15,168

Homes in ZIP Code 80126

Section Image
  • /28

    $950,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3416 Hawthorne Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,656

    Last Listing Agent Rex Jarnagin Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    3416 Hawthorne Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    • /46

      Est $1,118,055 Not Listed For Sale

      9477 Sori Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      9477 Sori Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Caya Redfin Corporation

  • /48

    $899,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,193 Sq Ft

    9724 Red Oakes Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    Ideally situated at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac on a hard-to-find, pie-shaped lot of over one-third acre, this Highlands Ranch home offers a rare combination of privacy, space, and convenience. The beautifully landscaped backyard is an entertainer’s dream with multiple seating areas, a custom covered patio with smart lighting, ceiling fans, Bluetooth speakers, automatic stair lighting, and

    Nicole Pinette Pinette Realty Group LLC

    9724 Red Oakes Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  • /50

    $1,195,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2703 Timberchase Trail, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,178,075

    Last Listing Agent Precious Akaya Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    2703 Timberchase Trail, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    • /37

      Est $502,227 Not Listed For Sale

      9359 Loggia St Unit D, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9359 Loggia St Unit D, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lee Kentwood Real Estate

  • /37

    $825,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft

    533 Sage Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    Welcome to a home that has been loved for years by the owners. Here is a list of the improvements they made. *New HVAC system 2023 *Removed popcorn off all ceilings *Installed wood floors and replaced eat-in kitchen railing from spindles to wrought iron *Installed recessed lighting throughout house and replaced lighting fixtures *Re-stained wood ceiling beams and both fireplace mantels *Fully

    Ed Quinn MB Quinn Corp

    533 Sage Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  • /50

    $1,075,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9817 Clairton Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,077,278

    Last Listing Agent Julie Maxwell 8z Real Estate

    9817 Clairton Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    • /27

      Est $514,691 Not Listed For Sale

      3482 Cascina Place Unit A, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3482 Cascina Place Unit A, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Malinski Realty One Group Premier Colorado

  • /48

    $850,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,082 Sq Ft

    3545 Craftsbury Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 4-bath home with a dedicated office, ideally located in the highly sought-after Firelight neighborhood of Highlands Ranch. Thoughtfully designed for both comfort and functionality, this home features an open and inviting floor plan with a spacious upstairs loft and a convenient upstairs laundry room. The home has been extensively upgraded, including

    Jennifer Vitella Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    3545 Craftsbury Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  • /47

    $1,058,530 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10039 Heatherwood Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,686

    Last Listing Agent Delroy Gill LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    10039 Heatherwood Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    • /29

      Est $600,753 Not Listed For Sale

      3512 Cascina Place Unit A, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3512 Cascina Place Unit A, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Parson LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /42

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft

    3701 Cactus Creek Ct Unit 102, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    Beautifully updated ground-level 3 bed, 2 bath condo in Highlands Ranch with use of 1-car detached garage. Ideal location with no condos directly in front to the west, the front faces an open space offering gorgeous partial mountain views. Extensive Luxury Vinyl flooring, brand new carpet, paint, painted cabinets, and new kitchen granite counters. Open, spacious living room with cozy fireplace,

    Leigh Bramer BTT Real Estate

    3701 Cactus Creek Ct Unit 102, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  • /28

    $700,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1737 Jules Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,185

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Galvis Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    1737 Jules Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    • /46

      Est $1,298,503 Not Listed For Sale

      452 Pine Flower Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      452 Pine Flower Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Issel Realty One Group Premier

  • /50

    $850,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,026 Sq Ft

    768 Huntington Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    Experience refined living in this renovated Highlands Ranch residence, where family friendly comfort meets timeless design and elevated luxury upgrades. The gourmet kitchen is designed for both beauty and function. Enjoy premium granite countertops, custom cabinetry, and high-end stainless steel appliances and a gas cooktop range. The open-concept living and dining spaces flow seamlessly from the

    Michael Conway Home Realty LLC

    768 Huntington Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  • /35

    $810,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2145 Wynterbrook Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,545

    Last Listing Agent Jeni VanOrnum EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak.

    2145 Wynterbrook Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    • /40

      Est $1,536,373 Not Listed For Sale

      522 Pine Flower Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      522 Pine Flower Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $455/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,530,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Chouinard RE/MAX

  • /41

    $839,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft

    1344 Shadow Mountain Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    The one you've been waiting for - checks every box! Established neighborhood near the Foothills Trail System and easy access to C470. 3 car garage with EV in place! Rare large yard perfect for summer entertaining! Open floorplan with gleaming hardwood floors, vaulted shiplap ceilings, 4 bedrooms upstairs with an additional bedroom (or office) with 3/4 bath on the lower level, even a finished

    Annamaria Augustine VeryNiceHomes.com

    1344 Shadow Mountain Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  • /30

    $505,900 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    772 Ivywood Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,648

    Last Listing Agent Heather Eisen Century 21 Dream Home

    772 Ivywood Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    • /50

      Est $1,741,690 Not Listed For Sale

      10702 Sundial Rim Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      10702 Sundial Rim Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Issel Realty One Group Premier

