9,161

Homes in ZIP Code 80130

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $809,755 Not Listed For Sale

      10120 Nickolas Ave, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10120 Nickolas Ave, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Kinder eXp Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $620,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5505 Abbeywood Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,762

    Last Listing Agent Greg Goddard HomeSmart

    5505 Abbeywood Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /27

      Est $796,905 Not Listed For Sale

      10180 Nickolas Ave, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10180 Nickolas Ave, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randal D Crowden Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

  • /30

    $639,900 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4965 Collinsville Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,856

    Last Listing Agent Darren Fogel MB Denver Colorado Realty Source

    4965 Collinsville Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /39

      Est $938,807 Not Listed For Sale

      10141 Brady Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10141 Brady Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Barker Barker Real Estate Company

  • /35

    $788,500 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    10132 Nickolas Ave, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,514

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Blaisdell RE/MAX Professionals

    10132 Nickolas Ave, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /50

      Est $1,002,842 Not Listed For Sale

      10078 Glenstone Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10078 Glenstone Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ross Vigliotti HQ Homes

  • /35

    $489,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    6109 Trailhead Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,883

    Last Listing Agent Monique Durham MB Realty In Colorado LLC

    6109 Trailhead Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /42

      Est $780,463 Not Listed For Sale

      10246 Joseph Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10246 Joseph Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Taylor Compass - Denver

  • /39

    $715,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5980 Sima Cir, Littleton, CO 80124

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,302

    Last Listing Agent Jon LaBouf RE/MAX Professionals

    5980 Sima Cir, Littleton, CO 80124
    • /34

      Est $782,637 Not Listed For Sale

      10241 Nickolas Ave, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10241 Nickolas Ave, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Hensley RE/MAX

  • /30

    $610,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9568 Parramatta Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,179

    Last Listing Agent David S. Simonson RE/MAX Professionals

    9568 Parramatta Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /48

      Est $865,240 Not Listed For Sale

      10145 Joseph Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10145 Joseph Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jane Pearson 1 Percent Lists Mile High

  • /48

    $859,500 Sold May 04, 2026

    10836 Hickory Ridge Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,649

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Jamieson eXp Realty, LLC

    10836 Hickory Ridge Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    • /40

      Est $891,157 Not Listed For Sale

      10165 Joseph Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10165 Joseph Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Parra VROKR INC

  • /45

    $586,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    7061 Palisade Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,778

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Ebaugh Thrive Real Estate Group

    7061 Palisade Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /40

      Est $871,246 Not Listed For Sale

      10175 Joseph Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10175 Joseph Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phil Haas Dolby Haas

  • /37

    $884,500 Sold May 08, 2026

    10166 Knoll Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,998

    Last Listing Agent David Jimenez Greenwood Estates Realty LLC

    10166 Knoll Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /50

      Est $992,882 Not Listed For Sale

      10281 Knoll Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10281 Knoll Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Audra Panik Compass - Denver

  • /33

    $570,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6033 Trailhead Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,654

    Last Listing Agent Scott Byer MB Colorado Rty LLC

    6033 Trailhead Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /40

      Est $941,524 Not Listed For Sale

      10287 Knoll Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10287 Knoll Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Audra Panik Compass - Denver

  • /35

    $486,750 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8649 Gold Peak Dr Unit C, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,198

    Last Listing Agent Ben Prucey RE/MAX Professionals

    8649 Gold Peak Dr Unit C, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /29

      Est $850,195 Not Listed For Sale

      10209 Dan Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10209 Dan Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Davis RE/MAX

  • /37

    $765,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    8657 Aberdeen Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,752

    Last Listing Agent Jim Romano RE/MAX Professionals

    8657 Aberdeen Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /40

      Est $896,612 Not Listed For Sale

      10243 Dan Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10243 Dan Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Chadwick LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /43

    $695,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4807 Fenwood Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,205

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Edelman Guide Real Estate

    4807 Fenwood Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /36

      Est $1,109,097 Not Listed For Sale

      10289 Dan Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10289 Dan Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • May 08, 2024

• /38

    $880,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6616 Millstone St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,814

    Last Listing Agent Kelsi Wiederhold The Agency - Denver

    6616 Millstone St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /50

      Est $934,968 Not Listed For Sale

      10250 Dan Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10250 Dan Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erik Denning Redfin Corporation

  • /47

    $650,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4535 Hunterwood Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,694

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Gossen HomeSmart

    4535 Hunterwood Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /47

      Est $788,860 Not Listed For Sale

      10273 Joseph Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10273 Joseph Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $368/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Moran Madison & Company Properties

  • /47

    $907,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    8806 Tuscany Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,462

    Last Listing Agent Cory Degen RE/MAX Professionals

    8806 Tuscany Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /40

      Est $907,520 Not Listed For Sale

      5775 Jack Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5775 Jack Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent lisa blake Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /46

    $711,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    11053 Meadowvale Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,840

    Last Listing Agent Erin Walser Ed Prather Real Estate

    11053 Meadowvale Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /50

      Est $913,626 Not Listed For Sale

      9915 Keenan St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9915 Keenan St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Issel Realty One Group Premier

  • /39

    $685,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    9382 Morning Glory Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,274

    Last Listing Agent Clint Thompson Real Estate Investment Advisors, LLC

    9382 Morning Glory Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /49

      Est $887,763 Not Listed For Sale

      9925 Keenan St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9925 Keenan St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Molly Petrelli Compass - Denver

  • /50

    $1,120,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    9233 Princeton St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,029,155

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Carter Realty One Group Premier

    9233 Princeton St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /50

      Est $854,952 Not Listed For Sale

      10073 Blackbird Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10073 Blackbird Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Kliner Realty One Group Platinum Elite

  • /50

    $590,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    10540 Tracewood Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,728

    Last Listing Agent Jane Pearson 1 Percent Lists Mile High

    10540 Tracewood Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home