12,514

Homes in ZIP Code 80122

Section Image
  • /50

    $910,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3953 E Costilla Ave, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,183

    Last Listing Agent Conrad Steller The Steller Group, Inc

    3953 E Costilla Ave, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /43

      Est $386,377 Not Listed For Sale

      8264 S Fillmore Way, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8264 S Fillmore Way, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,500
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Panariello HomeSmart

  • /37

    $379,995

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    2701 E Nichols Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

    Welcome home to zero-maintenance living in this renovated, turnkey townhouse in Centennial, offering over 1,400 square feet of functional living space in an ideal location. Beautiful laminate hardwood floors, fresh interior paint (2026), and an open floor plan greet you upon entry. The wood-burning fireplace with a stacked-stone surround brings both warmth and texture to the sizeable living area.

    Landon Bellum RE/MAX Professionals

    2701 E Nichols Cir, Centennial, CO 80122
  • /50

    $255,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2365 E Geddes Ave Unit C22, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,090

    Last Listing Agent The Thayer Group Keller Williams Action Realty LLC

    2365 E Geddes Ave Unit C22, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /30

      Est $362,600 Not Listed For Sale

      8262 S Fillmore Way, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8262 S Fillmore Way, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Kearns Keller Williams DTC

  • /19

    $625,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft

    8135 S Ogden St, Centennial, CO 80122

    *CANCELLED! OPEN HOUSE SAT 4/18* Tucked into the tree-lined streets of Centennial's Highlands neighborhood, this lovingly maintained residence offers a welcoming and spacious layout. Inside, warm wood floors extend throughout the open main level. Northwest-facing windows bring in steady natural light, with living spaces transitioning naturally into a sizable kitchen complete with granite

    EMPOWERHOME Team Keller Williams DTC

    8135 S Ogden St, Centennial, CO 80122
  • /30

    $281,500 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2301 E Fremont Ave Unit W03, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,927

    Last Listing Agent Jill Burbach Compass - Denver

    2301 E Fremont Ave Unit W03, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /35

      Est $374,965 Not Listed For Sale

      8222 S Fillmore Way, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8222 S Fillmore Way, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Conder Compass - Denver

  • /28

    $665,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft

    6761 S Marion Cir W, Centennial, CO 80122

    Updated home featuring a versatile multi-level layout, 2 car garage, and a newly landscaped backyard. Charming curb appeal welcomes you with vibrant flowerbeds by the front entry. Inside, timeless style meets modern comfort with neutral paint, attractive hardwood flooring on the main and upper level, and durable luxury vinyl plank flooring on the lower level. The living room showcases a bay

    Jo Myers HomeSmart Realty

    6761 S Marion Cir W, Centennial, CO 80122
  • /28

    $525,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    574 E Dry Creek Place, Littleton, CO 80122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,373

    Last Listing Agent Angela Chavez RE/MAX Professionals

    574 E Dry Creek Place, Littleton, CO 80122
    • /26

      Est $376,534 Not Listed For Sale

      8214 S Fillmore Way, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8214 S Fillmore Way, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zoe Macaulay RE/MAX

  • /27

    $650,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft

    1651 E Kettle Ave, Centennial, CO 80122

    Mark Euler HQ Homes

    1651 E Kettle Ave, Centennial, CO 80122
  • /50

    $342,500 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2301 E Fremont Ave Unit S10, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,143

    Last Listing Agent Lori Reeve-repella Luxe Haven Realty

    2301 E Fremont Ave Unit S10, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /23

      Est $368,573 Not Listed For Sale

      2699 E Nichols Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2699 E Nichols Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /9

    $1,175,000 Coming Soon

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft

    7715 S Forest St, Centennial, CO 80122

    Tucked away on a quiet, private cul de sac in the highly sought after Heritage Greens neighborhood, this beautifully maintained home sits on a premium lot backing to open space. The south facing driveway offers added winter convenience, while the expansive, flat backyard is a true highlight, featuring lush landscaping, vibrant spring blooms, and a large patio perfect for entertaining or relaxing.

    Caroline Kleckner RE/MAX Professionals

    7715 S Forest St, Centennial, CO 80122
  • /42

    $1,965,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    7965 S Eudora Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,864,734

    Last Listing Agent Anne Dresser- Kocur LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    7965 S Eudora Cir, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /33

      Est $342,362 Not Listed For Sale

      2687 E Nichols Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2687 E Nichols Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Dehmlow The Steller Group, Inc

  • /26

    $385,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft

    7066 S Knolls Way, Centennial, CO 80122

    *Seller is offering a $2,500 credit and a one-year home warranty* Welcome home to this charming townhouse nestled in the heart of Centennial, where convenience meets comfort in the most delightful way. This beautifully maintained three-bedroom, two-bathroom residence offers the perfect blend of low-maintenance living and neighborhood charm that will make you want to kick off your shoes and stay

    Braxton Swanke Thrive Real Estate Group

    7066 S Knolls Way, Centennial, CO 80122
  • /20

    $166,500 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    309 E Highline Cir Unit 102, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,179

    Last Listing Agent Kyla Hammond Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    309 E Highline Cir Unit 102, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /26

      Est $373,540 Not Listed For Sale

      2683 E Nichols Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2683 E Nichols Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,500
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Underwood HomeSmart

  • /33

    $685,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,965 Sq Ft

    7328 S Kit Carson St, Centennial, CO 80122

    This home has a unique separate home office with private exterior entrance; and a lovely 3 season room to enjoy Colorado outdoor living, whatever the weather!...you have to see it! Adjacent to Clarkson Park, this home offers space and flexibility throughout. Vaulted ceilings highlight the bright living and dining areas, while the kitchen features white cabinets, an island, newer appliances, and a

