29,737

Livermore, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $894,599 Not Listed For Sale

      897 Tranquility Cir Unit 7, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      897 Tranquility Cir Unit 7, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $525/SF
      • Last Sold Price $940,000

      Last Listing Agent Ted Ramos Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /37

    $779,888

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft

    166 Selby Ln Unit 4, Livermore, CA 94551

    Ideally situated within the Montage community, this well-positioned condo enjoys views of the surrounding hills and vineyards, creating a picturesque setting to come home to. Step inside and discover 2 levels of hardwood floors, elegant crown molding, and an abundance of natural light enhanced by classic plantation shutters. The open layout features spacious living areas perfect for everyday

    Kevin Lapp Coastside Associates Real Estate

    166 Selby Ln Unit 4, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 2119 Farmington Place, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,745,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2119 Farmington Place, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $820/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,739,469

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Arsondi Keller Williams Tri-valley

    2119 Farmington Place, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 1051 Catalina Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $900,776 Not Listed For Sale

      1051 Catalina Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1051 Catalina Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gagan Singh Redfin

  • /10

    $883,126 Open Fri 10:30AM - 5PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft

    4828 Las Positas Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

    Welcome to Homesite 116 at Solera at Arroyo Crossings, a 1,585 sq. ft. three-level garden court townhome that will be move-in ready by June. This home includes electrical upgrades and curated designer finishes, featuring Shaker-style white cabinetry with sleek matte black hardware, granite slab countertops with a 6" backsplash, a center island, and Bosch® stainless steel appliances. There’s still

    Sandy Richert Trumark Construction

    4828 Las Positas Rd, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 737 Crane Ave, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,000,000 Sold May 26, 2025

    737 Crane Ave, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $788/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,985

    Last Listing Agent Albert Garibaldi The Agency

    737 Crane Ave, Livermore, CA 94551
    • 1271 Vía Jose, Livermore, CA 94551

      Not Listed For Sale

      1271 Vía Jose, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      1271 Vía Jose, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Belia Martinez Exp Realty Of California, Inc

  • /17

    $888,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft

    Residence 3 Plan at Cava - Row Townhomes, Livermore, CA 94551

    Designed for modern living, Plan 3 offers approximately 1,391 square feet of modern living space. A private porch entry welcomes you inside, where the first floor features a dedicated work center or an optional powder bath, making it a perfect setup for remote work or additional storage. The open-concept main level includes a spacious great room, dining area, and kitchen with a walk-in corner

    DeNova Homes Builder
    2804 Triad St Unit 36872230, Livermore, CA 94551
  • /20

    $770,900 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    108 Bacchus Commons, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $609/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    DeNova Homes Cava - Back-to-Back Townhomes

    108 Bacchus Commons, Livermore, CA 94551
    • /87

      Est $737,952 Not Listed For Sale

      897 Tranquility Cir Unit 3, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      897 Tranquility Cir Unit 3, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fatemah Nikchehi eXp Realty of Northern CA Inc.

  • /15

    $778,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    322 Hermes Common, Livermore, CA 94551

    New Construction | 2 Beds | 2.5 Bath | 2 car Garage | 1,400 SQFT - Plan 2 - With approximately 1,400 square feet, Plan 2 offers a functional layout designed for modern living. A shared porch leads to a private entry where upstairs is a centrally located kitchen with easy access to the pantry, coat closet, and linen storage, ensuring effortless organization. The primary suite is a relaxing retreat

    Ann Marie Olson DeNova Home Sales Inc

    322 Hermes Common, Livermore, CA 94551
  • /36

    $1,700,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3694 Edinburgh Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $842/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,613,661

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Money Coldwell Banker

    3694 Edinburgh Dr, Livermore, CA 94551
    • /60

      Not Listed For Sale

      975 Murrieta Blvd Unit 49, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      975 Murrieta Blvd Unit 49, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $465/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ines Panic Keller Williams Tri-valley Rea

  • /10

    $860,130 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft

    1324 Portola Ave, Livermore, CA 94551

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in these stunning open-concept condominiums located in the heart of Livermore, California. Designed with families in mind, these spacious homes invite you to create lasting memories while enjoying a modern lifestyle. Whether its a 2 mile trip to Costco or nearby fitness gyms to keep you active, Parkview is placed conveniently with day-to-day

    Yolanda Diaz City Ventures Construction, In

    1324 Portola Ave, Livermore, CA 94551
  • /29

    $1,010,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    848 Del Norte Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $739/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,030,783

    Last Listing Agent Gordon Rudy Schwarzbach Associates

    848 Del Norte Dr, Livermore, CA 94551
    • 1001 Murrieta Blvd Unit 50, Livermore, CA 94550

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Murrieta Blvd Unit 50, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1001 Murrieta Blvd Unit 50, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $498/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Young Compass

  • /19

    $871,208 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft

    134 Sedona Common Unit 6, Livermore, CA 94551

    Open Concept Living, Second Floor Deck, Fourth Floor Rooftop Deck, 2-Car Tandem Garage, Spacious Walk-In Closet at Primary Suite

    Shea Homes Builder
    134 Sedona Common Unit 6, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 5808 Elder Cir, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,750,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5808 Elder Cir, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,766,651

    Last Listing Agent John Miller Miller Service Real Estate

    5808 Elder Cir, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 1250 Gusty Loop Unit 1, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $868,664 Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Gusty Loop Unit 1, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1250 Gusty Loop Unit 1, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manel Sousou Keller Williams Tri-valley

