4,393

Properties in ZIP Code 01460

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $1,261,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Boxboro Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      39 Boxboro Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edith Hill Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /35

      Est $820,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      496 Newtown Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      496 Newtown Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $721,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alysha Glazier Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /37

      Est $1,001,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Meadow Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      10 Meadow Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Burke William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /35

      Est $1,009,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Meadow Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      18 Meadow Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Thompson Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /39

      Est $1,324,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Nagog Hill Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      91 Nagog Hill Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Gitto Panagiotes Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,265,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Nashoba Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      23 Nashoba Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,135,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Gagnon Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /37

      Est $1,188,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Mannion Place, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12 Mannion Place, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barrett & Comeau Group Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Ayer Rd Unit 96, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      239 Ayer Rd Unit 96, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Reliable Results Realty Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 1st St, Littleton, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      95 1st St, Littleton, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bessie Coutu Real Estate Exchange

    • /26

      Est $576,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Charles Ridge Rd Unit B, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5 Charles Ridge Rd Unit B, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $355/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Wilson Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Robinson Rd Unit 2, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1673
      12 Robinson Rd Unit 2, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $527/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Mallozzi Anthony Joseph Real Estate LLC

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Robinson Rd Unit 1, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14 Robinson Rd Unit 1, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $467/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

• /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 & 0 Dahlia Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8 & 0 Dahlia Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Naughton RE/MAX

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      270-272 King St, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      270-272 King St, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Knox Real Estate Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Ayer Rd 7th St Unit 82, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      239 Ayer Rd 7th St Unit 82, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Valente Real Estate Exchange

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Goldsmith St Unit 4, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      120 Goldsmith St Unit 4, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $476/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Murray Chinatti Realty Group, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $1,066,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Field Ln, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10 Field Ln, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Major Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /25

      Est $4,414,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Ayer Rd Unit 40, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      239 Ayer Rd Unit 40, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,610% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Sheinia eXp Realty

    • /12

      Est $4,414,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Ayer Rd Unit 84, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      239 Ayer Rd Unit 84, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,296% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Valente Real Estate Exchange

    • /40

      Est $1,247,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Hartwell Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      54 Hartwell Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,352,533
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Coffey Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Jennifer St, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      9 Jennifer St, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $368/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Boeckelman Compass

    • /37

      Est $892,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Worcester Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      28 Worcester Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica Jina Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /40

      Est $1,361,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Hartwell Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      52 Hartwell Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,323,258
      • Jul 01, 2024

• /21

      Est $4,414,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Ayer Rd Unit 49, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      239 Ayer Rd Unit 49, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,659% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Hamberg Real Estate Exchange

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Colonial Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      54 Colonial Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $367/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim D' Agostine Country Real Estate Inc.

    • /19

      Est $4,414,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Ayer Rd Unit 20, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      239 Ayer Rd Unit 20, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5,786% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erickson Aull Real Estate Exchange

    • /37

      Est $752,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Reed Ln Unit 8, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8 Reed Ln Unit 8, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carole Perini Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /42

      Est $791,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      43R Beaver Brook Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      43R Beaver Brook Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Treetop Realty Group Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,221,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Ayer Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11 Ayer Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Callahan Prospective Realty INC

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Foster St, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1 Foster St, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $420/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,342,502
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cowley Cowley Associates

    • /38

      Est $1,299,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Spruce St, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      12 Spruce St, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Stone Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Charles Ridge Rd Unit 205, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2 Charles Ridge Rd Unit 205, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Twila Palmer Westford Real Estate, Inc.

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Ayer Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7 Ayer Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $360/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Callahan Prospective Realty INC

    • /41

      Est $1,321,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Oak Hill Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      16 Oak Hill Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Walker Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /34

      Est $615,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Harvard Rd Unit 30, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      30 Harvard Rd Unit 30, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Van Emburgh Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /41

      Est $1,323,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Sleigh Ride Ln, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      10 Sleigh Ride Ln, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Hillman Hillman Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $1,008,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      534 Newtown Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      534 Newtown Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kanniard Laer Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot B Foss Ln, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      Lot B Foss Ln, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $464/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $867,109
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cowley Cowley Associates

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Willow Rd, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      62 Willow Rd, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Field Team Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /33

      Est $4,414,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Ayer Rd Unit 101, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      239 Ayer Rd Unit 101, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,666% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Tabor Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home