16,574

Homes in ZIP Code 94550

Section Image
  • /39

    $1,249,888

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft

    1317 Saint Mary Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

    Welcome home! Beautifully updated and located in Livermore’s sought-after Southside Jensen Tract, this east-facing, single-level home is one you won’t want to miss. Thoughtfully maintained, it offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,606 sq ft of comfortable living space on a 6,000 sq ft lot. Rich, timeless hardwood floors flow throughout, creating a warm and cohesive feel. The inviting main living

    Natalie Swanson Keller Williams Tri-valley

    1317 Saint Mary Dr, Livermore, CA 94550
  • /22

    Starting at $1,995 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1135-1193 Concannon Blvd, Livermore, CA 94550

    Sunset Gardens Apartments is a lovely community that is close to shopping and freeways. The community is also close to some of Livermore's best shopping, transportation and dining. Located near Lawrence Livermore Laboratory, as well as the beautiful vineyards,We have one bedroom and two bedroom floor plans available. Our apartments feature wall A/C, central heating, and large windows.

    Sunset Gardens Apartments

    (925) 694-0951

    1135-1193 Concannon Blvd, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 2059 Westbrook Ln, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,600,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2059 Westbrook Ln, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $698/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,501,967

    Last Listing Agent Jay Frost

    2059 Westbrook Ln, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 727 Kalthoff Common, Livermore, CA 94550

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 Kalthoff Common, Livermore, CA 94550

      727 Kalthoff Common, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $3/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Buffington

  • /41

    $1,140,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft

    253 Helen Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    Welcome to 253 Helen Way! Situated in a neighborhood known for its charm and community spirit, this property is within the boundaries of Highly Rated Schools, making it an ideal choice for families. Plus, Livermore's vibrant downtown, renowned wineries, and picturesque parks are just a stone's throw away. This 2-story gem features 6 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The home is freshly painted

    Liborio Millares Compass

    253 Helen Way, Livermore, CA 94550
  • /35

    Starting at $2,595 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    5639 Jacquiline Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    Westwinds Apartments offers spacious 2 bedroom with 1 or 2 bath apartment homes.We are located in the gorgeous Livermore Valley, surrounded by scenic rolling hills and local vineyards. Our beautiful garden like setting offers tranquil views. Our community offers a picnic and barbecue area that is perfect for entertaining. Our proximity to various recreation activities as well as freeways

    Westwinds Apartment Homes

    (925) 568-7404

    5639 Jacquiline Way, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 5653 Dresslar Cir, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,915,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5653 Dresslar Cir, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,945,104

    Last Listing Agent Jeannine Rinetti

    5653 Dresslar Cir, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 1009 Murrieta Blvd Unit 65, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $408,750 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Murrieta Blvd Unit 65, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1009 Murrieta Blvd Unit 65, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Siu

  • /51

    $1,339,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft

    1135 Killarney St, Livermore, CA 94550

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 1,727 sq ft home in Livermore’s highly desirable Sunset East neighborhood. Featuring an open and inviting floor plan, this residence offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 full bathrooms, designed for both comfort and functionality. The home is filled with natural light and enhanced by recessed lighting throughout, along with updated flooring and beautifully

    Kenny Kim Compass

    1135 Killarney St, Livermore, CA 94550
  • /26

    Starting at $1,795 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    3998 East Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    Located in the heart and natural beauty of Livermore Valley. Arbol Verde Apartments is just minutes from LLNL ,Sandia Labs and some of Livermore's finest Wineries ,supermarkets,good neighborhood schools,preschools ,parks and golf courses .Finding the right Apartment near Chardonnay Shopping center where you can walk into the best restaurants in this area any time . We offer one , two bedroom

    Arbol Verde Apartments

    (925) 292-6759

    3998 East Ave, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 1087 Murrieta Blvd Unit 244, Livermore, CA 94550

    $345,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1087 Murrieta Blvd Unit 244, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $455/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,987

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ivarson Coldwell Banker Realty

    1087 Murrieta Blvd Unit 244, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 13749 Altamont Pass Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

      Not Listed For Sale

      13749 Altamont Pass Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

      13749 Altamont Pass Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Pombo Pombo Real Estate

  • /11

    $8,950,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 243.95 Acres
    • $36,688 per Acre

    6741 Tesla Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

    Located directly on Tesla Road, the main arterial through the Livermore Valley Wine Country, this expansive 243± acre parcel presents a rare large-scale development opportunity in one of the Bay Area’s most desirable rural-luxury and agritourism corridors. The property is potentially eligible to subdivide up to 12 individual 20± acre parcels, each with 2-acre building envelopes, offering

    Matt Ford Weston Properties

    6741 Tesla Rd, Livermore, CA 94550
  • /25

    Starting at $2,285 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    5643 Charlotte Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    Nestled in enchanting wine country, Ironwood offers a unique living experience for all residents. One-, two- and three-bedroom floor plans complement your lifestyle offering all modern-day conveniences. Take advantage of dozens of local wineries, a quaint and bustling downtown, and easy freeway access to 580.

