13,698

Homes in ZIP Code 94551

Section Image Section Image
    • 840 Sungold Cir Unit 114, Livermore, CA 94551

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 Sungold Cir Unit 114, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      840 Sungold Cir Unit 114, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Esling Compass

  • /59

    $3,988,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,992 Sq Ft

    12400 Morgan Territory Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

    Set across 20 acres of rolling Livermore hills, this custom estate captures sweeping panoramic views and a rare sense of privacy, where refined design and natural beauty come together. Renovated in 2021 with over $850,000 in premium upgrades, the home reflects thoughtful craftsmanship and modern sophistication. The expansive living area is anchored by a striking gas fireplace and framed by walls

    Gary Louie Golden Gate Sotheby's Int'l

    12400 Morgan Territory Rd, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 2672 Kelly St, Livermore, CA 94551

    $767,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2672 Kelly St, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,288

    Last Listing Agent Mike Carey

    2672 Kelly St, Livermore, CA 94551
    • 560 Dovecote Ln Unit 1, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $849,702 Not Listed For Sale

      560 Dovecote Ln Unit 1, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      560 Dovecote Ln Unit 1, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $887,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mony Nop Compass

  • /13

    $931,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft

    311 Hermes Commons, Livermore, CA 94551

    Plan 5 is an expansive three-bedroom home designed for those who need extra space and versatility. At approximately 1,821 square feet, this home features a large entryway with a powder bath and coat closet, perfect for a home office or mudroom. The open kitchen is equipped with a corner walk-in pantry and flows seamlessly into the dining and great room, while a large deck provides an inviting

    DeNova Homes Builder
    311 Hermes Commons, Livermore, CA 94551
  • /25

    $1,400,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    1407 Winding Stream Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $749/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,336,210

    Last Listing Agent James Dye Heritage Properties

    1407 Winding Stream Dr, Livermore, CA 94551
    • /10

      Est $803,907 Not Listed For Sale

      3997 Portola Common Unit 2, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3997 Portola Common Unit 2, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Farnsworth Tri Valley Brokers

  • /32

    $990,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft

    Residence 1 Plan at Amara at Arroyo Crossings, Livermore, CA 94551

    MODELS NOW OPEN! - Experience Livermore's Only New Home Community with a Private Clubhouse & Pool! Welcome to Residence 1 at Amara in Arroyo Crossings, a stylish tri-level home offering 1,913 sq. ft. of smart design and flexible living. On the first floor, you'll find a welcoming entry and Bedroom 3 with its own full bath—perfect for guests, a private office, or multigenerational living. The

    Trumark Homes Builder
    4802 Las Positas Rd Unit 36860611, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 1055 Locust St, Livermore, CA 94551

    $840,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1055 Locust St, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,464

    Last Listing Agent Bob Pace

    1055 Locust St, Livermore, CA 94551
    • 140 Selby Ln Unit 13, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $720,908 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Selby Ln Unit 13, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      140 Selby Ln Unit 13, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $796,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Ann Hartford Keller Williams Tri-valley

  • /33

    $912,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    4146 Pinon Way, Livermore, CA 94551

    Beautiful, light-filled 3-bedroom, 2-bath home ready for you to move right in. The upgraded kitchen features stainless steel appliances and stylish tile flooring, while new dual-pane windows bring in abundant natural light throughout. Enjoy a spacious primary bedroom and modern LVT flooring in the living room and all bedrooms. The community offers fantastic amenities including a pool, basketball

    John Kurtzer

    4146 Pinon Way, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 513 Briarwood Ct, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,355,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    513 Briarwood Ct, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,336,651

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Jimenez HomeSmart PV and Associates

    513 Briarwood Ct, Livermore, CA 94551
    • 649 Sandalwood Dr Unit 1, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $986,375 Not Listed For Sale

      649 Sandalwood Dr Unit 1, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      649 Sandalwood Dr Unit 1, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Wong Serhant California, Inc

  • /37

    $974,880

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft

    807 Crane Ave, Livermore, CA 94551

    OPEN 5/9, 1PM-4PM! This beautifully updated Livermore home is move-in ready, featuring granite countertops, hardwood-style flooring, and refreshed bathrooms throughout. The bright living room serves as a welcoming centerpiece, showcasing a classic fireplace with custom built-in shelving and large windows that fill the space with natural light. In the kitchen, you’ll find granite counters, modern

    Lisa Doyle Christie's Intl RE Sereno

    807 Crane Ave, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 784 Camden Common, Livermore, CA 94551

    $888,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    784 Camden Common, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,558

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Mattos Compass

    784 Camden Common, Livermore, CA 94551
    • 1361 Vía Deste Unit 82, Livermore, CA 94551

      Not Listed For Sale

      1361 Vía Deste Unit 82, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      1361 Vía Deste Unit 82, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Peters

  • /43

    $959,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    241 N N St, Livermore, CA 94551

    251 North N Street, built in 2022, is a modern, energy-efficient gem designed for sustainable living. This beautifully upgraded end unit offers the added benefit of only one shared wall, ensuring more privacy and a quieter living experience. With a larger-than-average square footage of 2,150, there’s plenty of space to spread out and live comfortably. The kitchen is a chef's and entertainer's

    Katherine Couture Compass

    241 N N St, Livermore, CA 94551
  • /51

    $945,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1810 Corte Cava, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,051

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Fahey Compass

    1810 Corte Cava, Livermore, CA 94551
    • 864 Barney Common, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $1,372,231 Not Listed For Sale

      864 Barney Common, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      864 Barney Common, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Hu BeZen Real Estate Group

