8,008

Homes in ZIP Code 27850

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $15,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    Lot 71 Carriage Path Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $18,072 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Blythe Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    Lot 71 Carriage Path Dr, Littleton, NC 27850
    • /41

      Est $774,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Songbird Creek Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      182 Songbird Creek Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Watson Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

  • /26

    $158,900

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $227,000 per Acre

    6R Hillcrest Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

    Spacious Waterfront Lot on Lake Gaston – Build Your Dream Retreat! Cove was dredged this winter and the water is crystal clear. Dock your watercraft on the new pier built with 4 feet water depth at pier and deeper as you get away from pier. Nestled in a peaceful cove with views extending to the main lake, this large waterfront lot offers the perfect blend of privacy and accessibility. The gentle

    Agent Photo

    Denise Allen

    Denise Allen Realty, Inc.

    (252) 486-5811

    6R Hillcrest Ln, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /3

    $825,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    9 Serenity Point, Littleton, NC 27850

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $1,473,214 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gupton and Hale Team Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    9 Serenity Point, Littleton, NC 27850
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Roanoke Ave, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      219 Roanoke Ave, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $27/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Williams Preferred Properties

  • /75

    $1,824,499

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,037 Sq Ft

    54 Stonecrop Cir, Littleton, NC 27850

    Welcome to 54 Stonecrop Circle, a fully furnished, turnkey waterfront retreat in the highly sought-after Heather Glenn community in Lake Gaston's SE Quad. This custom-built home offers over 6,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 flex rooms, and a layout built for both privacy and versatility, with the primary suite as the only bedroom on the main level

    Agent Photo

    Scott Watson

    Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    (252) 607-1647

    54 Stonecrop Cir, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /36

    $675,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    205 Virginia Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,762

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Thompson Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    205 Virginia Rd, Littleton, NC 27850
    • /86

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Reynolds Ct, Henrico, NC 27842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      150 Reynolds Ct, Henrico, NC 27842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $344/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Dickens The Pointe Realty Group (Littleton)

  • /23

    $99,900

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $713,571 per Acre

    76 Syd's Bluff, Littleton, NC 27850

    Off-Shore building lot in Eaton's Crossing; which is a premier waterfront Planned Unit Community on Lake Gaston. Enjoy the community features such as the assigned covered boat slip, clubhouse with in-ground pool & security of a gated community. County water and community sewer in the development. Covered boat slip is available at $500 per year. CenturyLink provides internet service up to 100.mg

    Agent Photo

    Denise Allen

    Denise Allen Realty, Inc.

    (252) 594-3097

    76 Syd's Bluff, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /44

    $625,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    148 Reynolds Ct, Henrico, NC 27842

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

148 Reynolds Ct, Henrico, NC 27842
    • /36

      Est $519,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 Bernard Harris Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      274 Bernard Harris Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

• /11

    $67,000

    • Land
    • 1.67 Acres
    • $40,120 per Acre

    0 Woodland Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

    Stop dreaming and start living lake life on these 2 off water lots with lake access. Boat ramp is only a couple of lots away. The lots total 1.67 acres. Expired septic permits for 3 bedrooms for each lot. Use both lots or buy one and sell one and build your dream home in this beautiful and quaint neighborhood at Lake Gaston with private, paved roads that only allow stick-built homes.

    Agent Photo

    Denise Allen

    Denise Allen Realty, Inc.

    (252) 595-5749

    0 Woodland Rd, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /57

    $625,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    132 Timberlane Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,599

    Last Listing Agent CJ Tabor Hudson Residential Brokerage

    132 Timberlane Dr, Littleton, NC 27850
    • /6

      Est $137,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Hibiscus Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      230 Hibiscus Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 287% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,400
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Coye Sanders Carolinas Full Service Realty, Inc.

  • /22

    $119,900

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $922,308 per Acre

    91 Syds Bluff, Littleton, NC 27850

    Waterfront building lot in Eaton's Crossing; which is a premier waterfront Planned Unit Community on Lake Gaston. Enjoy the community features such as the assigned covered boat slip, clubhouse with in-ground pool & security of a gated community. County water and community sewer in the development. Covered boat slip is available at $500 per year. CenturyLink provides internet service up to 100.mg

    Agent Photo

    Denise Allen

    Denise Allen Realty, Inc.

    (252) 421-5579

    91 Syds Bluff, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /88

    $2,150,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    112 Holt Cir, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,223,230

    Last Listing Agent Matt Bergevin Real Broker, LLC

    112 Holt Cir, Littleton, NC 27850
    • /73

      Est $1,767,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Hillside Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      138 Hillside Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,735,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

• /22

    $99,900

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $768,462 per Acre

    93 Syds Bluff, Littleton, NC 27850

    Building lot with some water view in Eaton's Crossing; which is a premier waterfront Planned Unit Community on Lake Gaston. Enjoy the community features such as the assigned covered boat slip, clubhouse with in-ground pool & security of a gated community. County water and community sewer in the development. Please call listing office with any questions. Covered boat slip is available at $500 per

    Agent Photo

    Denise Allen

    Denise Allen Realty, Inc.

    (252) 461-4661

    93 Syds Bluff, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /55

    $860,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    845 Lees Point Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,850

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Atkinson Coldwell Banker Advantage

    845 Lees Point Dr, Littleton, NC 27850
    • /19

      Est $268,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Oak St, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      250 Oak St, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 353 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gwendoline Cabbagestalk INTEGRITY REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /23

    $99,900

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $475,714 per Acre

    Lot 73 Syd's Bluff, Littleton, NC 27850

    Off-Shore building lot in Eaton's Crossing, which is a premier waterfront Planned Unit Community on Lake Gaston. Enjoy the community features such as the clubhouse with in-ground pool, Playground & security of a gated community. County water and community sewer in the development. Covered boat slip is available for additional $500 per year. CenturyLink provides internet service up to 100mg in

    Agent Photo

    Denise Allen

    Denise Allen Realty, Inc.

