14,326

Homes in ZIP Code 80128

Section Image
  • /37

    $870,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6643 W Roxbury Place, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,851

    Last Listing Agent Justin Van Sickle Ed Prather Real Estate

    6643 W Roxbury Place, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /28

      Est $401,542 Not Listed For Sale

      9691 W Coco Cir Unit 202, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9691 W Coco Cir Unit 202, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Salina Tornabene LPT Realty

  • /38

    $562,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft

    8342 S Pierce Way, Littleton, CO 80128

    Sunny, open and move-in ready - this home is the one! 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and a flexible loft that could easily become a third bedroom. The open concept and vaulted ceilings keep this home light and bright, while the gas fireplace and built-ins are warm and functional. Upstairs you'll find a spacious primary suite, convenient laundry, and lovely views of the mountains. Out back, a fully

    Catherine Wilson Orchard Brokerage LLC

    8342 S Pierce Way, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /36

    $700,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    7136 S Newland St, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,549

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fields RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    7136 S Newland St, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /31

      Est $399,101 Not Listed For Sale

      9691 W Coco Cir Unit 207, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9691 W Coco Cir Unit 207, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Greager Compass - Denver

  • /36

    $529,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft

    6839 S Webster St Unit E, Littleton, CO 80128

    Elevated, effortless living awaits in this beautifully appointed 3 bed, 3 bath luxury townhome in the heart of Columbine. Showcasing one of the community’s most sought-after & spacious floor plans, this residence blends refined finishes w thoughtful functionality designed for today’s lifestyle. Step inside to soaring two-story ceilings that create a dramatic yet welcoming sense of space,

    Ian Sachs Infinity Group Realty Denver

    6839 S Webster St Unit E, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /34

    $811,170 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    9792 W Unser Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,366

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Gregory LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    9792 W Unser Ave, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /25

      Est $404,347 Not Listed For Sale

      8374 S Holland Way Unit 201, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8374 S Holland Way Unit 201, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Anderson Peak Real Estate

  • /12

    $219,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 684 Sq Ft

    8376 S Upham Way Unit A106, Littleton, CO 80128

    Great location close to Chatfield Reservoir. This garden-level 1b/1b with small bonus room condo offers an inviting open layout with a cozy brick fireplace. The kitchen features stainless appliances, white cabinetry, and a double sink, flowing naturally into the dining and living spaces. A sliding barn door opens to a flex room bathed in natural light, perfect for added living space, plus an

    Jennifer Dittemore Orchard Brokerage LLC

    8376 S Upham Way Unit A106, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /26

    $475,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    7448 W Geddes Place, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,807

    Last Listing Agent John Yeh HomeSmart

    7448 W Geddes Place, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /35

      Est $388,263 Not Listed For Sale

      8374 S Holland Way Unit 202, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8374 S Holland Way Unit 202, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Genie O'Fallon Distinct Real Estate LLC

  • /28

    $575,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft

    8337 S Pierce Way, Littleton, CO 80128

    Beautifully updated 3-bedroom home with over $70,000 in upgrades-and not just the pretty stuff. The big-ticket items are DONE: new furnace, A/C, water heater, garage door, lighting, and more. Translation: you get to move in and actually enjoy it, not worry about whether your water heater is going to go out while you're on vacation. Step inside to hardwood-style flooring throughout and a bright,

    House Addicts eXp Realty, LLC

    8337 S Pierce Way, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /43

    $1,000,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    8594 W Fairview Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,072,480

    Last Listing Agent Dwight Cabalka RE/MAX Professionals

    8594 W Fairview Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /36

      Est $503,494 Not Listed For Sale

      8370 S Garland Way, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8370 S Garland Way, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Dorfman Guide Real Estate

  • /50

    $975,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft

    7588 S Quay Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

    Coveted Location! Immaculate, completely remodeled traditional home on a large cul-de-sac lot in the lovely Columbine Knolls South neighborhood in Littleton.This move-in-ready residence has been renovated top-to-bottom with new interior finishes that make it feel like a brand-new home while retaining timeless charm. Highlights:Gourmet kitchen with waterfall walnut butcherblock island seating,

    Cheryl Schuette Cheryl Schuette & Associates

    7588 S Quay Ct, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /50

    $1,140,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6716 W Rowland Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,099,259

    Last Listing Agent Paul Andrews Resident Realty South Metro

    6716 W Rowland Ave, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /20

      Est $496,789 Not Listed For Sale

      8380 S Garland Way, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8380 S Garland Way, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • $291/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /42

    $455,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft

    8901 W Phillips Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

    Low-maintenance living with the space and feel of a single-family home. This end-unit townhome is one of the largest in the community and is filled with natural light thanks to its desirable south-facing exposure. The main level offers an open, airy layout with vaulted ceilings in the living room, seamlessly connecting to the dining area and kitchen, perfect for both everyday living and

    Erin Carlson Your Castle Realty LLC

    8901 W Phillips Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /25

    $615,500 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7964 S Estes Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,786

    Last Listing Agent Mark Brautigam Alpine Real Estate

    7964 S Estes Ct, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /22

      Est $477,728 Not Listed For Sale

      8386 S Garland Way, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8386 S Garland Way, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dina Varshavskaya HomeSmart

