9,161

Homes in ZIP Code 80130

Section Image
  • /30

    $600,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft

    5329 Morning Glory Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    Tucked away on a quiet, tree-lined mature neighborhood, this spacious 4-bedroom (one bedroom is non-conforming), 3.5-bath residence offers the perfect balance of comfort, style, and functionality. The main level features a bright, open floor plan with vaulted ceilings, a spacious family room with a gas fireplace, next to a dining area ideal for gatherings. The kitchen is equipped with newer

    Leon Liu United Realty LLC

    5329 Morning Glory Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
  • /22

    $550,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    47 Canongate Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,192

    Last Listing Agent Jim Romano RE/MAX Professionals

    47 Canongate Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /32

      Est $813,825 Not Listed For Sale

      5417 Fox Meadow Ave, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5417 Fox Meadow Ave, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Griffith RE/MAX

  • /45

    $839,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft

    7 Skye Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    Welcome to 7 Skye Pl in Gleneagles Village, a premier 55+ gated community surrounded by The Links Golf Course in Highlands Ranch! This meticulously maintained and beautifully updated Scottsdale (most popular) model ranch home is ideally situated on a quiet cul-de-sac, backing to a lush greenbelt with mature pine trees that provide exceptional privacy. This tranquil oasis features 3 bedrooms plus

    Todd Tilghman RE/MAX Leaders

    7 Skye Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
  • /30

    $730,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    6395 Shannon Trail, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,453

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Parker HomeSmart

    6395 Shannon Trail, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /39

      Est $871,312 Not Listed For Sale

      5074 Heatherglen Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5074 Heatherglen Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Miller RE/MAX

  • /42

    $549,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft

    4463 Lyndenwood Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    Original owner. Vaulted ceilings. A home that simply works.From the moment you step inside, the 18-foot vaulted ceiling in the living room announces itself — filling the space with light and volume in a way that’s immediately felt. The main living area is open and connected while still feeling warm and lived-in, with a natural flow that makes everyday life easy and hosting effortless.This

    Gerard Langhuoth Guide Real Estate

    4463 Lyndenwood Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
  • /45

    $750,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    9983 Cottoncreek Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,488

    Last Listing Agent Josh Horwitz Capital Property Group LLC

    9983 Cottoncreek Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /35

      Est $846,261 Not Listed For Sale

      5207 Fox Meadow Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5207 Fox Meadow Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $857,500
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Weaver Monarch Real Estate

  • /32

    $544,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    9567 Cordova Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    Fall in love with this beautifully updated home in the Eastridge neighborhood of Highlands Ranch. Meticulously maintained and full of charm, all that’s left to do is unpack and start making memories. Enjoy LVP flooring, newer bedroom carpet (2022), newer windows (2022), fresh exterior paint (2022), a partially new fence (2025), new patio concrete (2024) new kitchen floors (2024), a new water

    Nicole Galluzzo HomeSmart

    9567 Cordova Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
  • /36

    $535,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8627 Gold Peak Place Unit C, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,705

    Last Listing Agent Ben Prucey RE/MAX Professionals

    8627 Gold Peak Place Unit C, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /40

      Est $882,171 Not Listed For Sale

      5285 Fox Meadow Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5285 Fox Meadow Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorna O'Brien Your Castle Real Estate Inc

  • /49

    $1,099,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,571 Sq Ft

    10972 Bellbrook Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    Experience unparalleled luxury in The Hearth, one of Highlands Ranch's most coveted and tranquil neighborhoods. This stunning 4-bedroom, 5-bathroom residence backs to breathtaking open space, offering rare privacy and sweeping views complete with wildlife visits. The main level is an entertainers dream, featuring soaring ceilings, massive windows, and a radiant open floor plan with newer LVP

    Greg Opgenorth Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    10972 Bellbrook Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
  • /15

    $564,215 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6266 Nassau Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,488

    Last Listing Agent Waldek Tadla Tadla & Tadla Real Estate Group

    6266 Nassau Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /28

      Est $875,787 Not Listed For Sale

      10537 Wagon Box Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10537 Wagon Box Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kozlowski RE/MAX

  • /32

    $549,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft

    9649 Adelaide Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom + loft home in the Highlands Ranch community! The spacious loft provides incredible flexibility and can easily be transformed into a third bedroom, home office, or additional living space to suit your lifestyle. This home features 2.5 bathrooms and a functional, inviting layout filled with abundant natural light. The kitchen and dining area

    Wendy Connolly EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak.

    9649 Adelaide Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
  • /31

    $650,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5300 Fullerton Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,813

    Last Listing Agent Jie Wu Dreamhomes Realty L.L.C.

