4,440

Littleton, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $4,414,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Ayer Rd Unit 31, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      239 Ayer Rd Unit 31, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5,559% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Skedd Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /8

      Est $4,414,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Ayer Rd Unit 37, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      239 Ayer Rd Unit 37, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11,672% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Hamberg Real Estate Exchange

    • /22

      Est $591,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Reed Ln, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      12 Reed Ln, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Find Your Village Real Estate Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /38

      Est $1,170,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 King St, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 12 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 4,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      423 King St, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

• /9

      Est $1,600,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 King St, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      537 King St, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric O'Brien O'Brien Commercial Properties, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $1,153,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Gray Farm Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      26 Gray Farm Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,027,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frances Markel Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /39

      Est $935,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Scott Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3 Scott Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Thompson Compass

    • /31

      Est $875,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Matawanakee Trail, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      15 Matawanakee Trail, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura McKenna Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $661,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Matawanakee Trail, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      20 Matawanakee Trail, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Stahovec Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /42

      Est $900,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Green Needles Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      45 Green Needles Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Treetop Realty Group Keller Williams Realty

    • /32

      Est $793,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Matawanakee Trail, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      98 Matawanakee Trail, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aida Resendes RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $816,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Nashoba Trail, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      55 Nashoba Trail, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cowley Cowley Associates

    • /30

      Est $706,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Wannalancit Trail, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      21 Wannalancit Trail, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cowley Cowley Associates

    • /22

      Est $590,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Samoset Trail, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      10 Samoset Trail, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Klays Pristine Estates, LLC

    • /40

      Est $957,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Mohawk Trail, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7 Mohawk Trail, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Brock Compass

    • /30

      Est $740,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Indian Run Trail, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1 Indian Run Trail, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kip LeBaron Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $595,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Baron Way, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5 Baron Way, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cowley Cowley Associates

    • /24

      Est $446,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Cricket Ln, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      24 Cricket Ln, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /38

      Est $900,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Bruce St, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13 Bruce St, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Doherty Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $671,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Harvard Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      33 Harvard Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lilia Flores Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /41

      Est $557,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Harvard Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      73 Harvard Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay McHugh Laer Realty

    • /29

      Est $805,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Reed Ln, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3 Reed Ln, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Balewicz Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /42

      Est $709,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 New Estate Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      160 New Estate Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Field Team Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Ayer Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1923
      9 Ayer Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

• /33

      Est $689,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 New Estate Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      92 New Estate Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

• /34

      Est $661,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Harwood Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      56 Harwood Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Knox Real Estate Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /8

      Est $962,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Harwood Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      38 Harwood Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Palmer Westford Real Estate, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $682,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Whitcomb Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      57 Whitcomb Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Eaton Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $628,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Taylor St, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      85 Taylor St, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Davison Shining Sea Realty

    • /37

      Est $632,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Taylor St, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      114 Taylor St, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Coffey Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /22

      Est $510,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Green St, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8 Green St, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Williamson J. Borstell Real Estate, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $666,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Green St, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4 Green St, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Wilson Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /40

      Est $550,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Valley Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1 Valley Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

• /60

      Est $760,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Lake Warren Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      32 Lake Warren Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Bovey Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /42

      Est $926,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Harwood Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      88 Harwood Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Kelleher Laer Realty

    • /42

      Est $667,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 King St, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      130 King St, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deb Kotlarz Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /15

      Est $635,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Mill Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      67 Mill Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bottenhorn Cowley Associates

    • /30

      Est $781,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Mill Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      71 Mill Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,800
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cowley Cowley Associates

    • /29

      Est $564,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Mill Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      83 Mill Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pat Bagni-Latimer MA Real Estate Center

    • /30

      Est $777,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Mill Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      36 Mill Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cowley Cowley Associates

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home