  • /38

    $840,000 Under Contract

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,129 Sq Ft

    3559 Craftsbury Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    Come fall in love with this 6 bedroom, 4 bath home in the Firelight neighborhood of Highlands Ranch. This home offers fantastic flexibility, with the main level featuring two living areas, two dining spaces, a bedroom or office, and a full bath. Features include plantation shutters, granite countertops, and a butler’s pantry. The finished basement adds even more living space with multiple

    Amy Fabian Compass - Denver

    3559 Craftsbury Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  • /38

    $735,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9246 Sori Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,061

    Last Listing Agent Blair Bryant The Steller Group, Inc

    9246 Sori Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    • /37

      Est $1,271,661 Not Listed For Sale

      10445 Startrail Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      10445 Startrail Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Locke LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /28

    $850,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,881 Sq Ft

    8958 Forrest Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    Welcome home to this exceptional and well maintained home! Located in the sought-after Antelope Run community of Highlands Ranch, this stunning 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom residence perfectly blends traditional elegance with modern convenience. Spanning nearly 4,000 total square feet, this home is designed for both high-end entertaining and comfortable daily living.Step through the front door into a

    Hagen Kuhl Ascent Realty Colorado LLC

    8958 Forrest Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  • /20

    $445,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10580 Parkington Ln Unit B, Littleton, CO 80126

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,013

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Buhrer Colorado Home Road

    10580 Parkington Ln Unit B, Littleton, CO 80126
    • /45

      Est $1,007,526 Not Listed For Sale

      10421 Startrail Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10421 Startrail Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fallon LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /45

    $899,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,532 Sq Ft

    755 Old Stone Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    This stunning, recently remodeled home in the beautiful Northridge community is ready to welcome its next owner to love. Featuring a walkout basement with a private lock-off, this property offers both flexibility and exceptional comfort. Filled with abundant natural light, the home showcases an open floor plan, updated fixtures throughout, and custom window coverings. Enjoy breathtaking mountain

    Amy Kissinger Compass - Denver

    755 Old Stone Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  • /43

    $518,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3437 Rosato Dr Unit C, Littleton, CO 80126

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,453

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Swick 1 Percent Lists Mile High

    3437 Rosato Dr Unit C, Littleton, CO 80126
    • /49

      Est $1,066,786 Not Listed For Sale

      10415 Startrail Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      10415 Startrail Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Ogle West and Main Homes Inc

  • /48

    $900,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,479 Sq Ft

    2940 Timberchase Trail, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    Welcome to the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and smart living in this stunning 5-bedroom, 5-bathroom hard-to-find ranch-style home with a fully finished basement — thoughtfully designed for both everyday living and unforgettable entertaining. From the moment you step inside, you’ll appreciate the spacious, light-filled main level featuring all-new windows that bathe the home in natural light

    KIM STERNER Equity Colorado Real Estate

    2940 Timberchase Trail, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  • /33

    $575,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    10191 Sagecrest St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,571

    Last Listing Agent Katina Farrell MB Homes By Katina

    10191 Sagecrest St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    • /44

      Est $964,920 Not Listed For Sale

      10411 Startrail Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      10411 Startrail Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $857,500
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marni Hall West and Main Homes Inc

  • /26

    $899,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft

    929 Brocade Dr, Littleton, CO 80126

    Set within the quiet, gated Backcountry community, this beautifully maintained former model home brings together modern comfort, mountain views, and an easy low-maintenance lifestyle in one of Highlands Ranch’s most sought-after neighborhoods. The open-concept main level is bright and inviting, with high ceilings, abundant natural light, and a spacious kitchen that serves as the heart of the

    Jessica Northrop Compass - Denver

    929 Brocade Dr, Littleton, CO 80126
  • /26

    $380,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4474 Copeland Cir Unit 102, Littleton, CO 80126

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,217

    Last Listing Agent Susie Wargin RE/MAX Alliance

    4474 Copeland Cir Unit 102, Littleton, CO 80126
    • /27

      Est $1,011,744 Not Listed For Sale

      9269 Viaggio Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      9269 Viaggio Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Clark Keller Williams DTC

  • /22

    $550,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft

    9317 Rosewood Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    WELCOME HOME!! Picture yourself living in the heart of Highlands Ranch. Homes in a cul-de-sac in Highlands Ranch under $580K are a very rare find indeed. Recently installed sod in the front yard sure to be the envy of the neighborhood this summer. The moment you walk into this charmer is the moment you feel home. Vaulted ceiling greets you as you enter the expansive combined living room and

    Bud Doyle Keller Williams DTC

    9317 Rosewood Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  • /50

    $1,680,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    150 Maplehurst Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,656,146

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Pace Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    150 Maplehurst Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    • /3

      Est $2,612,514 Not Listed For Sale

      10803 Backcountry Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10803 Backcountry Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sold Comp Sold Entered for Comps Only

  • /33

    $699,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft

    381 Mountain Cloud Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    This charming one story ranch has been extensively updated, with $80,000 recently invested by the current owners to create a modern, move-in ready home. It offers five bedrooms plus a sixth room for an office or non-conforming bedroom, three bathrooms, two spacious living areas, an enclosed sunroom, a fully finished basement, and an attached two car garage. Fully paid off solar panels installed

    Leonard Youssef Brokers Guild Homes

    381 Mountain Cloud Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  • /50

    $850,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    10753 Cedar Brook Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,105

    Last Listing Agent Steve Novak LoKation Real Estate

    10753 Cedar Brook Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home