4,440

Littleton, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $956,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Gray Farm Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11 Gray Farm Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Find Your Village Real Estate Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /42

      Est $957,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Hartwell Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      166 Hartwell Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

• /40

      Est $998,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Hartwell Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      160 Hartwell Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Mora Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /35

      Est $750,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      548 Great Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      548 Great Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clifton LaPorte Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $1,038,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Lawrence St, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      32 Lawrence St, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kanniard Laer Realty

    • /42

      Est $813,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Hartwell Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      145 Hartwell Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $792,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kanniard Laer Realty

    • /26

      Est $817,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Spartan Arrow Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      11 Spartan Arrow Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Twila Palmer Westford Real Estate, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $732,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Beaver Brook Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      14 Beaver Brook Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

    • /28

      Est $613,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hannah Dodge Rd Unit A, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2 Hannah Dodge Rd Unit A, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenepher Spencer Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /42

      Est $915,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Russell St, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      178 Russell St, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Xu MA Properties

    • /32

      Est $954,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Hartwell Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      47 Hartwell Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Azzolino Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $894,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Hartwell Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      101 Hartwell Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Walker Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /31

      Est $965,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Hartwell Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      88 Hartwell Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

• /34

      Est $1,039,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Hartwell Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      43 Hartwell Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $932,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginette Brockway Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /30

      Est $696,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Hartwell Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      91 Hartwell Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Glanton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stephan Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $1,281,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Hartwell Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      46 Hartwell Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,182
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Coffey Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /40

      Est $822,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Brandy Hollow, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3 Brandy Hollow, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $907,500
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Knox Real Estate Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /34

      Est $683,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Harvard Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      141 Harvard Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Thompson Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /24

      Est $1,087,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Oak Ridge Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11 Oak Ridge Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent McKenna Landry Team Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $523,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Oak Hill Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1705
      61 Oak Hill Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louise Knight eXp Realty

    • /38

      Est $962,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Moore Ln, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11 Moore Ln, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Adler Appraisals Unlimited, Inc

    • /16

      Est $953,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Whitcomb Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      129 Whitcomb Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Molk John E. Murphy

    • /39

      Est $862,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Whitcomb Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      143 Whitcomb Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Stone Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /31

      Est $913,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Whitcomb Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      141 Whitcomb Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $827,500
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Brock Compass

    • /21

      Est $695,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Whitcomb Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      120 Whitcomb Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /25

      Est $594,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Harwood Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      147 Harwood Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hudson Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /42

      Est $1,065,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Harwood Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      169 Harwood Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Boeckelman Compass

    • /35

      Est $877,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Bulkeley Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      40 Bulkeley Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • May 30, 2024

• /37

      Est $902,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Grimes Ln, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      35 Grimes Ln, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

• /42

      Est $953,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Foster St, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      198 Foster St, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edith Hill Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /28

      Est $1,175,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Bumble Bee Ln, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11 Bumble Bee Ln, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bottenhorn Cowley Associates

    • /28

      Est $1,261,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Boxboro Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      39 Boxboro Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

• /35

      Est $820,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      496 Newtown Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      496 Newtown Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $721,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alysha Glazier Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /37

      Est $1,001,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Meadow Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      10 Meadow Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Burke William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /35

      Est $1,009,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Meadow Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      18 Meadow Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

• /39

      Est $1,324,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Nagog Hill Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      91 Nagog Hill Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Gitto Panagiotes Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,265,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Nashoba Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      23 Nashoba Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,135,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Gagnon Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /37

      Est $1,188,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Mannion Place, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12 Mannion Place, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barrett & Comeau Group Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Ayer Rd Unit 96, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      239 Ayer Rd Unit 96, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Reliable Results Realty Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 1st St, Littleton, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      95 1st St, Littleton, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bessie Coutu Real Estate Exchange

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home