: Electrical panel, radon mitigation system, carpet and paint, and LVP flooring. Terrific value for the money. Two bedrooms, the master with a features a big walk-in closet. A large full bath. Detached one car garage, and a seperate storage

    Woody Wood Realnet Co

    140 E Highline Cir Unit 105, Centennial, CO 80122
  • /2

    $1,720,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4897 E Mineral Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,863 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $601/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,596,165

    Last Listing Agent Heather Lorince Harrington Milehimodern

    4897 E Mineral Cir, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /30

      Est $375,176 Not Listed For Sale

      2518 E Nichols Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2518 E Nichols Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Nelson-Peterson Keller Williams DTC

  • /49

    $600,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft

    2598 E Geddes Place, Centennial, CO 80122

    Welcome to this stunning 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom home nestled in the heart of Centennial in this highly sought after community with wonderful amenities. Boasting a generous 2,268 square feet, this corner, end unit promises both comfort and style, offering a light and bright ambiance throughout. No work needed here, newer roof, newer windows, updated and expanded kitchen with granite, three updated

    Brendan Moran Madison & Company Properties

    2598 E Geddes Place, Centennial, CO 80122
  • /49

    $1,155,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4868 E Mineral Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,121,268

    Last Listing Agent Angela Fox Madison & Company Properties

    4868 E Mineral Cir, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /36

      Est $375,579 Not Listed For Sale

      2574 E Nichols Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2574 E Nichols Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kasia Sullenberger Humble Bee Realty LLC

  • /44

    $1,300,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,280 Sq Ft

    5440 E Mineral Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

    Nestled along one of the most picturesque, tree-lined streets in Heritage Greens, this timeless residence captures a sense of classic charm and easy, gracious living. Surrounded by mature trees and a welcoming neighborhood feel, the setting offers both privacy and connection. Inside, a light-filled foyer makes a beautiful first impression, where a sweeping staircase and warm hardwood floors set

    Anne Dresser- Kocur LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    5440 E Mineral Cir, Centennial, CO 80122
  • /32

    $540,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7721 S Cove Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,085

    Last Listing Agent Craig Penn Compass - Denver

    7721 S Cove Cir, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /19

      Est $369,242 Not Listed For Sale

      2586 E Nichols Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2586 E Nichols Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /48

    $695,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft

    7054 S Elm St, Centennial, CO 80122

    BACK ON THE MARKET, NO FAULT OF THE SELLERS!Welcome to Liberty Hill II—where space, updates, and freedom from HOA come together on a prime corner lot tucked in quiet cul-de-sac. This 4-bedroom, 3-bath home shines from the moment you arrive. You’ll notice the curb appeal with a brand-new front porch, steps, and driveway (2024), plus updated carriage lighting. Inside, the home feels open and

    Courtney Walker Osgood Team Real Estate

    7054 S Elm St, Centennial, CO 80122
  • /42

    $895,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1576 E Mineral Ave, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,403

    Last Listing Agent Jennee Schwartz LoKation Real Estate

    1576 E Mineral Ave, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /22

      Est $383,589 Not Listed For Sale

      2594 E Nichols Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2594 E Nichols Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Haines MB Haines & Associates

  • /48

    $650,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft

    7492 S Marion St, Centennial, CO 80122

    This is what you have been waiting for, check out this remodeled 5 legal bedroom 4 bath home, with striking new upgrades, and walking distance to SouthGlenn. Enter through living room and formal dining room bathed in natural light leading to your brand new eat-in kitchen. Every chef will appreciate the eat in kitchen with new white shaker cabinets, new SS appliances, quartzite countertops and

    Carrie Hill Rocky Mountain Real Estate Inc

    7492 S Marion St, Centennial, CO 80122
  • /40

    $550,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2181 E Phillips Ln, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,477

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Schulze Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    2181 E Phillips Ln, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /30

      Est $385,622 Not Listed For Sale

      2573 E Nichols Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2573 E Nichols Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keifer Mansfield 5281 Exclusive Homes Realty

  • /29

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft

    420 E Fremont Place Unit 201, Centennial, CO 80122

    This bright, ADA-accessible 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is designed for effortless main-floor style living with easy elevator access, wide open spaces, and a premium garage parking space in a climate-controlled garage. The oversized kitchen is a standout, featuring expansive counter space, custom tile backsplash, newer appliances, and plenty of room for cooking and entertaining. Natural light fills

    Leonard Youssef Brokers Guild Homes

    420 E Fremont Place Unit 201, Centennial, CO 80122
  • /50

    $924,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    7454 S Glencoe Way, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,906

    Last Listing Agent Chris Matchett RE/MAX Professionals

    7454 S Glencoe Way, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /28

      Est $357,443 Not Listed For Sale

      2491 E Nichols Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2491 E Nichols Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Doyle RE/MAX

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home