29,737

Livermore, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $2,500,000

    • Land
    • 24.54 Acres
    • $101,868 per Acre

    0 Dalton Ave Unit 225094100, Livermore, CA 94450

    Here is your chance to own 24+/- acres perched amongst the sun drenched hills of Livermore. Close to downtown Livermore and the 205 freeway.

    Amber Butler Grupe Real Estate

    0 Dalton Ave Unit 225094100, Livermore, CA 94450
  • 1817 Bluebell Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    $550,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1817 Bluebell Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,356

    Last Listing Agent Perry Vittoria

    1817 Bluebell Dr, Livermore, CA 94551
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1085 Murrieta Blvd Unit 301, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1085 Murrieta Blvd Unit 301, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $435/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

      Last Listing Agent Dave Debus Vintage Real Estate

  • /37

    $759,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft

    4363 Golf Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    Location, location, location! Welcome to this beautifully updated single-story in highly desirable North Livermore, where stunning sunsets, scenic walking trails, duck ponds, and neighborhood parks are just moments away. This turnkey home offers a bright and airy ambiance with soaring ceilings, recessed lighting, fresh interior paint, and tile flooring throughout the main living areas, while the

    Janet Anderson Keller Williams Central Valley

    4363 Golf Dr, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 889 Laguna St, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,170,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    889 Laguna St, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $770/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,158,463

    Last Listing Agent Steven Wang

    889 Laguna St, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 51 Bellington Common Unit 4, Livermore, CA 94551

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Bellington Common Unit 4, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      51 Bellington Common Unit 4, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $666/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kang Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $2,498,000 Coming Soon

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,776 Sq Ft

    3070 Olivoro Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

    Nestled among the picturesque vineyards of South Livermore in the highly coveted Los Olivos community, this extraordinary home offers a blend of luxury, elegance and timeless beauty. Situated in a serene court location and framed by stunning white roses, the curb appeal is truly unforgettable. A charming front porch welcomes you into a thoughtfully designed residence ideal for both grand

    Jeannine Rinetti

    3070 Olivoro Ct, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 664 Murdell Ln, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,485,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    664 Murdell Ln, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,470,068

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Swanson Keller Williams Tri-valley

    664 Murdell Ln, Livermore, CA 94550
    • /18

      Est $550,462 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Murrieta Blvd Unit 52, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1001 Murrieta Blvd Unit 52, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ziwei Wang Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 4802 Las Positas Rd Unit 38505914, Livermore, CA 94551

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft

    Residence 3 Plan at Verdello at Arroyo Crossings, Livermore, CA 94551

    Welcome to Residence 3 at Verdello, a thoughtfully designed home offering approximately 2,453 sq. ft. of functional living space that blends comfort, style, and modern convenience. The first floor includes a secluded bedroom complete with its own full bath and walk-in closet. The second floor is the true heart of the home, where the layout is thoughtfully arranged to bring people together while

    Trumark Homes Builder
    4802 Las Positas Rd Unit 38505914, Livermore, CA 94551
  • /21

    $710,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1320 Ventura Ave, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $710/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,770

    Last Listing Agent Raylene Khan Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    1320 Ventura Ave, Livermore, CA 94551
    • 3162 Golden Crest Common Unit 4, Livermore, CA 94551

      Not Listed For Sale

      3162 Golden Crest Common Unit 4, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3162 Golden Crest Common Unit 4, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $610/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lana Shartle Keller Williams Realty

  • /34

    $285,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    1279 Via Jose Unit 106, Livermore, CA 94551

    Discover this rare 3-bedroom, 2-bath double-wide mobile home in one of Livermore's quietest neighborhoods. This beautifully updated residence features brand new luxury vinyl flooring, a cozy wood-burning fireplace, freshly painted interiors, and upgraded electrical systems. Enjoy year-round comfort with both heating and cooling. The spacious open floor plan connects the living and dining areas,

    Vicky Li Intero Real Estate Services

    1279 Via Jose Unit 106, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 1244 Locust St, Livermore, CA 94551

    $850,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1244 Locust St, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $822/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,876

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Birdwell Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    1244 Locust St, Livermore, CA 94551
    • /50

      Est $896,247 Not Listed For Sale

      560 Dovecote Ln Unit 4, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      560 Dovecote Ln Unit 4, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Massey Compass

  • /9

    $3,000,000

    • Land
    • 86.22 Acres
    • $34,794 per Acre

    1 Collier Canyon Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

    Vineyard Visions: Your Livermore Legacy Awaits Perched among the sun-drenched hills of Livermore, an 86-acre expanse awaits those with visions of creating a prestigious residential estate. With vineyard and agricultural uses permitted for both private and commercial ventures, this extraordinary property offers a rare opportunity to craft a luxurious villa, tasting pavilion, or world-class winery.

