398

Recently Sold Homes in 94551

Section Image Section Image
  • 1370 Daisy Ln, Livermore, CA 94551

    $815,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1370 Daisy Ln, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $809/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,528

    Last Listing Agent Mike D'onofrio Keller Williams Tri-valley

    1370 Daisy Ln, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 168 Tamalpais Ave, Livermore, CA 94551

    $960,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    168 Tamalpais Ave, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $815/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $932,002

    Last Listing Agent Linda Futral

    168 Tamalpais Ave, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 1241 Hibiscus Way, Livermore, CA 94551

    $750,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1241 Hibiscus Way, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $866/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,581

    Last Listing Agent Moe Yousofi

    1241 Hibiscus Way, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 868 Berryessa Ct, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,105,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    868 Berryessa Ct, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $748/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,057,132

    Last Listing Agent Prathyusha Yarlagadda Intero Real Estate Services

    868 Berryessa Ct, Livermore, CA 94551
  • /20

    $850,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1173 Marigold Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,898

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Belle Compass

    1173 Marigold Rd, Livermore, CA 94551
  • /37

    $625,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1048 Spring Valley Common, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,812

    Last Listing Agent Nina Peles Compass

    1048 Spring Valley Common, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 974 Ventura Ave, Livermore, CA 94551

    $750,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    974 Ventura Ave, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $664/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,088

    Last Listing Agent Jameel Batshon Real Brokerage Technologies

    974 Ventura Ave, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 944 Curlew Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,070,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    944 Curlew Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $764/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,058,302

    Last Listing Agent Claire Meager

    944 Curlew Rd, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 1103 Winged Foot Ct, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,150,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1103 Winged Foot Ct, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $786/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,138,909

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Swanson Keller Williams Tri-valley

    1103 Winged Foot Ct, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 1246 Rolling Hills Ct, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,250,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1246 Rolling Hills Ct, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $738/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,222,792

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Popovits KW Central Valley

    1246 Rolling Hills Ct, Livermore, CA 94551
  • /11

    $812,834 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    146 Sedona Common Unit 1, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $476/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Shea Homes Serenity

    146 Sedona Common Unit 1, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 2151 Elm St, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,060,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2151 Elm St, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $663/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,966

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Gonzalez

    2151 Elm St, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 152 Heligan Ln Unit 3, Livermore, CA 94551

    $685,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    152 Heligan Ln Unit 3, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,517

    Last Listing Agent John Raymundi Re/Max Accord

    152 Heligan Ln Unit 3, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 1498 Columbine Way, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,727,500 Sold May 05, 2026

    1498 Columbine Way, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,702,796

    Last Listing Agent Michael Dosanjh Excel Realty

    1498 Columbine Way, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 1031 Spring Valley Common, Livermore, CA 94551

    $580,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1031 Spring Valley Common, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $644/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,102

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Broderson

    1031 Spring Valley Common, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 559 N M St, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,180,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    559 N M St, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,134,787

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Mcintyre Keller Williams Tri-valley

    559 N M St, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 996 Del Norte Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    $645,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    996 Del Norte Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,838

    Last Listing Agent Laura Tang Formality Real Estate

    996 Del Norte Dr, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 5740 Woodrose Way, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,370,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5740 Woodrose Way, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $678/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,352,969

5740 Woodrose Way, Livermore, CA 94551
  • /34

    $656,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    161 Bellington Common Unit 3, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,525

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hee Cal Home

    161 Bellington Common Unit 3, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 847 Crane Ave, Livermore, CA 94551

    $875,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    847 Crane Ave, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $683/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,694

    Last Listing Agent Patti Smylie Re/Max Accord

    847 Crane Ave, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 5709 Bobby Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,370,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5709 Bobby Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $657/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,292,331

    Last Listing Agent Sean Leggat Coldwell Banker Realty

    5709 Bobby Dr, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 2135 Bluebell Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    $900,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2135 Bluebell Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $675/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,802

    Last Listing Agent Gina Bentley Tsg Premier Realty

    2135 Bluebell Dr, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 5771 Running Hills Ave, Livermore, CA 94551

    $793,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5771 Running Hills Ave, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $788/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,912

    Last Listing Agent Jacqualeene Campbell Bhg Reliance Partners

    5771 Running Hills Ave, Livermore, CA 94551
  • /23

    $780,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1333 Daisy Ln, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $892/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,460

    Last Listing Agent Amber Hom Realm Real Estate

    1333 Daisy Ln, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 140 Selby Ln Unit 4, Livermore, CA 94551

    $760,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    140 Selby Ln Unit 4, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,933

    Last Listing Agent John Raymundi Re/Max Accord

    140 Selby Ln Unit 4, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 1753 Elm St, Livermore, CA 94551

    $950,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1753 Elm St, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $842/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,064

    Last Listing Agent Adam Shoop Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    1753 Elm St, Livermore, CA 94551
  • /2

    $810,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4152 Sugar Pine Way, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $730/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,431

    Last Listing Agent Susan Boerner Compass

    4152 Sugar Pine Way, Livermore, CA 94551
  • /2

    $1,600,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    00 Vasco Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

    • Land
    • 41 Acres
    • $39,024 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Davenport KW Bay Area Estates

    00 Vasco Rd, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 828 Olivina Ave Unit 2, Livermore, CA 94551

    $125,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    828 Olivina Ave Unit 2, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 540 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lewis Coldwell Banker Realty

    828 Olivina Ave Unit 2, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 1384 Sunset Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    $780,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1384 Sunset Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $733/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,956

    Last Listing Agent Roger Clark

    1384 Sunset Dr, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 5361 Scenic Ave, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,040,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    5361 Scenic Ave, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $714/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,009,550

    Last Listing Agent Sean Jackson Keller Williams Tri-valley

    5361 Scenic Ave, Livermore, CA 94551
  • /21

    $1,147,928 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4715 Marengo Common, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $600/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Trumark Homes Amara at Arroyo Crossings

    4715 Marengo Common, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 736 N P St, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,500,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    736 N P St, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $510/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,448,554

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sanchez Keller Williams Tri-valley

    736 N P St, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 538 Sandalwood Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,098,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    538 Sandalwood Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,083,882

    Last Listing Agent Sam Fitz-Simon Compass

    538 Sandalwood Dr, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 665 Sandalwood Dr Unit 4, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,115,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    665 Sandalwood Dr Unit 4, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $688/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,071,642

    Last Listing Agent Peter Mcdowell Compass

    665 Sandalwood Dr Unit 4, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 2151 Elm St, Livermore, CA 94551

    $775,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2151 Elm St, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,966

    Last Listing Agent Colin Hill Advantage Real Estate Group

    2151 Elm St, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 1716 Elm St, Livermore, CA 94551

    $835,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1716 Elm St, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $667/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,065

    Last Listing Agent Jake Fahnhorst Keller Williams Tri-valley

    1716 Elm St, Livermore, CA 94551
  • /9

    $889,082 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    146 Sedona Common Unit 4, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $459/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Shea Homes Serenity

    146 Sedona Common Unit 4, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 6997 Foxtail Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    $965,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    6997 Foxtail Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $787/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,939

    Last Listing Agent Mike Perry Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    6997 Foxtail Dr, Livermore, CA 94551
  • /48

    $1,750,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    10961 Morgan Territory Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Doyle Christie's Intl RE Sereno

    10961 Morgan Territory Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home