15,168

Homes in ZIP Code 80126

Section Image
  • /36

    $599,995

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft

    3856 Stonebrush Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    Designed for easy, lock-and-leave living. This beautiful patio home with brand new carpet in the sought-after Highland Walk community offers low-maintenance convenience with exterior maintenance and snow removal included. Inside, the main floor features an open-concept kitchen, dining, and living area with soaring vaulted ceilings and a cozy gas fireplace—perfect for chilly winter nights. The

    Ann Brink Realty One Group Premier Colorado

    3856 Stonebrush Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  • /48

    $1,300,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3566 E Meadow Creek Place, Littleton, CO 80126

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,226,949

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Lepine LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    3566 E Meadow Creek Place, Littleton, CO 80126
    • /48

      Est $1,181,521 Not Listed For Sale

      3031 Danbury Ave, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3031 Danbury Ave, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Jamieson eXp Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $1,189,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,725 Sq Ft

    2452 Terraridge Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    Experience sophisticated living in this immaculately maintained custom home, perfectly positioned to capture incredible mountain vistas. Nestled between 2 serene greenbelts, this property offers rare privacy and a seamless connection to nature. Every inch of this 4 bedroom/3 bath home has been meticulously maintained. Relax under the elegant pergola and retractable awning or gather around the

    Carol Deering Realty One Group Premier

    2452 Terraridge Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  • /49

    $780,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    9254 Lark Sparrow Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,571

    Last Listing Agent Jill Tennison Redfin Corporation

    9254 Lark Sparrow Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    • /50

      Est $1,116,352 Not Listed For Sale

      3039 Danbury Ave, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3039 Danbury Ave, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Kitko Equity Colorado Real Estate

  • /50

    $975,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,528 Sq Ft

    9486 Autumn Ash Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    Perfectly perched at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this elevated Highlands Ranch home offers privacy, open space views, and direct access to trails right out your back gate. Backing to pristine open space with no neighbors behind, the backyard also features a side yard with room for a dog, creating an ideal blend of outdoor living and everyday convenience. From the moment you step inside,

    Ricky Schoonover 8z Real Estate

    9486 Autumn Ash Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  • /50

    $1,800,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    10737 Manor Stone Dr, Littleton, CO 80126

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,747,303

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Karaffa HomeSmart

    10737 Manor Stone Dr, Littleton, CO 80126
    • /36

      Est $874,159 Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Fox Sedge Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3120 Fox Sedge Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Peterson LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /21

    $569,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft

    9773 Saybrook St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    Home is being sold as-is---great opportunity for someone looking for a little sweat-equity with small projects. Not many homes priced under $600k in the desirable Highlands Ranch area! Welcome to this updated four bedroom, three bath home in a wonderful community! We have solar panels for a huge reduction in utility bills! This home is conveniently located from 470, i25 making commutes simple and

    Jessica Cleaver Jess Cleaver Real Estate

    9773 Saybrook St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  • /20

    $335,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    867 Summer Dr Unit 9C, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,430

    Last Listing Agent Jason M. Halliday RE/MAX Northwest

    867 Summer Dr Unit 9C, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    • /32

      Est $1,539,361 Not Listed For Sale

      579 Backcountry Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      579 Backcountry Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,665,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Deveau David Deveau

  • /36

    $685,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft

    1626 Adobe Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    BACK On Market: No Fault of the Seller. This beautiful Highlands Ranch home is ready to welcome you! Tucked away in a quiet cul-de-sac, 1626 Adobe Place offers exceptional privacy and a peaceful setting you’ll love coming home to. Step inside to an inviting open floor plan filled with natural light, soaring vaulted ceilings, abundant windows, and a fully finished basement. With 4 bedrooms and 3

    Elizabeth Marquand eXp Realty, LLC

    1626 Adobe Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  • /22

    $865,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    9412 Burgundy Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,511

    Last Listing Agent Maria Gallucci Compass-Denver

    9412 Burgundy Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    • /44

      Est $1,472,103 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Sandalwood Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5 Sandalwood Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suj Narayan MB Kore Realty Inc

  • /30

    $725,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft

    9378 Shadowglen Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in the sought-after Northridge neighborhood of Highlands Ranch, this beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 4-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort and style. Flooded with natural light from expansive windows and featuring fresh paint throughout, the multi-level layout creates an effortless flow between living spaces, including a spacious living room that opens to a

    Jim Romano RE/MAX Professionals

    9378 Shadowglen Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  • /30

    $579,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    523 Timberline Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,143

    Last Listing Agent Jill Nurse Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    523 Timberline Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    • /42

      Est $900,399 Not Listed For Sale

      2825 Timberchase Trail, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2825 Timberchase Trail, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $862,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Overby HomeSmart

  • /46

    $599,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    9240 Stargrass Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    This property does back to HR Parkway. Fantastic ranch-style home with breathtaking mountain views! This charming and comfortable residence features five bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an attached two-car garage. The open and inviting floor plan offers a seamless open-concept family and dining area, a spacious kitchen, and a generous primary suite complete with an en-suite bath. The finished

    Joshua Simpson Coldwell Banker Realty 44

    9240 Stargrass Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  • /42

    $769,900 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    232 Northridge Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,631

