16,574

Homes in ZIP Code 94550

Section Image
  • 19990 Mines Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

    $575,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    19990 Mines Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vana Charan Century 21 Masters

    19990 Mines Rd, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 5609 Carnegie Way, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $1,909,564 Not Listed For Sale

      5609 Carnegie Way, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5609 Carnegie Way, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Romar De Claro Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 259 Alden Ln, Livermore, CA 94550

    $2,750,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    259 Alden Ln, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $689/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,692,999

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Moore Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    259 Alden Ln, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 5578 Beck Ln, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $1,812,590 Not Listed For Sale

      5578 Beck Ln, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5578 Beck Ln, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,860,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Fahnhorst Keller Williams Tri-valley

  • 2542 Fourth St, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,225,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2542 Fourth St, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $874/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Schall Park46 Real Estate

    2542 Fourth St, Livermore, CA 94550
    • /71

      Est $1,961,687 Not Listed For Sale

      5635 Elder Cir, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5635 Elder Cir, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,910,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Hester KW Bay Area Estates

  • 2571 Merlot Ln, Livermore, CA 94550

    $2,150,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2571 Merlot Ln, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $762/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,168,985

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Moxley Compass

    2571 Merlot Ln, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 747 Trinity Hills Ln, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $2,267,985 Not Listed For Sale

      747 Trinity Hills Ln, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      747 Trinity Hills Ln, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $822/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,378,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Rinetti

  • 5163 Charlotte Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    $900,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5163 Charlotte Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,896

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Nigg

    5163 Charlotte Way, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 1101 Lexington Way, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $2,243,455 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Lexington Way, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1101 Lexington Way, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,180,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ted Ramos Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1085 Murrieta Blvd Unit 318, Livermore, CA 94550

    $330,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1085 Murrieta Blvd Unit 318, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Gonzalez

    1085 Murrieta Blvd Unit 318, Livermore, CA 94550
    • /43

      Est $2,132,234 Not Listed For Sale

      1761 Prima Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1761 Prima Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $739/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,232,750
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Purush Viswanathan LINK Silicon Valley (South Bay)

  • 1835 Cairo St, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,650,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1835 Cairo St, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $873/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,391,479

    Last Listing Agent Jay Frost

    1835 Cairo St, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 26 Raccolio Way, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $2,200,923 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Raccolio Way, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      26 Raccolio Way, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Couture Compass

  • 590 Cinnabar Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,300,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    590 Cinnabar Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $763/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,259,883

    Last Listing Agent Gail Henderson Christie's Int'l RE Sereno

    590 Cinnabar Dr, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 5811 Elder Cir, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $2,055,191 Not Listed For Sale

      5811 Elder Cir, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5811 Elder Cir, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lafferty Keller Williams Tri-valley

  • /13

    $1,150,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    269 Anna Maria St, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $759/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,130,511

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cox Compass

    269 Anna Maria St, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 5626 Dresslar Cir, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $1,882,769 Not Listed For Sale

      5626 Dresslar Cir, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5626 Dresslar Cir, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,833,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Tarantino

  • 1124 Via Granada, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,069,999 Sold May 27, 2025

    1124 Via Granada, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $703/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,036,761

    Last Listing Agent David Vigil Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    1124 Via Granada, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 1881 Staghorn Way, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $1,995,672 Not Listed For Sale

      1881 Staghorn Way, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1881 Staghorn Way, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,070,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Lim Ng Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 317 Hillcrest Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    $965,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    317 Hillcrest Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $801/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,079

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Serpa-Hill Keller Williams Tri-valley

    317 Hillcrest Ave, Livermore, CA 94550
    • /52

      Est $2,026,585 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Hall Cir, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2120 Hall Cir, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $767/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Price Compass

  • 138 Tourmaline Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    $2,238,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    138 Tourmaline Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $769/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,237,853

    Last Listing Agent Debi Bodan Compass

    138 Tourmaline Ave, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 1845 Marini Ln, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $1,985,292 Not Listed For Sale

      1845 Marini Ln, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1845 Marini Ln, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Tarantino

  • 575 Bell Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,450,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    575 Bell Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $748/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,488,475

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Swanson Keller Williams Tri-valley

    575 Bell Ave, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 1121 Carrara Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $2,402,529 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Carrara Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1121 Carrara Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $851/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Boehrer

  • 886 Old Oak Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

    $2,425,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    886 Old Oak Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $886/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,465,321

    Last Listing Agent Linda Futral

    886 Old Oak Rd, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 1801 Vetta Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $2,219,536 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Vetta Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1801 Vetta Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,045,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eva Tia Compass

  • 591 Debra St, Livermore, CA 94550

    $900,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    591 Debra St, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $683/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,381

    Last Listing Agent Amber Sanchez Realty ONE Group TODAY

    591 Debra St, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 282 Prato Way, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $2,283,189 Not Listed For Sale

      282 Prato Way, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      282 Prato Way, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $787/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,380,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Couture Compass

  • 726 Orion Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,499,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    726 Orion Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,127/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,435,104

    Last Listing Agent Jane Cresswell

    726 Orion Way, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 2164 Hall Cir, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $1,754,131 Not Listed For Sale

      2164 Hall Cir, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2164 Hall Cir, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $760/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,730,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Romar De Claro Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 4382 Colgate Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,160,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    4382 Colgate Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,167,388

    Last Listing Agent Terri Jensen BHHS Drysdale Properties

    4382 Colgate Way, Livermore, CA 94550
    • /44

      Est $1,997,062 Not Listed For Sale

      5403 Carnegie Loop, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5403 Carnegie Loop, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,980,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Rosello EQ1

  • 2878 4th St Unit 1401, Livermore, CA 94550

    $845,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2878 4th St Unit 1401, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,049

    Last Listing Agent John Lee

    2878 4th St Unit 1401, Livermore, CA 94550
    • /58

      Est $1,631,873 Not Listed For Sale

      1253 Rebecca Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1253 Rebecca Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Wall Realty Investment Solutions

  • 2662 St Helena Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

    $2,315,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2662 St Helena Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,302,557

    Last Listing Agent Himmat Grewal Everhome

    2662 St Helena Ct, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 1085 Eve Ln, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $1,539,168 Not Listed For Sale

      1085 Eve Ln, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1085 Eve Ln, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,530,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Futral

  • 5360 Celeste Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,135,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5360 Celeste Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $769/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,121,995

    Last Listing Agent Linda Futral

    5360 Celeste Ave, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 1178 Megan Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $1,439,951 Not Listed For Sale

      1178 Megan Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1178 Megan Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $754/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Mattos Compass

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home