15,168

Homes in ZIP Code 80126

Section Image
  • /50

    $6,890,000 Coming Soon

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,560 Sq Ft

    502 Emberglow Ln, Littleton, CO 80126

    A rare opportunity to own one of the most exceptional residences in BackCountry. Designed by an award-winning architect this custom built home showcases some of the finest views in all of Colorado. Seamlessly blending indoor & outdoor living, multiple accordion doors create a natural flow between the home’s stunning interior and its expansive outdoor spaces. Every detail has been thoughtfully

    Jackie Garcia RE/MAX Professionals

    502 Emberglow Ln, Littleton, CO 80126
  • /39

    $625,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    10618 Clearview Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,453

    Last Listing Agent Helen Caya Redfin Corporation

    10618 Clearview Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    • /41

      Est $594,419 Not Listed For Sale

      4243 Cherryhurst Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4243 Cherryhurst Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Hoerner Epique Realty

  • /35

    $799,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft

    10207 Bentwood Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    Fantastic Highlands Ranch 2 story, single family home. Comes equipped with an amazing gourmet kitchen with stainless appliances and granite counters, an open floor plan with great light that makes it super bright and a finished walkout basement complete with 1 bedroom, 3/4 bathroom, and great living space. There is a laundry room, dining area and an office on the main floor. This home has a large

    Benjamin Parham Integrity Realty & Management

    10207 Bentwood Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  • /47

    $905,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    9728 Ashleigh Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,794

    Last Listing Agent Bob Miner RE/MAX Professionals

    9728 Ashleigh Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    • /39

      Est $630,453 Not Listed For Sale

      10047 Strathfield Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10047 Strathfield Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susie Conner EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak.

  • /28

    $759,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    9223 Sori Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    Dont miss out on this opportunity to own a townhome in the highly desired Tresana community. The approach to the front door is a charming courtyard. As you enter, you are presented a modern open concept, vaulted ceilings, living room with a gas fireplace and dining room. The magnificent kitchen is the main focus. The kitchen has high end cabinets with lighting, pull out shelving, stainless

    Jamie Segal HomeSmart Realty

    9223 Sori Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  • /28

    $535,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    804 Homestead Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,529

    Last Listing Agent Jay Holland Listings.com

    804 Homestead Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    • /28

      Est $677,702 Not Listed For Sale

      4349 Chatswood Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4349 Chatswood Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Braucher Engel & Voelkers Castle Pines

  • /48

    $955,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,761 Sq Ft

    9603 Chesapeake St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    This beautifully designed and light-filled home offers exceptional space and functionality with 5 bedrooms plus a dedicated office, 3 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage, all backing to peaceful open space. The expansive primary suite is a true retreat, featuring stunning views of the open space, dual walk-in closets, and a spacious 5-piece bathroom. Upstairs, you’ll also find three additional

    Autumn Gil Thrive Real Estate Group

    9603 Chesapeake St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  • /45

    $970,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    9910 Ashleigh Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $980,387

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Callis Compass-Denver

    9910 Ashleigh Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    • /46

      Est $593,945 Not Listed For Sale

      9916 Saybrook St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9916 Saybrook St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Mattern MB JM HomeSource

  • /26

    $1,499,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,103 Sq Ft

    10815 Timberdash Ave, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    Calling all “view snobs”! This gorgeous home is perched perfectly to capture sweeping western views of the Front Range. This home offers an exceptional blend of scenery, space & thoughtful design in the heart of The Backcountry. Set on a large, flat lot backing to open space, this home delivers both privacy and connection to the outdoors capturing gorgeous vista views & magical sunsets. A covered

    Jessica Northrop Compass - Denver

    10815 Timberdash Ave, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  • /42

    $805,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2141 Weatherstone Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,317

    Last Listing Agent Justin Critchfield Coldwell Banker Realty BK

    2141 Weatherstone Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    • /31

      Est $581,219 Not Listed For Sale

      9932 Saybrook St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9932 Saybrook St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kourtney Swift LPT Realty

  • /44

    $1,565,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,090 Sq Ft

    10466 Marigold Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    Set on a quiet cul-de-sac backing to open space, this beautifully upgraded home is the ultimate family retreat, warm, inviting, and designed for effortless Colorado living. Refinished hickory floors set a polished tone, while rich wood accents, custom beams, soaring ceilings, and a dramatic two-story brick wall create depth and architectural character. A freshly painted exterior enhances the

    Sarah Bangert Compass - Denver

    10466 Marigold Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  • /38

    $820,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    3853 Charterwood Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,833

    Last Listing Agent Brian Anzur Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    3853 Charterwood Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    • /30

      Est $620,177 Not Listed For Sale

      9927 Chatswood Trail, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9927 Chatswood Trail, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Olson Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /4

    $389,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft

    3847 E Mossy Rock Dr Unit 201, Littleton, CO 80126

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled and highly sought-after 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom top-floor condo in Highlands Ranch! Featuring brand-new carpet and fresh paint throughout, this move-in-ready home offers comfort, style, and convenience.The gourmet kitchen showcases white cabinetry, granite countertops, tile backsplash, and stainless-steel appliances including a refrigerator, gas range, and

    Kate Grant HomeSmart Realty

    3847 E Mossy Rock Dr Unit 201, Littleton, CO 80126
  • /50

    $1,200,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2535 Penhurst Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,178,830

