16,574

Homes in ZIP Code 94550

Section Image
  • /60

    $3,290,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft

    12200 Tesla Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

    rice Improved! Private 7.35 Acre Estate with New ADU & Equestrian Potential.Experience refined country living on 7.35 acres just minutes from Downtown Livermore. Now offered at a newly improved price, this private estate presents a rare opportunity to own a versatile, multi-residence property with immediate lifestyle and income potential. The beautifully remodeled main home features 4 bedrooms, 3

    Storai Jalal Intero Real Estate Services

    12200 Tesla Rd, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 1215 S Livermore Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,160,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1215 S Livermore Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $875/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,200,677

    Last Listing Agent Kelly DeYoreo

    1215 S Livermore Ave, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 7795 Cedar Mountain Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $3,820,881 Not Listed For Sale

      7795 Cedar Mountain Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7795 Cedar Mountain Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,480,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Schall Park46 Real Estate

  • /44

    $1,198,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft

    727 S I St, Livermore, CA 94550

    Living in the heart of Livermore combines neighborhood tranquility with easy access to a vibrant downtown atmosphere. This four-bedroom, two-bathroom residence features 1,734 square feet of interior space, offering a functional layout that accommodates a variety of lifestyles. The home sits on a lot of over 6,486 square feet, providing ample room for outdoor activities and relaxation. Residents

    Thakon Thamawuttawee Intero Real Estate Services

    727 S I St, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 5416 Delia Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,285,700 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    5416 Delia Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,251,609

    Last Listing Agent Jeannine Rinetti

    5416 Delia Way, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 1001 Murrieta Blvd Unit 40, Livermore, CA 94550

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Murrieta Blvd Unit 40, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1001 Murrieta Blvd Unit 40, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $552/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maureen King Tucker Assoc Rl Est Srvcs

  • /40

    $1,899,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft

    1784 Creek Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

    Price Improvement! Exceptional opportunity in one of the area's most sought after neighborhoods! Beautiful 2-story home located in highly desirable Forest Glade Estates! Spacious 4BD/2.5BA with approximately 2700SF of living space. Features include 1st floor Primary Suite, updated kitchen with granite slab countertops, travertine flooring, recoated Acacia hardwood floors, and fresh

    MaryJane Billowitch Compass

    1784 Creek Rd, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 357 Lincoln Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,055,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    357 Lincoln Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,524

    Last Listing Agent Linda Newton Elation Real Estate

    357 Lincoln Ave, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 1001 Murrieta Blvd Unit 26, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $398,953 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Murrieta Blvd Unit 26, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1001 Murrieta Blvd Unit 26, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ratliff RE/MAX

  • /44

    $2,200,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,025 Sq Ft

    1680 Sorrento Place, Livermore, CA 94550

    Bright and open floor plan with a downstairs bedroom or office with a full bath in this South Livermore home! The sunny entry leads to the living room and spacious formal dining room with custom wainscoting and soaring ceilings. The kitchen has expansive granite counters and upgraded appliances including stainless steel Bosch ovens and dishwasher, recently replaced stainless built-in

    Dan Passannante Keller Williams Tri-valley

    1680 Sorrento Place, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 1085 Murrieta Blvd Unit 222, Livermore, CA 94550

    $385,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1085 Murrieta Blvd Unit 222, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,791

    Last Listing Agent Jake Fahnhorst Keller Williams Tri-valley

    1085 Murrieta Blvd Unit 222, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 975 Murrieta Blvd Unit 2, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $427,786 Not Listed For Sale

      975 Murrieta Blvd Unit 2, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      975 Murrieta Blvd Unit 2, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike D'onofrio Keller Williams Tri-valley

  • /2

    $795,000

    • Land
    • 26,589 Sq Ft
    • $1,302,425 per Acre

    0 Gardella Plaza, Livermore, CA 94550

    Large lot close to Livermore down town, Zoned Urban Medium High Residential (UHM) (R-S) 15 Minutes walking via Ladd Street and 18 minutes walking via 1st Street. Lot is big enough to build 3 single family homes. Contact the City of Livermore Planning Division directly for all development questions....

