14,327

Homes in ZIP Code 80128

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $505,279 Not Listed For Sale

      8946 W Teton Cir, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8946 W Teton Cir, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Quinn Propnetics

  • /32

    $579,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    7610 S Garland St, Littleton, CO 80128

    Welcome home! Step into an open-concept main-level boasting beautiful natural light filling the family room, dining room and kitchen as you walk in. The kitchen features brand new GE kitchen appliances, spacious black granite counter tops, modern black double sink, and fresh paint. The main level living area offers brand new flooring and high vaulted ceilings creating a bright and comfortable

    Kayla Hooper HomeSmart Realty

    7610 S Garland St, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /44

    $660,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7672 S Estes Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,728

    Last Listing Agent Cody Walker eXp Realty, LLC

    7672 S Estes Ct, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /33

      Est $551,355 Not Listed For Sale

      8936 W Teton Cir, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8936 W Teton Cir, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Coffey Keller Williams DTC

  • /37

    $650,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft

    8130 S Marshall Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

    NO BIDDING WARS. PRICED TO MOVE. FIRST FULL PRICE OFFER TAKES IT*Great price. Motivated sellers. Come and see this exceptional two story, fully remodeled 5-bedroom, 3-bath home in Columbine Hills, an ideal backdrop for making lasting memories. Everything is in place to make this your forever home. A generously sized living room showcases abundant sunlight, and the formal dining room is ideal

    John Cordoue LoKation Real Estate

    8130 S Marshall Ct, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8903 S Balsam St, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,203

    Last Listing Agent Jenelle Bezdek Supreme Realty Group

    8903 S Balsam St, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /26

      Est $538,824 Not Listed For Sale

      8622 S Everett St, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8622 S Everett St, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Streelman Compass - Denver

  • /37

    $668,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft

    8118 S Marshall St, Littleton, CO 80128

    LOCATION...LOCATION...LOCATION!!! COLUMBINE HILLS!! Lien free Solar heating systems! Free yourself of utility bills and carbon footprint by harnessing the sun's energy to provide heat for your home! Solar heating is environmentally friendly increasing the value of this home! Desirable neighborhood community! Fabulous 3-bedroom, 3 bath, basement, large fenced in yard with shed; oversized

    Carmel Connolly HomeSmart Realty

    8118 S Marshall St, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /31

    $675,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    7427 S Ames Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,792

    Last Listing Agent Christy Schoonover HomeSmart

    7427 S Ames Ct, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /41

      Est $546,074 Not Listed For Sale

      8954 W Star Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8954 W Star Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Ross Dubrova and Associate LLC

  • /32

    $650,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft

    6854 W Roxbury Place, Littleton, CO 80128

    A beautifully updated ranch-style home perfectly suited for those seeking space, comfort, and style. This 5-bedroom gem sits on a fantastic corner lot, complete with a large fenced backyard, a charming patio for outdoor entertaining, and a storage shed to keep your backyard essentials organized. The exterior shines with new concrete board siding and new gutters in 2025, ensuring durability for

    Robert Martin Compass - Denver

    6854 W Roxbury Place, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /50

    $750,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    9147 W Rockland Place, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,550

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Reed Colorado Homes of Distinction

    9147 W Rockland Place, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /35

      Est $538,266 Not Listed For Sale

      8903 W Star Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8903 W Star Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Metcalf Simply Denver

  • /50

    $649,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft

    5389 W Hinsdale Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

    Beautifully updated and meticulously maintained, 2373 sq. ft. home sits on a huge 1/4 acre south-facing lot in Columbine Knolls—one of Littleton’s most sought-after communities, celebrated for its wide streets, mature trees, and enduring neighborhood pride. The spectacular, expansive backyard is fully fenced and showcases lush landscaping, mature trees, updated drip lines, and a lovely paver

    Paul Glennon Bradford Real Estate

    5389 W Hinsdale Ave, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /47

    $850,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9162 W Unser Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,304

    Last Listing Agent Landon Bellum RE/MAX Professionals

    9162 W Unser Ave, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /25

      Est $537,214 Not Listed For Sale

      8527 S Flower St, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8527 S Flower St, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Reynolds Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /36

    $299,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft

    8422 S Upham Way Unit G49, Littleton, CO 80128

    Updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath main-level condo in the Cay at Marina Pointe community. Recent improvements include new interior paint, flooring, countertops, new tile work and countertops in bathrooms and new toilets. The functional layout offers 1,060 sq ft of comfortable living with a fireplace, central A/C, and forced-air heat. Primary bedroom features an en-suite bath and ample closet space.