  • /7

    $2,459,999

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $1,921,874 per Acre

    7576 Southfront Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

    The property is located within a commercial zoning district in Livermore that permits hotel and hospitality uses. The zoning designation allows for the development of lodging facilities, including limited-service hotels such as Holiday Inn Express & Suites, along with related amenities including guest services, parking, and ancillary hospitality uses. The zoning supports commercial and

    Moti Balyan Moti Lal Balyan

    7576 Southfront Rd, Livermore, CA 94551
  • /36

    $820,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1643 Gladiolus Ct, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $772/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,053

    Last Listing Agent Marina Petrosov Compass

    1643 Gladiolus Ct, Livermore, CA 94551
    • 148 Teasel Common, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $975,172 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Teasel Common, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      148 Teasel Common, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,013,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Fitz-Simon Compass

  • /31

    $949,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    2746 Kelly St, Livermore, CA 94551

    Welcome to 2746 Kelly St, Livermore, CA, a charming single-family home offering comfort, style, and convenience. This well-maintained residence boasts 1,134 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, perfect for relaxing and entertaining. As you step inside, you’ll be greeted by beautiful, light colored hardwood floors that flow

    Kevin Hom Compass

    2746 Kelly St, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 610 Daisyfield Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,675,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    610 Daisyfield Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $748/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,625,526

    Last Listing Agent Mony Nop Compass

    610 Daisyfield Dr, Livermore, CA 94551
    • 796 Tranquility Cir Unit 1, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $1,021,116 Not Listed For Sale

      796 Tranquility Cir Unit 1, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      796 Tranquility Cir Unit 1, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,062,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lillian Sison

  • /39

    $1,100,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft

    238 Bluebird Ave, Livermore, CA 94551

    Beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bath, single story, approximately 1,709 sqft. of living space, new painted interior and exterior, vinyl flooring, eat-in kitchen with new cabinets and ceiling fan, formal living room, garage converted into family room with storage cabinets and ceiling fan, in-door laundry, primary bedroom suite with new carpets and remodeled primary bath and hall bath, fourth

    Steven Lloyd

    238 Bluebird Ave, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 5801 Flora Common, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,290,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5801 Flora Common, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,276,694

    Last Listing Agent Gowthami Chinnam Keller Williams Tri-valley

    5801 Flora Common, Livermore, CA 94551
    • /35

      Est $621,250 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Windward Common Unit 1, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      139 Windward Common Unit 1, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $738/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Strock eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /20

    $699,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    4898 Las Positas Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

    Welcome to Residence 1 at Alicante, where everyday ease and purposeful design come together across 1,187 square feet of intentional living space. Key Highlights: Covered front porch offers a welcoming entry and leads to a convenient powder room and tandem 2-car garage. Open-concept main living area connects the kitchen and family room, ideal for entertaining and everyday comfort. Beautifully

    Trumark Homes Builder
    4898 Las Positas Rd, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 635 Zermatt St, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,667,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    635 Zermatt St, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,678,637

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Barron

    635 Zermatt St, Livermore, CA 94551
    • 657 Sandalwood Dr Unit 4, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $976,850 Not Listed For Sale

      657 Sandalwood Dr Unit 4, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      657 Sandalwood Dr Unit 4, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda McCallion Compass

  • /18

    $875,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    560 N M St, Livermore, CA 94551

    Beautifully renovated single-story home in the heart of Livermore! This thoughtfully updated residence blends modern style with classic charm, featuring a bright open floor plan and designer finishes throughout. Recently refreshed inside and out, updated vinyl plank flooring, plush carpeting, and a stunning kitchen with quartz countertops, brand-new stainless steel appliances, and generous

    Hayden Moran Keller Williams Realty

    560 N M St, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 482 Firenza Ct, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,550,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    482 Firenza Ct, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $640/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,520,865

    Last Listing Agent Sue Flashberger Compass

    482 Firenza Ct, Livermore, CA 94551
    • 375 Basswood Common Unit 7, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $940,913 Not Listed For Sale

      375 Basswood Common Unit 7, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      375 Basswood Common Unit 7, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trizia Magagnini Exp Realty Of California, Inc

  • /35

    $1,299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft

    6492 Altamar Cir, Livermore, CA 94551

    Look ! This is one story house COMPLETELY REMODELED two years ago. When you & family arrive that you will appreciate the large corner lot with good maintained landscaping and fresh exterior paint. South facing front door you will see the luxuriously upgraded interior with wide plank LVP flooring throughout, two tone neutral paint, new lighting, crown molding, wood detail work, stone accent wall,

    Robert Liu Legend Realty & Finance Group

    6492 Altamar Cir, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 777 Partridge Common, Livermore, CA 94551

    $584,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    777 Partridge Common, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $699/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,472

    Last Listing Agent Dana Grant Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    777 Partridge Common, Livermore, CA 94551
    • 601 Sandalwood Dr Unit 3, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $975,335 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Sandalwood Dr Unit 3, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      601 Sandalwood Dr Unit 3, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susie Steele Compass

  • /34

    $1,098,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft

    844 Sunset Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    Exquisitely reimagined modern craftsman with refined farmhouse influence, masterfully redesigned in 2018 by acclaimed South Bay/East Bay designer Brian Ganz. Rebuilt to the studs with permits, this residence was thoughtfully expanded into a sophisticated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home showcasing exceptional craftsmanship and curated finishes throughout. The interior is defined by abundant natural light,

    Natalie MacDonald Compass

    844 Sunset Dr, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 1032 Via Mateo, Livermore, CA 94551

    $285,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1032 Via Mateo, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Zaitz Compass

    1032 Via Mateo, Livermore, CA 94551
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 Olivina Ave Unit 1, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      828 Olivina Ave Unit 1, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zuhra Salahutdinova Westbrook Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home