    Art Sanchez LG Servicing, Inc.

    0 Gardella Plaza, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 1085 Murrieta Blvd Unit 124, Livermore, CA 94550

    $310,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1085 Murrieta Blvd Unit 124, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,986

    Last Listing Agent Mony Nop Compass

    1085 Murrieta Blvd Unit 124, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 421 Wayland Loop, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $1,417,961 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Wayland Loop, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      421 Wayland Loop, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $935/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,505,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Rozran Sereno

  • /59

    $2,095,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft

    1500 Arroyo Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

    This stunning modern home is located on Pleasant View Lane! Your 2015 custom home retreat awaits with 4 bedrooms plus office and HUGE backyard! This residence offers modern sophistication and comfortable living throughout. A stunning paver driveway sets the tone for the elegance inside. Step onto beautiful hardwood flooring that flows throughout the entire home, complemented by soaring ceilings

    Jeannine Rinetti

    1500 Arroyo Rd, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 4588 Phyllis Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,660,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4588 Phyllis Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $672/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,592,360

    Last Listing Agent Peter Mcdowell Compass

    4588 Phyllis Ct, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 91 Obsidian Way, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $1,964,870 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Obsidian Way, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      91 Obsidian Way, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Rinetti

  • /59

    $2,459,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,704 Sq Ft

    2221 Leccino Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

    Nestled in the highly desirable Sevillano neighborhood of South Livermore, this exceptional property is surrounded by picturesque vineyards, scenic walking and biking trails, and world-renowned wineries, all just minutes from vibrant downtown Livermore. Located on a peaceful cul-de-sac, this home offers both privacy and breathtaking views in an intimate community of approximately 50 homes. The

    Mike Ahern Coldwell Banker Realty

    2221 Leccino Ct, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 549 Regulus Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

    $2,315,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    549 Regulus Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $884/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,276,703

    Last Listing Agent Chloe See Compass

    549 Regulus Rd, Livermore, CA 94550
    • /38

      Est $1,714,926 Not Listed For Sale

      4222 Sonia St, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4222 Sonia St, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ulysses S. Chua KW Silicon City

  • /45

    $799,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft

    161 N L St Unit 103, Livermore, CA 94550

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 3.5-bath townhouse-style residence ideally located in the heart of vibrant Downtown Livermore. Offering approximately 1,780 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this desirable corner-unit home features a bright and airy open-concept floor plan with abundant natural light streaming through numerous windows. The stylishly remodeled

    Steve Lee Compass

    161 N L St Unit 103, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 3910 East Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    $830,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3910 East Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $715/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,290

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Harris Exp Realty Of Northern California, Inc

    3910 East Ave, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 1728 Catalina Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $928,571 Not Listed For Sale

      1728 Catalina Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1728 Catalina Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Swanson Keller Williams Tri-valley

  • /64

    $1,099,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft

    3990 Princeton Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    One of Jensen Tracts finest a fully upgraded corner lot home in the heart of the Tri-Valley, offering exceptional value for first-time buyers, growing families, and savvy investors alike. The primary suite is a true retreat, featuring a stone fireplace, dual closets, and a beautifully appointed en-suite with designer tile and frameless glass shower. A spacious bonus room with glass French doors

    Ngan Nguyen Block Change Real Estate

    3990 Princeton Way, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 3963 Yale Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    $900,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3963 Yale Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $865/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,318

    Last Listing Agent Jameel Batshon Real Brokerage Technologies

    3963 Yale Way, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 2707 Hollingbury Common, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $973,522 Not Listed For Sale

      2707 Hollingbury Common, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2707 Hollingbury Common, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $509/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Watson S/l Real Estate & Properties