    Robert Passafiume Waypoint Realty

    8422 S Upham Way Unit G49, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /42

    $815,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    8288 W Chestnut Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,519

    Last Listing Agent Patti Maurer Williams LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    8288 W Chestnut Ave, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /40

      Est $797,350 Not Listed For Sale

      9137 W Rockland Place, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9137 W Rockland Place, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $797,035
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Lockhart RE/MAX

  • /24

    $435,000 Open Sat 10AM - 1PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft

    8371 S Upham Way Unit 208, Littleton, CO 80128

    Great location! Less than 5 miles to Lockheed Martin, 5.5 miles to Ravenna Country Club, 1.7 miles to Chatfield State Park, 3.1 Miles to the Platte River Trail, 8 miles to Roxborough Park, and only 10 miles to Morrison/Red Rocks!! Deck has been replaced by HOA as of 9/26/25 and looks great! With such a great proximity so so many locations come make this beautifully maintained upper level condo in

    Sean Flanigan Box State Properties

    8371 S Upham Way Unit 208, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /29

    $515,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    8346 S Reed St, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,783

    Last Listing Agent Dijana Dervic UrbanGate Realty Group

    8346 S Reed St, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /47

      Est $744,585 Not Listed For Sale

      9015 W Remington Place, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9015 W Remington Place, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Afton Fouraker Redfin Corporation

  • /44

    $634,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft

    7231 S Webster St, Littleton, CO 80128

    Nestled in a quiet neighborhood, this spacious quad level home offers comfort, functionality, and charm. expansive master suite provides a private retreat, while the cozy family room features a wood-burning fireplace perfect for cooler evenings. As you pass through the sun room to a serene backyard oasis you'll notice a relaxing feeling take hold. The yard is complete with mature trees, shrubs, a

    Dallas Karlin Coldwell Banker Realty

    7231 S Webster St, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /27

    $300,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    8337 S Upham Way Unit 209, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,361

    Last Listing Agent Sean Brown Guide Real Estate

    8337 S Upham Way Unit 209, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /50

      Est $750,552 Not Listed For Sale

      9084 W Coco Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9084 W Coco Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Pearson 1 Percent Lists Mile High

  • /6

    $50,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $185,185 per Acre

    7807 S Field St, Littleton, CO 80128

    Welcome to the site of your future home! An excellent opportunity for a custom builder or investor. This lot is perfect to build your home on in this beautiful Littleton community. Located in a desirable neighborhood with easy access to schools, shopping, and major roads, this property is ideal for your next project. Do not miss out on this great investment opportunity! (The other lot being sold

    Nicole Vasquez Motion Homes Group

    7807 S Field St, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /23

    $610,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    6862 S Zephyr St, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,100

    Last Listing Agent Melisa Hatfield RE/MAX Professionals

    6862 S Zephyr St, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /35

      Est $500,384 Not Listed For Sale

      8773 W Star Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8773 W Star Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • $375/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Chrisbens Compass - Denver

  • /32

    $568,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft

    9646 W Hinsdale Place, Littleton, CO 80128

    Main floor primary suite in the pristine Cattails community! Carefree living in tastefully upgraded luxury townhome with two car ground level garage! Coveted model within this beautifully maintained neighborhood! Private courtyard to enjoy outdoor space while the association maintains the exterior landscaping. Open floor plan encourages gathering space for family and friends. The kitchen boasts

    Karla Anderson Compass - Denver

    9646 W Hinsdale Place, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /26

    $330,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    9654 W Chatfield Ave Unit C, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,508

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Fine Coldwell Banker Realty 18

    9654 W Chatfield Ave Unit C, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /23

      Est $517,462 Not Listed For Sale

      8774 W Star Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8774 W Star Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Boris Klein A+ Life's Agency

  • /50

    $575,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft

    6993 W Hinsdale Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

    RANCH homes in Columbine West don't come up often. This one has been well-loved and it shows: fresh new siding and a new roof (Fall 2023), a new sewer line (2025), and a new furnace and A/C (2021) mean the big-ticket worries are already behind you. Step inside and you'll find a home that's been thoughtfully maintained. The kitchen is honest and functional with stainless steel appliances — the

    Stephanie Christianson West and Main Homes Inc

    6993 W Hinsdale Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /35

    $475,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    8321 S Ammons St, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,073

    Last Listing Agent Lori Perry eXp Realty, LLC

    8321 S Ammons St, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /40

      Est $530,626 Not Listed For Sale

      8639 S Dudley St, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8639 S Dudley St, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent H&H Family Real Estate eXp Realty, LLC

  • /39

    $895,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft

    9837 W Vandeventor Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

    Well-maintained Ryland Merlot model located on a quiet street in desirable South Jeffco. Situated on a corner lot with exceptional mountain views, this home offers a functional layout and comfortable living throughout. The main level features a tiled entry, spacious living room, and formal dining area. The large eat-in kitchen includes an island, granite countertops, wood floors and backsplash,

    Todd Rice Compass - Denver

    9837 W Vandeventor Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /27

    $364,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    9691 W Coco Cir Unit 103, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,332

    Last Listing Agent Jim Riss RE/MAX Professionals

    9691 W Coco Cir Unit 103, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /30

      Est $548,689 Not Listed For Sale

      8560 S Estes St, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8560 S Estes St, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Billy Van Heusen Jr. Keller Williams DTC

  • /42

    $625,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft

    8254 S Reed St, Littleton, CO 80128

    Located in the highly desirable Littleton area, this light-filled, corner lot home offers the layout, comfort, and location today’s buyers are actively searching for * From the moment you arrive, the curb appeal stands out with a well-maintained exterior and inviting presence * Inside, the home opens up with a bright, functional layout and huge windows that bring in an abundance of natural light

    Jenelle Bezdek Supreme Realty Group

    8254 S Reed St, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /30

    $910,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    7640 S Brentwood St, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,052

    Last Listing Agent Bob Bell Milehiproperty

    7640 S Brentwood St, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /28

      Est $391,309 Not Listed For Sale

      8520 S Estes St Unit H, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8520 S Estes St Unit H, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Petrone eXp Realty, LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home