    5300 Fullerton Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /35

      Est $718,207 Not Listed For Sale

      10466 Applebrook Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10466 Applebrook Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Hubbell Realty One Group Premier Colorado

  • /38

    $609,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft

    9314 Wiltshire Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    This Highlands Ranch/Littleton multi-level home has a rare, finished walk out, open concept basement that backs to a Trail Easement for privacy. Extensive hardwoods throughout the main floor and a kitchen that was elegantly updated with Stainless Steel appliances, Corian counter tops, subway tile back splash and new light fixtures. Multiple decks for entertaining and private yard. Roof and

    Stephen Connelly Second Eyes Consulting LLC

    9314 Wiltshire Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
  • /23

    $585,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    10554 Atwood Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,220

    Last Listing Agent Russell Gellman Guide Real Estate

    10554 Atwood Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /31

      Est $766,040 Not Listed For Sale

      10558 Wagon Box Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10558 Wagon Box Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Flanagan LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /39

    $640,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft

    5281 Foxborough Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    Must See Large comfortable family home backing to open space and on family friendly Cul-de-sac. You'll love this updated two story spacious home on a large open Cul-de-sac and backing to Open Space and trail system!! Updated features include gorgeous hardwood floors with a rich, deep stain, Gas fireplace, Gourmet Kitchen with nice Cherry Cabinets, Stainless appliances, kitchen island. There is a

    Michael Conway Home Realty LLC

    5281 Foxborough Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
  • /50

    $640,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9835 Sydney Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,371

    Last Listing Agent Joe Solomon Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    9835 Sydney Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /49

      Est $901,301 Not Listed For Sale

      10532 Wagon Box Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10532 Wagon Box Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bell Realty One Group Premier Colorado

  • /48

    $1,049,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,066 Sq Ft

    5731 Glenstone Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    Stunning 6 bed, 4 bath Highlands Ranch residence with a 3-car garage, sited on a beautifully landscaped, two-tier yard with a fire pit and putting green, accented by impressive landscape lighting. Step into a dramatic two-story foyer with a sweeping staircase and formal living and dining rooms flanking the entry. The living room is currently used as a pool room and flows into a soaring two-story

    Willie Walters Walters & Co.

    5731 Glenstone Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
  • /44

    $640,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4927 Greenwich Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,293

    Last Listing Agent Todd Rice Compass - Denver

    4927 Greenwich Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /50

      Est $810,772 Not Listed For Sale

      10551 Applebrook Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10551 Applebrook Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nate Biggs Your Castle Real Estate Inc

  • /40

    $725,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft

    6299 Shannon Trail, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    Welcome to this well-maintained, move-in ready 4 bed, 3 bath home in Eastridge. The main floor features beautiful hickory hardwood floors and a functional layout. The kitchen offers ample storage, a wine cooler, and opens to the family room with large windows and a gas fireplace. Fresh interior paint and a main floor laundry room add to the convenience.Upstairs, you’ll find four spacious

    Juhi Johnson RE/MAX Professionals

    6299 Shannon Trail, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
  • /27

    $550,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    6382 Freeport Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,471

    Last Listing Agent Noah Franco Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado, LLC - Highlands Ranch Real Estate

    6382 Freeport Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /23

      Est $731,706 Not Listed For Sale

      10481 Applebrook Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10481 Applebrook Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hunke LoKation Real Estate

  • /25

    $810,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft

    10533 Westcliff Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    Beautifully updated cul-de-sac home within walking distance to Southridge Recreation Center. 5 bedrooms and an office with fully finished basement that includes a great room, bedroom and 3/4 bath. Kitchen updates include farmhouse sink, white cabinets, subway tile and newer fridge. Dining room has shiplap accent wall and new light fixtures. Living room has new light fixtures and updated fireplace

    Peter Winscott Peter Winscott

    10533 Westcliff Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
  • /45

    $631,500 Sold May 16, 2025

    4520 Brookwood Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,015

    Last Listing Agent Michael Anderson RE/MAX Professionals

    4520 Brookwood Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /21

      Est $577,604 Not Listed For Sale

      10574 Tracewood Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10574 Tracewood Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bud Doyle Keller Williams DTC

  • /31

    $589,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft

    9453 Crossland Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    Stunning Townhome Fronting to Open Space with Panoramic Front Range Views in Settlers Village – Highlands Ranch! Enjoy breathtaking mountain views and rare open-space frontage from this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 3-bath home with a spacious loft and finished basement. The private enclosed patio showcases incredible panoramic views of the Front Range — perfect for morning coffee or evening

    Michael Kozlowski RE/MAX Professionals

    9453 Crossland Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
  • /50

    $625,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    5075 Weeping Willow Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,641

    Last Listing Agent Erna Cavcic Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    5075 Weeping Willow Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /28

      Est $600,212 Not Listed For Sale

      10562 Tracewood Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10562 Tracewood Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Piyush (Pete) Ashra MB Vibrant Real Estate, Inc

  • /38

    $675,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft

    10534 Westcliff Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in the highly desirable Firelight community of Highlands Ranch, this beautiful home offers both comfort and style. From the moment you enter, you’re welcomed by soaring cathedral and vaulted ceilings, enhanced by updated lighting and newer carpet. The kitchen is designed for both function and gathering, featuring stainless steel appliances, a center island, and a

    Marie Hunter RE/MAX Professionals

    10534 Westcliff Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
  • /42

    $603,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    10098 Mackay Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,776

    Last Listing Agent Bob Miner RE/MAX Professionals

    10098 Mackay Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /37

      Est $568,357 Not Listed For Sale

      10522 Tracewood Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10522 Tracewood Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann O'toole Coldwell Banker Realty 24

  • /29

    $849,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft

    9888 Falcon Creek Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    HURRY! NEWLY REFRESHED AND REMODELED THROUGHOUT! Amazing opportunity to own a meticulously maintained 5 bedroom home in the highly sought after Falcon Creek Subdivision. Stunning oak hardwood floors flow throughout both the main and upper levels. The entry foyer is accented by the custom oak staircase. You will love the open floor plan! Soaring vaulted ceilings make this light & bright 2-story

    Craig Eskanos Brokers Guild Homes

    9888 Falcon Creek Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home