9,161

Homes in ZIP Code 80130

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $812,231 Not Listed For Sale

      5433 Longwood Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5433 Longwood Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blair Bryant The Steller Group, Inc

  • /40

    $530,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft

    6472 Silver Mesa Dr Unit D, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    Welcome to this exceptional end-unit located in the highly desirable Palomino Park Silver Mesa community. This spacious 2,016 sq ft residence features a thoughtfully designed layout ideal for everyday living. The main level offers a bright and inviting living room with a cozy fireplace, large windows , main floor master with spacious walk in closet and attached master bathroom with dual sinks.

    Kimberly Davis HomeSmart Realty

    6472 Silver Mesa Dr Unit D, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
  • /41

    $675,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    9884 Sydney Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,422

    Last Listing Agent Joan Pratt RE/MAX Professionals

    9884 Sydney Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /40

      Est $901,832 Not Listed For Sale

      5401 Longwood Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5401 Longwood Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $897,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sreedhar Donthula MB Donthula Realty Inc

  • /18

    $665,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft

    4595 Hunterwood Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    Welcome to this spacious and inviting home offering comfort, flexibility, and an unbeatable location. This well-designed residence features 5 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, providing ample space and high ceiling for families, guests, or a home office setup. Step inside to find a bright and functional layout with generous living areas and a cozy fireplace, perfect for relaxing evenings or

    Yu Zhang Forever Home Real Estate LLC

    4595 Hunterwood Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
  • /47

    $642,500 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    9640 Sydney Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,526

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Zinke Compass - Denver

    9640 Sydney Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /31

      Est $1,074,251 Not Listed For Sale

      10697 Briarglen Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10697 Briarglen Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kozlowski RE/MAX

  • /43

    $820,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,139 Sq Ft

    9246 Madras Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    Price Improvement! Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in the highly sought-after Eastridge community of Highlands Ranch, this updated 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a partially finished basement & large backyard offers the space, layout and lifestyle today’s buyers are searching for. Step inside to a bright & open floor plan filled with natural light & warm finishes. Luxury vinyl plank flooring flows

    Kelsey Seaman NextHome Aspire

    9246 Madras Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
  • /30

    $465,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    8615 Gold Peak Place Unit C, Littleton, CO 80130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,921

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Sadler Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    8615 Gold Peak Place Unit C, Littleton, CO 80130
    • /40

      Est $944,299 Not Listed For Sale

      10710 Briarglen Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10710 Briarglen Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Justino Your Castle Realty LLC

  • /38

    $850,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,925 Sq Ft

    6523 Shannon Trail, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    Welcome to Highlands Ranch Living! This lovingly cared for and thoughtfully designed, 4 bedroom, 4-bath home offers over 4,100 square feet of comfortable, functional living in one of Highlands Ranch’s most sought-after communities. From the moment you step inside, you’re greeted by a warm and inviting sitting and formal living room. The heart of the home unfolds into an expansive great room where

    Stephanie Freadhoff Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elevated Living RE

    6523 Shannon Trail, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
  • /33

    $590,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4305 Brookwood Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,931

    Last Listing Agent Corey Martin Keller Williams DTC

    4305 Brookwood Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /40

      Est $997,574 Not Listed For Sale

      10622 Briarglen Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10622 Briarglen Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Fine Jack Fine Properties

  • /30

    $600,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft

    8994 Bermuda Run Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    Welcome to this beautifully updated tri-level home in the heart of Highlands Ranch—where comfort, efficiency, and charm come together effortlessly.This inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers a warm, cozy vibe the moment you walk in. Thoughtful updates throughout the home blend modern touches with timeless character, creating spaces that feel both fresh and welcoming. The tri-level layout

    Chris Collins Keller Williams Real Estate LLC

    8994 Bermuda Run Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
  • /30

    $765,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    10695 Wynspire Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,349

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hays LOGO Real Estate

    10695 Wynspire Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /50

      Est $940,049 Not Listed For Sale

      4661 Briarglen Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4661 Briarglen Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Dardano Compass - Denver

  • /47

    $1,075,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,197 Sq Ft

    6717 Millstone St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    Welcome to your dream home in Highlands Ranch! Step into this turn-key gem featuring 5 spacious bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and over 4,000 sq ft of living space. From the moment you enter, you'll be captivated by the sleek, high-end finishes, including luxury vinyl wood flooring, modern light fixtures, a crisp color palette, and a two-story family room that floods the space with natural light. Every

    Ananda Etcheverry Journey Realty Colorado

    6717 Millstone St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
  • /33

    $630,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4614 Lyndenwood Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,296

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Garbe Key Real Estate Group LLC

    4614 Lyndenwood Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /40

      Est $1,104,065 Not Listed For Sale

      4685 Briarglen Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4685 Briarglen Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lance Ruybal Hearth & Home Realty and Management LLC

  • /32

    $815,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft

    10844 Huntwick St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    Exceptional Opportunity in The Hearth at Highlands Ranch – Expansive Layout, Premier Location, and Incredible Versatility Welcome to this beautiful home in the highly sought-after The Hearth at Highlands Ranch, offering generous square footage, flexible living spaces, and multiple outdoor retreats. Step inside to soaring ceilings, a curved staircase, hardwood floors, plantation shutters, and