    (252) 297-6608

    Lot 73 Syd's Bluff, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /5

    $30,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    Lot 74 Old Ferry Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

Lot 74 Old Ferry Rd, Littleton, NC 27850
    • /44

      Est $1,462,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 N Smoketree Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      105 N Smoketree Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gainey ReMax On the Lake

  • /22

    $99,900

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $525,789 per Acre

    95 Syds Bluff, Littleton, NC 27850

    Building lot in Eaton's Crossing, which is a premier waterfront Planned Unit Community on Lake Gaston. Enjoy the community features such as the assigned covered boat slip, clubhouse with in-ground pool & security of a gated community. County water and community sewer in the development. Please call listing office with any questions. Covered boat slip is available at $500 per year. CenturyLink

    Agent Photo

    Denise Allen

    Denise Allen Realty, Inc.

    (252) 359-6500

    95 Syds Bluff, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /60

    $750,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    109 Rock Hill Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $554/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,862

109 Rock Hill Ct, Littleton, NC 27850
    • /51

      Est $462,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Hoot Owl Hollow Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      103 Hoot Owl Hollow Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Luongo Exit Town & Lake Realty, Bracey

  • /25

    $84,900

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $606,429 per Acre

    Lot 5 Meeting St, Littleton, NC 27850

    Off-Shore building lot in Eaton's Crossing, which is a premier waterfront Planned Unit Community on Lake Gaston. Enjoy the community features such as the clubhouse with in-ground pool, Playground & security of a gated community. County water and community sewer. Covered boat slip is available for additional $500 per year. CenturyLink provides internet service up to 100mg in subdivision.

    Agent Photo

    Denise Allen

    Denise Allen Realty, Inc.

    (252) 713-4377

    Lot 5 Meeting St, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /20

    $145,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    100 Miles St, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,863

    Last Listing Agent Molly Harper Harper Realty

    100 Miles St, Littleton, NC 27850
    • /34

      Est $1,003,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 E Summerwood Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      205 E Summerwood Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Strickland Wrenn The Pointe Realty Group (Littleton)

  • /22

    $99,900

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $713,571 per Acre

    97 Syds Bluff, Littleton, NC 27850

    Building lot in Eaton's Crossing; which is a premier waterfront Planned Unit Community on Lake Gaston. Enjoy the community features such as the assigned covered boat slip, clubhouse with in-ground pool & security of a gated community. County water and community sewer in the development. Please call listing office with any questions. Covered boat slip is available at $500 per year. CenturyLink

    Agent Photo

    Denise Allen

    Denise Allen Realty, Inc.

    (252) 530-2927

    97 Syds Bluff, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /5

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    116 N Macon Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Gupton Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    116 N Macon Dr, Littleton, NC 27850
    • /32

      Est $1,630,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Three Chopt Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      123 Three Chopt Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Hale Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

  • /68

    $1,599,975

    $250K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,186 Sq Ft

    200 Eugenias Trail, Littleton, NC 27850

    Ready for sunrises, sunsets and soaking up the sunshine? Unforgettable moments await--lake life is calling. This exceptional Lake Gaston waterfront retreat is tucked within a peaceful, protected cove, this setting is ideal for floating, swimming, and jumping right off the dock. Enjoy calm waters with easy, quick access to the main lake--perfect for both relaxation and adventure. Beautifully

    Agent Photo

    Millicent Williams

    Coldwell Banker HPW

    (252) 365-6774

    200 Eugenias Trail, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /45

    $283,900

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    111 Locus Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catharine Hofmann Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    111 Locus Ct, Littleton, NC 27850
    • /73

      Est $671,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Sunny Acres Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      219 Sunny Acres Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dee Price eXp Realty, LLC-(NN)

  • /25

    $84,900

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $606,429 per Acre

    Lot 1 Meeting St, Littleton, NC 27850

    Waterview building lot in Eaton's Crossing; which is a premier waterfront Planned Unit Community on Lake Gaston. Enjoy the community features such as the assigned covered boat slip, clubhouse with in-ground pool & security of a gated community. County water and community sewer in the development. Covered boat slip is available at $500 per year. CenturyLink provides internet service up to 100.mg

    Agent Photo

    Denise Allen

    Denise Allen Realty, Inc.

    (252) 376-6648

    Lot 1 Meeting St, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /19

    $235,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    Lot 3A Cool Springs Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $340,580 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 124 Days On Market

Lot 3A Cool Springs Ct, Littleton, NC 27850
    • /51

      Est $1,499,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 N Triton Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      168 N Triton Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

• /68

    $379,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft

    106 W Lizard Bay Dr, Henrico, NC 27842

    Welcome to the perfect Lake Gaston getaway or full-time residence! Nestled in a quaint, quiet neighborhood, this home sits on a large lot offering plenty of space to relax, entertain, and enjoy lake life to the fullest. Spend your days unwinding by the fire pit, soaking in the hot tub, tinkering in the spacious 11x40 workshop, or harvesting fruit from your own grapevine, peach trees, and fig

    Agent Photo

    Kim Hicks

    Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    (252) 681-3992

    106 W Lizard Bay Dr, Henrico, NC 27842
  • /45

    $1,215,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    150 Connie Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers Clickit Realty

    150 Connie Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home