4,440

Littleton, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $394,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Rock Place, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4 Rock Place, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Thomas Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $803,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Lincoln Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3 Lincoln Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team Metrowest Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $506,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Lincoln Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14 Lincoln Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,800
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacky Foster Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /26

      Est $568,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lincoln Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10 Lincoln Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,500
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Hilberg Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /42

      Est $536,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Woodland Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      19 Woodland Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Lioce Lioce Property Management

    • /38

      Est $677,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Juniper Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      29 Juniper Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,335
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Bathen Oak Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,038,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Emerson Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7 Emerson Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $987,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Sinton Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /31

      Est $716,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Cedar Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      18 Cedar Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janice Vanderaa Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /20

      Est $382,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      296 Goldsmith St, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      296 Goldsmith St, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Find Your Village Real Estate Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /20

      Est $673,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Charles St, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10 Charles St, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,500
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Lu Peak Partners, LLC

    • /35

      Est $678,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      286 Goldsmith St, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      286 Goldsmith St, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kanniard Laer Realty

    • /42

      Est $557,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Fletcher Ln, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      15 Fletcher Ln, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria LoPriore Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /42

      Est $753,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Goldsmith St, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      305 Goldsmith St, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cowley Cowley Associates

    • /20

      Est $816,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Middlesex Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      19 Middlesex Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roy Watson eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $526,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Middlesex Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      29 Middlesex Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Knox Real Estate Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /25

      Est $565,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Westchester Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      20 Westchester Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,743
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Johns Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /38

      Est $740,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Ipswich Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      35 Ipswich Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Megee Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /7

      Est $931,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Foss Place, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2023
      1 Foss Place, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 239% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cowley Cowley Associates

    • /42

      Est $844,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 University Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16 University Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Galloni Redfin Corp.

    • /41

      Est $660,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Shaker Ln, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      38 Shaker Ln, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

• /24

      Est $718,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Shaker Ln, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      40 Shaker Ln, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Sladen LAER Realty Partners

    • /18

      Est $603,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Shaker Ln, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      74 Shaker Ln, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /42

      Est $759,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Oak Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22 Oak Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Atamian Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /41

      Est $922,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Maplehurst Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      27 Maplehurst Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Field Team Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /42

      Est $728,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 George St, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3 George St, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

• /27

      Est $604,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 George St, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      11 George St, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kanniard Laer Realty

    • /29

      Est $603,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Goldsmith St, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      47 Goldsmith St, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl King MRM Associates

    • /33

      Est $561,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Lochslea Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      36 Lochslea Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Cohen ERA Key Realty Services- Fram

    • /6

      Est $946,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Goldsmith St, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      91 Goldsmith St, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Moloney Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /41

      Est $833,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Goldsmith St, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      94 Goldsmith St, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cowley Cowley Associates

    • /38

      Est $627,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Adams St, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7 Adams St, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary McCauley Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /42

      Est $549,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Adams St, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      21 Adams St, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pantuso Century 21 Your Way

    • /26

      Est $578,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Adams St, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      32 Adams St, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Evan Ralph Redfin Corp.

    • /15

      Est $510,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 White St, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      20 White St, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah MacEachern LandVest, Inc., Concord

    • /17

      Est $712,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 White St, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1780
      2 White St, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Terrasi Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,134,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Robinson Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      29 Robinson Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

• /42

      Est $1,215,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Partridge Ln, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5 Partridge Ln, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

• /33

      Est $755,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Great Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      180 Great Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

• /42

      Est $988,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Great Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      132 Great Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Giannetta Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /29

      Est $864,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Shaker Ln, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10 Shaker Ln, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home