  • /30

    $1,349,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft

    1185 El Dorado Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

    WOW! Located in the highly desirable Sunset West neighborhood, this beautifully updated single-family home offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms including the primary suite with a retreat, an oversized walk in closet and an additional bedroom/full bath on the first level-ideal for multi-generational living or guests. Approximately 2,361 sq. ft. on a 6,200 sq. ft. lot. Recent upgrades include brand new

    Linda Traurig Compass

    1185 El Dorado Dr, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 628 Nightingale St, Livermore, CA 94551

    $928,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    628 Nightingale St, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $825/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,653

    Last Listing Agent Jacqualeene Campbell Bhg Reliance Partners

    628 Nightingale St, Livermore, CA 94551
    • /46

      Est $1,453,429 Not Listed For Sale

      1377 Le Havre Ct, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1377 Le Havre Ct, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Young Compass

  • /19

    $829,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft

    122 Brutus Commons Unit 54, Livermore, CA 94551

    Plan 2 offers an inviting two-bedroom layout with approximately 1,286 square feet of well-planned living space. The bright and airy great room flows effortlessly into the open kitchen, complete with a walk-in pantry. A spacious deck enhances the home, creating an outdoor extension perfect for dining or relaxing. Upstairs, both bedrooms enjoy their own private bathrooms, making this home ideal for

    DeNova Homes Builder
    122 Brutus Commons Unit 54, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 447 Sheridan Cir, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,838,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    447 Sheridan Cir, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,773,745

    Last Listing Agent Corey Green Re/Max Accord

    447 Sheridan Cir, Livermore, CA 94551
    • 3083 Lucca Cir, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $1,917,855 Not Listed For Sale

      3083 Lucca Cir, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3083 Lucca Cir, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $806/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,910,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Mattos Compass

  • /60

    $1,300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    7777 Del Valle Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

    Rare opportunity to own approximately 5 acres of country living located approximately 30 minutes from downtown Livermore! This home is move in ready, setup for off the grid sustainable living with solar & battery storage and sits beneath a canopy of beautiful oak trees with amazing views over the canyon! The water supply is from a natural spring! The propane tank runs the refrigerator, cooktops

    Dominic Greci Vintage Real Estate

    7777 Del Valle Rd, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 2871 1st St Unit 901, Livermore, CA 94550

    $850,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2871 1st St Unit 901, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $487/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,935

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Swanson Keller Williams Tri-valley

    2871 1st St Unit 901, Livermore, CA 94550
    • /2

      Est $1,060,763 Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Rovello Loop, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2014 Rovello Loop, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $701/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000

      Last Listing Agent Tess Pollitz Tessellation Real Estate

  • /19

    $878,330 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft

    134 Sedona Common Unit 1, Livermore, CA 94551

Shea Homes Builder
    134 Sedona Common Unit 1, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 5981 Skylinks Way, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,080,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    5981 Skylinks Way, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $699/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,020,438

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Sabeh Golden Gate Sotheby's Int'l

    5981 Skylinks Way, Livermore, CA 94551
    • /38

      Est $1,182,958 Not Listed For Sale

      2038 Rovello Loop, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2038 Rovello Loop, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tess Pollitz Tessellation Real Estate

  • /13

    $879,428 New Construction

    • Studio
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft

    109 Sedona Common Unit 2, Livermore, CA 94551

    Open Concept Living, Second Floor Deck, Spacious Walk-In Closet at Primary Suite, 2-Car Tandem Garage, Second Floor Laundry, Fourth Floor Rooftop Deck, First Floor Office

    Shea Homes Builder
    109 Sedona Common Unit 2, Livermore, CA 94551
  • /50

    $1,350,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    5011 Erica Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $712/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,365,136

    Last Listing Agent Mike Kehrig Coldwell Banker

    5011 Erica Way, Livermore, CA 94550
    • /41

      Est $993,315 Not Listed For Sale

      454 Selby Ln, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      454 Selby Ln, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,051,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taso Tsakos Engel & Volkers Danville

  • /18

    $889,957 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft

    105 Sedona Common Unit 1, Livermore, CA 94551

Shea Homes Builder
    105 Sedona Common Unit 1, Livermore, CA 94551
  • /33

    $997,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2908 Worthing Common, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,202

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Lum Golden Bay Real Estate & Inves

    2908 Worthing Common, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 524 Dovecote Ln Unit 2, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $875,066 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Dovecote Ln Unit 2, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      524 Dovecote Ln Unit 2, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Schall Park46 Real Estate

  • /28

    $1,049,800 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft

    6449 Aspenwood Way, Livermore, CA 94551

    Step into a home designed for both relaxation and entertaining. This beautifully bright residence features an open, airy floor plan highlighted by luxury vinyl flooring that flows throughout. The heart of the home is a gourmet kitchen boasting rich cherry cabinetry, sleek granite countertops, and seamless access to the spacious living and formal dining areas. Unwind in the family room under

    John Kurtzer

    6449 Aspenwood Way, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 1767 Embassy Cir, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,620,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1767 Embassy Cir, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $572/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,677,884

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Wolcott Excellerate Real Estate

    1767 Embassy Cir, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 2991 Worthing Common, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $978,688 Not Listed For Sale

      2991 Worthing Common, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2991 Worthing Common, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Jan 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Moe Yousofi

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home