  • /49

    $924,900 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,271 Sq Ft

    7018 W Elmhurst Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

    Nestled in the heart of Littleton, this is the home you've been waiting for. This beautifully maintained homes combines modern convenience with timeless charm, offering a space that's as functional as it is inviting. Step inside to discover light-filled living areas, where large windows and an open floor plan create a warm, welcoming ambiance. The kitchen, with it's granites countertops, cherry

    Tracey Chizlett Compass - Denver

    7018 W Elmhurst Ave, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /36

    $356,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6722 S Independence St, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,378

    Last Listing Agent Richard Miskiewicz Compass - Denver

    6722 S Independence St, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /28

      Est $585,842 Not Listed For Sale

      8390 S Garland Way, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8390 S Garland Way, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Terry The Agency - Denver

  • /33

    $389,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft

    6796 S Holland Way, Littleton, CO 80128

    Welcome home! Step into a cozy open concept main-level kitchen and living area boasting a wood-burning fireplace, and walkout deck off the main living area overlooking a beautiful grass landscape maintained by the HOA. Back inside upstairs you will find a light-filled spacious primary bedroom with vaulted ceilings, new skylights (Fall 2024), large closet, and full bath ensuite. Across the hall

    Kayla Hooper HomeSmart Realty

    6796 S Holland Way, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /50

    $999,999 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8129 S Yukon St, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,527

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Sotack Hometown Realty Inc.

    8129 S Yukon St, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /47

      Est $483,898 Not Listed For Sale

      8358 S Garland Cir, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8358 S Garland Cir, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Turner South Denver Digs Realty

  • /16

    $270,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    8347 S Upham Way Unit 106, Littleton, CO 80128

    Main level 2 bedroom/2 bath end unit in popular Marina Pointe Complex. Quiet interior location adjacent to greenbelt. Needs some updating, but in good condition and move in ready. All appliances are included, granite counters, washer and dryer are in the unit. Primary bathroom has been updated with newer cabinet, sink and bathtub surround. Small storage closet next to front door. Assigned covered

    Fauna MacKillip RE/MAX Professionals

    8347 S Upham Way Unit 106, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /50

    $835,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7550 S Reed Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,493

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hofstra RE/MAX Professionals

    7550 S Reed Ct, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /37

      Est $473,902 Not Listed For Sale

      8316 S Garland Cir, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8316 S Garland Cir, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyson Wahl Keller Williams DTC

  • /39

    $450,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft

    7414 W Roxbury Place, Littleton, CO 80128

    Welcome to this beautifully designed townhouse located in the desirable Columbine Townhomes community of Littleton, Colorado. With 4 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms spread across 2,285 square feet, this property offers ample living space for families or those who enjoy entertaining. The combination of modern features and classic design elements creates a welcoming atmosphere that is perfect

    Nicole Rendaci Strategic Real Estate and Development Services

    7414 W Roxbury Place, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /31

    $347,500 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    9692 W Coco Cir Unit 103, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,313

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Bushaw Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    9692 W Coco Cir Unit 103, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /29

      Est $585,380 Not Listed For Sale

      9251 W Chatfield Place, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9251 W Chatfield Place, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Stark RE/MAX

  • /35

    $572,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft

    5674 W Chestnut Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

    PRICE REDUCED! Brick ranch-style home thoughtfully remodeled with tasteful finishes throughout. The kitchen features crisp white cabinetry, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Beautiful, well-maintained hardwood floors add warmth and character. The open, bright great room is filled with natural light from numerous windows. The home offers three bedrooms and two bathrooms, plus a

    Janet Frederick RE/MAX Professionals

    5674 W Chestnut Ave, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /27

    $388,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    9636 W Chatfield Ave Unit C, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kirn EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak.

    9636 W Chatfield Ave Unit C, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /22

      Est $510,093 Not Listed For Sale

      9221 W Chatfield Place, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9221 W Chatfield Place, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Krioukova Start Real Estate

  • /29

    $380,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 870 Sq Ft

    9981 W Victoria Place Unit 202, Littleton, CO 80127

    Why wait for the weekend to escape? Built just three years ago, this stunning contemporary condo offers the rare opportunity to live where others vacation. Situated at the very base of the foothills, your front door serves as the gateway to the best of Colorado’s natural beauty. This turn-key home features a large kitchen with granite countertops, a gas stove, stainless appliances, and an

    Hallie Holland Guide Real Estate

    9981 W Victoria Place Unit 202, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /30

    $290,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    7700 W Glasgow Place Unit 8C, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Krista McKissack West and Main Homes Inc

    7700 W Glasgow Place Unit 8C, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /38

      Est $759,587 Not Listed For Sale

      9079 W San Juan Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9079 W San Juan Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,500
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mor Zucker LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /37

    $635,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft

    7740 W Meadow Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

    Welcome to this rare opportunity in the heart of Littleton, Colorado! Offered for the very first time, this lovingly maintained **one-owner bi-level home** is full of potential and ready for your personal touch. Built in 1983, the home features **4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2,023 square feet** of living space, thoughtfully designed to provide both comfort and functionality. Situated on an

    Todd Runyan Keller Williams Action Realty LLC

    7740 W Meadow Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /31

    $307,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    8309 S Independence Cir Unit 203, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,124

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Gonzalez RE/MAX Alliance

    8309 S Independence Cir Unit 203, Littleton, CO 80128

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home