    Ironwood

    (925) 397-5481

    5643 Charlotte Way, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 1391 Anza Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,111,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1391 Anza Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $715/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,128,013

    Last Listing Agent David Vigil Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    1391 Anza Way, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 17040 Mines Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $328,227 Not Listed For Sale

      17040 Mines Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

      17040 Mines Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Sanchez Realty ONE Group TODAY

  • /15

    $1,199,950

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft

    21000 Mines Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

    Spectacular 30± Acre Livermore Hilltop Ranch! Home highlights include a 1,200 sf single-family residence thoughtfully blending rustic character, modern comfort, and a chef's kitchen. Additional guest cabin offers, floor-to-ceiling windows, and spectacular views of the Diablo Mountain Range. Outdoor living includes a wraparound Trex deck, SONOS sound system, and fire pit. Barn highlights include a

    Jennifer Van Wegen California Outdoor Properties

    21000 Mines Rd, Livermore, CA 94550
  • /22

    Starting at $2,750 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    800 E Stanley Blvd, Livermore, CA 94550

    Whether you’re recently retired or nowhere near retirement, come experience life in the heart of Livermore! Especially designed for the 60+ lifestyle.We offer quality Livermore apartments with grand views, well-equipped kitchens, expanded bathrooms, spacious walk-in closets, combined with the perfect community atmosphere that lends to peace of mind and the convenience of turnkey living.

    Heritage Estates Senior Apartments

    (925) 344-6685

    800 E Stanley Blvd, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 2823 Bresso Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

    $2,015,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2823 Bresso Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $697/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,048,492

    Last Listing Agent Jake Fahnhorst Keller Williams Tri-valley

    2823 Bresso Ct, Livermore, CA 94550
    • /2

      Est $620,747 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Concannon Blvd, Livermore, CA 94550

      • Studio
      2301 Concannon Blvd, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $675,000

      Last Listing Agent Carla Winter

  • /9

    $7,900,000

    • Land
    • 219.41 Acres
    • $36,006 per Acre

    5625 Greenville Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

    Exceptional 220-Acre Vineyard Property – Prime Development & Investment OpportunityDiscover a rare offering in the heart of Livermore’s esteemed wine country — a sprawling +/-220-acre agricultural estate with panoramic views, premium vineyard plantings, and tremendous commercial and residential potential. Situated in one of Northern California’s fastest-growing wine regions, this

    Matt Ford Weston Properties

    5625 Greenville Rd, Livermore, CA 94550
  • /31

    $3,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    Unlisted Address

    Charming 3BR house in Livermore. This single-story home offers 1,560 sqft. of living space with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a 2 car garage. The kitchen comes equipped with electric stove top, double built-in ovens and dishwasher. Flooring consists linoleum and carpet throughout. Additional amenities: hookups for washer & dryer, wood stove, air conditioning, backyard. Convenient commute access to

    Kandy Wilson Wilson Property Management

    Unlisted Address
  • 1650 Vetta Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

    $2,098,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1650 Vetta Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $740/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,082,163

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Couture Compass

    1650 Vetta Dr, Livermore, CA 94550
    • /30

      Est $929,748 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Windswept Common, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1301 Windswept Common, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,300
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Kehrig Coldwell Banker

  • /15

    $4,399,000

    • Land
    • 2,928 Acres
    • $1,502 per Acre

    34360 San Antonio Valley Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

    The 2,928 +/- acres Arnerich Ranch is approximately 19 miles from Mt. Hamilton and 31 miles from the City of San Jose in Santa Clara County. The Arnerich Ranch has remained with the same family since 1939; it consists of 18 certified parcels, all enrolled in the Williamson Act; it has end-of-the-road privacy and feels completely off the grid! It has a modest 1,400 sq ft ranch house built in 1970

    California Properties California Outdoor Properties

    34360 San Antonio Valley Rd, Livermore, CA 94550
  • /24

    $2,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 710 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    835 Tolentino Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

    Private Executive Apartment in South Livermore Wine CountryBeautiful 710 sq ft private 1-bedroom apartment located above a detached 3-car garage in a quiet cul-de-sac home in the highly desirable South Livermore wine country area.This bright and spacious apartment features large windows with beautiful natural light and scenic views of the Livermore hills. The unit offers the

    835 Tolentino Ct, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 1290 Vienna St, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,230,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1290 Vienna St, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $712/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,201,209