  • /43

    $299,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft

    15050 Del Puerto Canyon Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

    Nestled deep in the backwoods, atop a private hilltop sanctuary, this 40+ acre property offers solitude and unparalleled sweeping views. Tucked away at the end of approx 2 mile dirt road and 40 mins from Patterson, this off grid property is the definition of peaceful, remote living. Whether you are looking to unplug, enjoy the beauty of wide open land or embrace a self-sustaining lifestyle this

    Beth Wilber HomeSmart PV & Associates

    15050 Del Puerto Canyon Rd, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 2680 Marina Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    $2,575,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    2680 Marina Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $853/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,620,325

    Last Listing Agent Carl Medford KW Advisors

    2680 Marina Ave, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 4117 Gilbert Ln, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $1,822,404 Not Listed For Sale

      4117 Gilbert Ln, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4117 Gilbert Ln, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Deol Intero Real Estate Services

  • /27

    $799,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft

    157 Zephyr Place Unit 109, Livermore, CA 94550

    Own a piece of downtown Livermore. Live in one of the area’s most beautiful communities, in a condo that feels like a single-family detached home, with no down or up neighbors, offering all the modern conveniences for a true downtown lifestyle. This beautifully maintained Station Square residence features stunning natural real hardwood floors and a thoughtfully designed floor plan, with all

    Gigi Srour Compass

    157 Zephyr Place Unit 109, Livermore, CA 94550
  • /54

    $1,770,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2323 Grosvenor Heights Ct Unit C, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $616/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,815,369

    Last Listing Agent Corrien Faso RE/MAX Accord

    2323 Grosvenor Heights Ct Unit C, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 2781 Patcham Common, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $985,791 Not Listed For Sale

      2781 Patcham Common, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2781 Patcham Common, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $511/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Brewer Realty One Group Amr

  • /90

    $1,798,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft

    580 S L St, Livermore, CA 94550

    Phenomenal HISTORIC downtown Livermore home, built in 1894, blending timeless charm with modern upgrades. Widely regarded as one of the most enchanting properties in the area, its unmatched curb appeal immediately captivates. A welcoming front porch invites you to relax and enjoy your morning coffee before stepping inside to beautifully maintained hardwood floors and a spacious living room

    Jeannine Rinetti

    580 S L St, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 1120 Wynn Cir, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,295,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1120 Wynn Cir, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $843/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,277,757

    Last Listing Agent Jim Lavey J R Lavey, REALTORS®

    1120 Wynn Cir, Livermore, CA 94550
    • /25

      Est $1,038,045 Not Listed For Sale

      731 Misty Cir, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      731 Misty Cir, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Martinelli Realty World-Martinelli Properties

  • /39

    $1,095,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft

    820 Arbor Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

    Popular single-story home, thoughtfully remodeled throughout, situated on a cul-de-sac with a premium corner lot location. This desirable light and bright open-concept floor plan features three bedrooms and two full bathrooms, all on one level—ideal for first-time buyers, those looking to move up or downsize, or anyone seeking a home without stairs. Recent upgrades include freshly painted

    Jason Zaitz Compass

    820 Arbor Ct, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 2587 Chablis Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    $975,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2587 Chablis Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $714/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,993

    Last Listing Agent Patti Smylie Re/Max Accord

    2587 Chablis Way, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 1561 Second St, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $1,021,028 Not Listed For Sale

      1561 Second St, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1561 Second St, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Rinetti-Marques Rinetti & Co., REALTORS®

  • /52

    $1,375,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    1222 Murdell Ln, Livermore, CA 94550

    Welcome to this completely updated West-facing home offering over 1,500 square feet of luxury living in one of South Livermore’s most sought-after neighborhoods, Tempo. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this fully upgraded residence blends modern style with everyday functionality. Step inside to an inviting open floor plan enhanced by fresh interior paint, stylish LVP flooring, and recessed

    Amanda Sarich Keller Williams Tri-valley

    1222 Murdell Ln, Livermore, CA 94550

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home