    Last Listing Agent Katie Gabriel eXp Realty, LLC

    232 Northridge Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    • /42

      Est $1,473,456 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Featherwalk Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      225 Featherwalk Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Kronenberger RE/MAX

  • /2

    $725,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft

    3101 Thistlebrook Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    Welcome to this wonderful well-maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home. When you arrive you will notice the great curb appeal. Open the doors walk into an open and natural light Great Room with gas fireplace high ceilings view of the mountains. The kitchen is perfect for cooking, entertaining family and guest while enjoying the deck (new 2026) with a mountain view. Large pantry. Home backs to "

    Jeri A Adams Camelot Brokers LLC

    3101 Thistlebrook Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  • /30

    $597,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    728 Poppywood Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,926

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Conzelman eXp Realty, LLC

    728 Poppywood Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    • /48

      Est $1,680,134 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Maplehurst Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      192 Maplehurst Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scotta Larsen Realty One Group Premier

  • /50

    $799,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,263 Sq Ft

    4597 Whitehall Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    Highly Maintained, Warmly Inviting Home on Prime South-Facing Lot in Cul-de-Sac Backing to Open Space & Vista Trail! This 4 Bed plus Main Floor Office, 4 Bath with Finished Basement gem shines with smart & thoughtful updates throughout. Enter to find an open & flowing floor plan featuring abundant windows & vaulted ceilings in many rooms. Notice the extensive engineered hardwoods throughout the

    Bob Miner RE/MAX Professionals

    4597 Whitehall Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  • /41

    $519,626 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    9194 Hickory Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,576

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Hulsey RE/MAX Alliance

    9194 Hickory Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    • /40

      Est $1,393,530 Not Listed For Sale

      10691 Featherwalk Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10691 Featherwalk Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blair Bryant The Steller Group, Inc

  • /50

    $629,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,223 Sq Ft

    8849 Blue Mountain Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    Here is your new life-style choice! This charming executive home offers modern updates and an ideal location in an intimate community with the Highlands Ranch amenities. A rare feature for effortless living is the main floor primary suite. This beautifully updated home, features a gourmet kitchen with modern cabinetry, Wolff gas stove, Sub Zero Refrigerator, Corian countertops, and

    Doug Pierce MB Pierce Realty Co

    8849 Blue Mountain Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  • /21

    $498,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    523 Chiswick Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,997

    Last Listing Agent Beth Smart Realty One Group Platinum Elite Colorado

    523 Chiswick Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    • /40

      Est $2,761,285 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Flowerburst Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      171 Flowerburst Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Buhrer Colorado Home Road

  • /34

    $415,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft

    8399 Stonybridge Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    Priced to reflect the opportunity — and the opportunity is real. This Highlands Ranch home has great bones, a layout that works, and a location that's hard to beat. It needs some love on the floors and walls, and that's exactly why it's priced the way it is compared to other units in the community. The open-concept great room features 9-foot ceilings, plantation shutters, and a cozy fireplace —

    Jamie Schingeck The Green House

    8399 Stonybridge Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  • /50

    $1,090,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    2340 Crestmont Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,090,552

    Last Listing Agent Bob Miner RE/MAX Professionals

    2340 Crestmont Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    • /35

      Est $696,590 Not Listed For Sale

      9332 Sori Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9332 Sori Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $383/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Landin Smith RE/MAX

  • /50

    $775,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft

    2714 Middlebury Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    Welcome to a home that blends warmth, function & everyday luxury in the highly sought-after Firelight community. The inviting layout feels open and intentional, with spaces that adapt beautifully to your lifestyle. Rich hardwood floors span the main level, leading you into a thoughtfully updated kitchen featuring granite countertops, custom tile work, abundant cabinetry & breakfast nook. The

    Kim Kronenberger RE/MAX Professionals

    2714 Middlebury Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  • /50

    $1,780,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    771 Braesheather Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    • 7 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,871,534

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Garcia RE/MAX Professionals

    771 Braesheather Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    • /31

      Est $784,780 Not Listed For Sale

      9208 Viaggio Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9208 Viaggio Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vitella Coldwell Banker Realty 24

  • /22

    $679,900 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,659 Sq Ft

    2358 Weatherstone Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    Beautiful Highlands Ranch home in a prime location offering a rare opportunity to add sweat equity and make it your own. This spacious 6-bedroom, 4-bath residence features an oversized garage and an outstanding floor plan with a primary suite separated from the other upper-level bedrooms by a suspended catwalk, plus a main-floor bedroom that functions well as a den or home office. Recent updates

    Sarah Cook Aspen Home Realty, LLC

    2358 Weatherstone Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  • /50

    $1,165,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    2577 Shadecrest Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,108,009

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ellis Madison & Company Properties

    2577 Shadecrest Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    • /40

      Est $796,296 Not Listed For Sale

      9204 Viaggio Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9204 Viaggio Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louis Roysten RE/MAX

  • /40

    $1,375,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,126 Sq Ft

    479 Maplehurst Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    Set against open green space, this home offers a sense of privacy and openness from the moment you arrive. Inside, thoughtful craftsmanship and clean design come together in an easy, livable way. Crown molding and rich hardwood floors add warmth and character throughout the main level, guiding you into a well-appointed kitchen featuring a large granite island, stainless steel appliances, and

    Anne Dresser- Kocur LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    479 Maplehurst Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home