    Marcia McCorkell Keller Williams DTC

    7328 S Kit Carson St, Centennial, CO 80122
  • /36

    $1,425,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7755 S Forest St, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,364,752

    Last Listing Agent The Schossow Group Compass - Denver

    7755 S Forest St, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /18

      Est $373,615 Not Listed For Sale

      2679 E Nichols Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2679 E Nichols Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tomas Meyer HomeSmart

  • /31

    $539,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft

    7580 S Cove Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

    Step into a masterfully updated retreat where high-end finishes and modern design take center stage. The main floor greets you with stunning, refinished natural cherry Brazilian hardwood floors that lead into an open-concept living space, anchored by a cozy fireplace and a light-filled bay window. The 2026 remodel spared no detail, introducing a designer kitchen with granite countertops and a

    Thomas Niewohner, CCIM, ALC Vision Properties LLC

    7580 S Cove Cir, Centennial, CO 80122
  • /40

    $709,855 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    555 E Jamison Place, Littleton, CO 80122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,696

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Behrens Luxe Haven Realty

    555 E Jamison Place, Littleton, CO 80122
    • /34

      Est $367,011 Not Listed For Sale

      2667 E Nichols Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2667 E Nichols Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jina Hammett Coldwell Banker Realty BK

  • /10

    $255,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,031 Sq Ft

    2215 E Geddes Ave Unit K08, Centennial, CO 80122

    The search is over. This home has it all... LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION!!! Convenient to restaurants, Whole Foods, library, theaters, bike trails, EVERYTHING! And the home has been completely updated and upgraded. By far the best bang for the buck out there. Stainless steel appliances, 6 panel doors, custom tile work with glass accents in the shower, upgraded vanities, vinyl windows,

    Sean Searle Tucker Realty of Colorado LLC

    2215 E Geddes Ave Unit K08, Centennial, CO 80122
  • /47

    $720,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3298 E Phillips Dr, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,849

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Adema Brokers Guild Homes

    3298 E Phillips Dr, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /20

      Est $359,468 Not Listed For Sale

      2635 E Nichols Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2635 E Nichols Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tomas Meyer HomeSmart

  • /28

    $374,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft

    400 E Fremont Place Unit 206, Littleton, CO 80122

    Don't wait one more day! Perfectly blending location, convenience, and style, this home has everything you’ve been searching for. Step inside and prepare to be wowed by the heart of this home: a stunning kitchen that’s as functional as it is beautiful. Picture yourself cooking, entertaining, or just enjoying your morning coffee here. With sleek stainless steel appliances, gorgeous quartz

    Courtney O'shea Compass - Denver

    400 E Fremont Place Unit 206, Littleton, CO 80122
  • /27

    $700,550 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    7058 S Madison Way, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,043,564

    Last Listing Agent Chris Crowley Christopher Crowley

    7058 S Madison Way, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /20

      Est $388,568 Not Listed For Sale

      2607 E Nichols Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2607 E Nichols Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Renatti Keller Williams Real Estate LLC

  • /17

    $195,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft

    50 E Highline Cir Unit 102, Centennial, CO 80122

    This turn-key, move-in-ready condo in Highline Meadows offers an unbeatable location with easy access to South Broadway’s best amenities, dining, and shopping, including The Streets at SouthGlenn. The interior has been tastefully updated with fresh paint, new flooring, and a modernized kitchen featuring granite countertops. A fully remodeled bathroom enhances the home’s stylish appeal, while the

    Laura Rodriguez Your Castle Realty LLC

    50 E Highline Cir Unit 102, Centennial, CO 80122
  • /43

    $1,350,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4864 E Links Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,239,948

4864 E Links Cir, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /30

      Est $372,353 Not Listed For Sale

      2728 E Nichols Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2728 E Nichols Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Donahue-Paynter MX Connections Real Estate

  • /15

    $295,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft

    2740 E Otero Place Unit 17, Centennial, CO 80122

    Welcome to this inviting condo at 27400 E Otero Pl in Centennial, where comfort, convenience, and Colorado lifestyle come together. The light-filled interior features large windows that flood the space with natural light, a thoughtfully designed layout, and a cozy fireplace that creates a warm, welcoming focal point for everyday living or entertaining. Nestled in a well-maintained community,

    Bethany Collins Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado, LLC - Highlands Ranch Real Estate

    2740 E Otero Place Unit 17, Centennial, CO 80122
  • /16

    $292,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    7205 S Gaylord St Unit G, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Praneeth Apparasu Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    7205 S Gaylord St Unit G, Centennial, CO 80122
    • /29

      Est $352,474 Not Listed For Sale

      2752 E Nichols Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2752 E Nichols Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Robinson MODUS Real Estate

  • /50

    $610,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft

    8269 S Gaylord Cir, Centennial, CO 80122

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in highly sought-after University Place–Four Lakes community. Tucked into a quiet, low-traffic area, this home offers both tranquility & a true sense of neighborhood connection. Inside, you’ll find a light-filled, open floor plan with vaulted ceilings, creating an inviting & spacious atmosphere. With 4 beds & 3 baths, the layout is thoughtfully designed

    Holly Malcolm Malcolm Real Estate

    8269 S Gaylord Cir, Centennial, CO 80122
  • /45

    $685,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    7486 S Washington St, Centennial, CO 80122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,639

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Faraci Compass - Denver

    7486 S Washington St, Centennial, CO 80122

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home