    Michael Kozlowski RE/MAX Professionals

    10844 Huntwick St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
  • /50

    $935,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    10820 Montvale Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $932,377

    Last Listing Agent Kim Kronenberger RE/MAX Professionals

    10820 Montvale Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /33

      Est $907,243 Not Listed For Sale

      10641 Briarglen Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10641 Briarglen Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Landgrave Kentwood Real Estate

  • /38

    $715,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft

    8943 Greenspointe Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    Hurry to see this beautifully remodeled ranch-style home in the highly sought-after Gleneagle Village community, featuring an open-concept design and luxury finishes throughout. The gourmet kitchen offers soft-close cabinets & drawers, quartz countertops and high-end KitchenAid stainless steel appliances. You’ll love the light and bright main floor that includes spacious living and dining areas

    George Akeman HomeSmart

    8943 Greenspointe Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
  • /36

    $590,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9571 Cordova Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,171

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Shaffer Stars and Stripes Homes Inc

    9571 Cordova Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /30

      Est $1,023,530 Not Listed For Sale

      10617 Briarglen Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10617 Briarglen Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,045,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ade Taiwo Brokers Guild Homes

  • /36

    $715,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft

    23 Abernathy Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    Perfectly positioned in the highly sought-after 55+ community of Gleneagles Village, this beautifully updated home offers an exceptional blend of comfort, style, and scenic golf course living. Backing directly to the Links Golf Course, in a quiet cul-de-sac, and showcasing sweeping views of the 11th hole, this property delivers a rare opportunity to enjoy tranquil, resort-style surroundings right

    Elizabeth Hotz Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    23 Abernathy Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
  • /49

    $905,750 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    7027 Chestnut Hill St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,618

    Last Listing Agent Eva Stadelmaier RE/MAX Professionals

    7027 Chestnut Hill St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /30

      Est $654,126 Not Listed For Sale

      10684 Wynspire Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10684 Wynspire Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Park eXp Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $699,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft

    10508 Wagon Box Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    Beautiful Opportunity in The Hearth, Highlands Ranch, CO! This home presents a rare opportunity for a new homeowner to gain instant equity in one of Highlands Ranch’s most sought-after neighborhoods, The Hearth. With fresh paint, updated flooring, and some attention to the rear lawn, the value of this property can increase significantly right away. The Hearth is known for its abundant open space,

    J. Garland Thurman Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    10508 Wagon Box Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
  • /34

    $750,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    5301 Clovervale Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,875

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Madrid Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    5301 Clovervale Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /35

      Est $853,893 Not Listed For Sale

      10584 Wynspire Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10584 Wynspire Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chandler Fendler Compass - Denver

  • /44

    $835,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft

    4850 Bluegate Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    Welcome to this stunning home in the highly sought-after The Hearth community of Highlands Ranch, where comfort, style, and location come together seamlessly. Situated on one of the largest corner lots in the neighborhood, this beautifully maintained home offers incredible curb appeal with a covered front porch and multiple outdoor living spaces, including a stamped concrete back patio and a

    Becky Clay eXp Realty, LLC

    4850 Bluegate Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
  • /33

    $525,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6480 Silver Mesa Dr Unit B, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,115

    Last Listing Agent Ben Prucey RE/MAX Professionals

    6480 Silver Mesa Dr Unit B, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /40

      Est $778,353 Not Listed For Sale

      10583 Wynspire Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10583 Wynspire Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Noble Milehimodern

  • /42

    $825,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,888 Sq Ft

    10639 Wynspire Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    Welcome to this exceptional home in the highly sought-after Firelight community of Highlands Ranch, where comfort, elegance, and location come together seamlessly. Offering 5 beds, 4 baths, a 2.5 car garage and a fully finished basement, this residence also features a versatile main-floor study that can easily function as a 6th bedroom with access to a nearby full bath. Step inside to soaring

    Michael Kozlowski RE/MAX Professionals

    10639 Wynspire Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
  • /47

    $825,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    34 Sutherland Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,941

    Last Listing Agent Pam Schock 8z Real Estate

    34 Sutherland Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /50

      Est $742,114 Not Listed For Sale

      4930 Laurelglen Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4930 Laurelglen Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $754,900
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Harris Coldwell Banker Realty 24

  • /42

    $615,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft

    6184 Laguna Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    Rare opportunity to own a home that truly delivers on privacy, views, and lifestyle. Perfectly positioned in Highlands Ranch, this property backs to open space with sweeping mountain views, features additional open space to the side, and sits directly across from the Links golf course—creating a setting that feels expansive, peaceful, and incredibly hard to find.Surrounded by mature ash trees

    ADAM PIPPIN American Home Agents

    6184 Laguna Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
  • /38

    $550,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6430 Silver Mesa Dr Unit D, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,892

    Last Listing Agent Margene Ricciardi RE/MAX Alliance

    6430 Silver Mesa Dr Unit D, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    • /29

      Est $674,181 Not Listed For Sale

      10611 Wynspire Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10611 Wynspire Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Ahroon MB Andy Ahroon & Co

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home