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Wurts Virginia L. Wurts, Broker

    1290 Vienna St, Livermore, CA 94550
    • /26

      Est $321,140 Not Listed For Sale

      1085 Murrieta Blvd Unit 103, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1085 Murrieta Blvd Unit 103, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ray Sereno Group

  • /54

    $989,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    44500 San Antonio Rd, San Jose, CA 95140

    Discover serenity and seclusion on your own private 12-acre retreat. Nestled amidst level to gently rolling hills, this tranquil haven offers breathtaking views of the surrounding valley and mountains. The 1200 sq ft home, boasting 2 bedrooms and 1 bath, has been thoughtfully updated over the years, providing comfort and modern convenience. Additional features include a detached garage and shop

    California Properties California Outdoor Properties

    44500 San Antonio Rd, San Jose, CA 95140
  • /10

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Charming 1 bed/1 bath Living Near Downtown Livermore

    1461 5th St, Livermore, CA 94550

    Rent: $2,1001 Bed / 1 BAS.F.: 600 sqftGarage: YesSingle-Family HouseAvailable: 3/30/2026Year Built: 1952Security Deposit: $2,100Pets: NoRefrigerator: Yes Washer NoDryer: Yes (No Warranty)A/C: Window unitSmoking: NoFor Showings and Property Information Contact : Agent Daisy Borba For Application Status contact: Cheryl To

    1461 5th St, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 1237 Norwood Place, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,284,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    1237 Norwood Place, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $743/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,291,627

    Last Listing Agent Jay Frost

    1237 Norwood Place, Livermore, CA 94550
    • /14

      Est $210,991 Not Listed For Sale

      50500 Mines Rd, Mount Hamilton, CA 95140

      50500 Mines Rd, Mount Hamilton, CA 95140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Billy Caruso KW Bay Area Estates

  • /60

    $2,449,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,343 Sq Ft

    2170 Santa Croce Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

    Reimagined with over $600k permanent value upgrades, this lifestyle-forward property delivers exceptional versatility. Main level features a dining room, family room, kitchen w/butler’s pantry, half bath, custom office with estate-style sliding glass doors, and fitness room, convertible to a 5th bedroom. Upstairs offers 2 bedrooms, hall bath, guest ensuite, primary suite, and open loft. The

    Nicole Sweeney Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    2170 Santa Croce Dr, Livermore, CA 94550
  • /11

    $2,050 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 758 Sq Ft
    • Great Shape Livermore Condo in Sonata Community with many Upgrades.

    1087 Murrieta Blvd Unit 243, Livermore, CA 94550

    Discover your dream living space in this ideally located 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo that exudes comfort and style. Step inside to find an inviting atmosphere complemented by spacious living areas, ideal for both relaxation and entertaining. The kitchen is a chef's delight, featuring stunning granite countertops that catch the light and sleek stainless steel appliances that make cooking a

    1087 Murrieta Blvd Unit 243, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 1241 Madison Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,325,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1241 Madison Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,301,178

    Last Listing Agent David Dreffs Re/Max Accord

    1241 Madison Ave, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 318 S Livermore Ave Unit 112, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $432,891 Not Listed For Sale

      318 S Livermore Ave Unit 112, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      318 S Livermore Ave Unit 112, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Howard Exp Realty Of California, Inc

  • /2

    $2,498,000 Coming Soon

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,776 Sq Ft

    3070 Olivoro Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

    Nestled among the picturesque vineyards of South Livermore in the highly coveted Los Olivos community, this extraordinary home offers a blend of luxury, elegance and timeless beauty. Situated in a serene court location and framed by stunning white roses, the curb appeal is truly unforgettable. A charming front porch welcomes you into a thoughtfully designed residence ideal for both grand

    Jeannine Rinetti

    3070 Olivoro Ct, Livermore, CA 94550
  • /11

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 941 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1009 Murrieta Blvd Unit 49, Livermore, CA 94550

    * 2Bedroom, 1.5Bathroom* Water & Garbage Included* Tenant pays for all utilities: PG&E, Dish/cable/Internet/other communication services* Community Pool* NO SMOKING within the premisesRenter's insurance required. Renter's Insurance policies are designed to cover YOU in the event of loss to your personal property and protect you in the event you are responsible for injury

    1009 Murrieta Blvd Unit 49, Livermore, CA 94550
  • /2

    $900,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    709 Katrina St, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,043,332

    Last Listing Agent Carol Reiss Fathom Realty Group

    709 Katrina St, Livermore, CA 94550
    • /2

      Est $405,097 Not Listed For Sale

      1085 Murrieta Blvd Unit 122, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1085 Murrieta Blvd Unit 122, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,000

      Last Listing Agent Monaliza Phillips Realty One Group Elite

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home