    Last Listing Agent Bob Miner RE/MAX Professionals

    2535 Penhurst Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    • /32

      Est $602,781 Not Listed For Sale

      9949 Saybrook St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9949 Saybrook St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,654
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Salinas VIP Real Estate LLC

  • /50

    $980,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,095 Sq Ft

    10837 Fox Sedge Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    High on a ridge in Highlands Ranch, this exceptional VIEW HOUSE captures some of the most breathtaking Front Range & Denver Skyline Views in the area! The quiet cul-de-sac offers offers both privacy & tranquility.The striking architectural design features a stucco exterior & a dramatic round turret entry, complemented by elegant curved interior walls that create a distinctive, sophisticated

    James Elliott Brokers Guild Homes

    10837 Fox Sedge Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  • /40

    $634,175 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    9170 Stargrass Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,628

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Zinke Compass - Denver

    9170 Stargrass Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    • /28

      Est $576,575 Not Listed For Sale

      9947 Saybrook St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9947 Saybrook St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony English HQ Homes

  • /50

    $795,000 Under Contract

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,110 Sq Ft

    8753 Forrest Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    Set in the Northridge neighborhood of Highlands Ranch, 8753 Forrest Drive brings together over 4,000 finished square feet, 6 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a finished walkout basement, exactly the combination buyers are searching for in a ranch style home in Highlands Ranch. You’re welcomed into the main living spaces first, where natural light and an easy flow create a comfortable setting for both

    Shannon Pace Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    8753 Forrest Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  • /44

    $850,500 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3490 Craftsbury Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,387

    Last Listing Agent Doug & Tara Simmons Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado, LLC - Highlands Ranch Real Estate

    3490 Craftsbury Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    • /42

      Est $618,077 Not Listed For Sale

      9941 Saybrook St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9941 Saybrook St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Malone Kentwood Real Estate

  • /23

    $775,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft

    9566 Firenze Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    Welcome to this stunning Tuscan-inspired main floor primary bedroom townhome in the highly desirable Tresana community of Highlands Ranch. Impeccably maintained, this residence features an open floor plan with abundant natural light, cathedral-like ceilings and premium finishes throughout. This beautiful home was thoughtfully crafted by an interior designer! The gourmet kitchen flows seamlessly

    Michael Sandoval REMAX Advantage

    9566 Firenze Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  • /42

    $765,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1431 Beacon Hill Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $448/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,429

    Last Listing Agent Dale Hanssen Mapleton Management inc.

    1431 Beacon Hill Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    • /45

      Est $667,269 Not Listed For Sale

      4373 Chatswood Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4373 Chatswood Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theron Johnson Thrive Real Estate Group

  • /33

    $790,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft

    3000 Fox Sedge Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 3-bath home in the highly sought-after Firelight neighborhood of Highlands Ranch. Walking distance to Daniels park for hiking and nature strolls! From the top of Mt Vista you can see up and down the entire front range. This home is thoughtfully designed and impeccably maintained, this home offers comfort, function, and style. The open-concept main

    The Heiskanen Team Utopia Real Estate, LLC

    3000 Fox Sedge Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  • /50

    $1,075,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    9986 Wyecliff Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,073,703

    Last Listing Agent Bob Miner RE/MAX Professionals

    9986 Wyecliff Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    • /46

      Est $716,268 Not Listed For Sale

      9809 Chatswood Trail, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9809 Chatswood Trail, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,900
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tobin The Cherry Creek Meadows Broker Inc

  • /44

    $679,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft

    6 Woodland Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    Great opportunity! Wonderful ranch-style patio home nestled in the sought-after Coventry Ridge neighborhood of Highlands Ranch! Enjoy a prime interior location backing onto a private greenbelt, offering peaceful views and added privacy that's hard to find in a patio-home. From the moment you walk in, you'll appreciate the open, airy feel created by the 10-foot ceilings, plantation shutters,

    Greg Tiffin Equity Colorado Real Estate

    6 Woodland Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  • /28

    $659,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    10571 Pearlwood Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,965

    Last Listing Agent Ted Pickenbrock Pickenbrock Realty

    10571 Pearlwood Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    • /33

      Est $563,305 Not Listed For Sale

      9786 Saybrook St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9786 Saybrook St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,500
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debby Nesiba Dream Homes of Colorado, LLC

  • /50

    $1,250,000 Under Contract

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,256 Sq Ft

    10632 Redvale Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    Welcome to this exceptional Joyce home in the highly sought-after Firelight neighborhood, where timeless elegance meets thoughtful design. A dramatic entry with soaring ceilings and a sweeping curved staircase creates a stunning first impression. Over 6,000 finished square feet featuring 6 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms plus a partially finished bathroom in the basement. The main level is filled with

    Mike Woodland Woodland Properties, LLC

    10632 Redvale Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  • /40

    $676,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    86 Woodland Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,932

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Pinette Pinette Realty Group LLC

    86 Woodland Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    • /28

      Est $588,382 Not Listed For Sale

      9850 Aftonwood St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9850 Aftonwood St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hammond MB Mastery Real Estate

  • /35

    $950,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,948 Sq Ft

    10653 Chadsworth Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    Welcome to your Colorado lifestyle, perfectly positioned in the heart of Firelight, backing to open space with mountain views. Recently refreshed and thoughtfully updated, this 5-bedroom, 4-bath home offers nearly 4,000 finished square feet and a floorplan that balances bright, open living with comfortable spaces. Recent improvements include all-new exterior paint, brand new hardwood floors

    Joe Hildebrand RE/MAX Professionals

    10653 Chadsworth Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home