    Danielle Davenport KW Bay Area Estates

    1 Collier Canyon Rd, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 4468 Edgewood Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,700,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4468 Edgewood Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,714,652

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Connors

    4468 Edgewood Way, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 26 Bellington Common Unit 3, Livermore, CA 94551

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Bellington Common Unit 3, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      26 Bellington Common Unit 3, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $631/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Roces Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /5

    $1,000,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 32.13 Acres
    • $31,124 per Acre

    US Highway 50, Livermore, CA 94550

    Nestled near the iconic Altamont Pass and conveniently located off Highway 580, this exceptional 32-acre property in Livermore offers the perfect blend of accessibility, natural beauty, and limitless potential. Just minutes from the heart of Livermore’s world-renowned wine country, this expansive land is surrounded by rolling hills, award-winning vineyards, and the region’s celebrated

    Daniel Buffington

    US Highway 50, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 457 Coleen St, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,230,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    457 Coleen St, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $769/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,206,997

    Last Listing Agent Doug Buenz Compass

    457 Coleen St, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 3670 Silver Oaks Way, Livermore, CA 94550

      Not Listed For Sale

      3670 Silver Oaks Way, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 2 Beds
      • 4,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3670 Silver Oaks Way, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $435/SF
      • 396 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Debus Vintage Real Estate

  • 4802 Las Positas Rd Unit 38505367, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,010,807 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft

    Residence 3 Plan at Solera at Arroyo Crossings, Livermore, CA 94551

    Welcome to Residence 3 at Solera at Arroyo Crossings, a beautifully designed 1,845 sq.ft three-level garden court townhome offering open living spaces and versatile rooms that fit a variety of lifestyles! Key Highlights: Covered front porch opens to an entry and a first-floor bedroom with a full bath. Direct access to the two-car garage provides everyday convenience. The second floor features a

    Trumark Homes Builder
    4802 Las Positas Rd Unit 38505367, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 2535 Kellogg Loop, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,960,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2535 Kellogg Loop, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $596/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,957,250

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Mattos Compass

    2535 Kellogg Loop, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 506 Selby Ln, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $1,032,822 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Selby Ln, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      506 Selby Ln, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meraj Khan Bhg Reliance Partners

  • /58

    $1,750,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,962 Sq Ft

    2513 Chateau Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    Exceptional southside home with stately curb appeal and East facing door in charming neighborhood close to downtown Livermore! This beautiful home is welcoming and enhanced throughout. LVP flooring throughout the home showcases the open floorplan and easy flow for entertaining. At foyer entry note the separate formal living and dining rooms. The updated kitchen sparkles with quartz countertops

    Kathleen Waelde Coldwell Banker Realty

    2513 Chateau Way, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 1545 Wagoner Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,110,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1545 Wagoner Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,035

    Last Listing Agent Roman Fan Korman & Ng R.E. Services

    1545 Wagoner Dr, Livermore, CA 94550
    • /42

      Est $978,997 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Sandalwood Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      514 Sandalwood Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,022,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Seymour Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /35

    $1,999,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,837 Sq Ft

    5454 Stockton Loop, Livermore, CA 94550

    A sculptural canopy of mature trees and a tiered approach create a dramatic, estate-like arrival. Beyond the entry, soaring 10-foot ceilings, expansive hardwood floors, and curated designer lighting set a tone of understated sophistication. Designed for both grand entertaining and everyday refinement, the main level unfolds with a private guest suite, formal dining anchored by a bespoke built-in

    Miranda Mattos Compass

    5454 Stockton Loop, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 1121 N P St, Livermore, CA 94551

    $810,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1121 N P St, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $691/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,248

    Last Listing Agent Mark VanBuskirk Vanguard Properties

    1121 N P St, Livermore, CA 94551
    • 817 Tranquility Cir Unit 12, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $785,323 Not Listed For Sale

      817 Tranquility Cir Unit 12, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      817 Tranquility Cir Unit 12, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Paras Compass

  • /60

    $998,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft

    713 Lido Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

    Wonderfully situated in the Sunset West neighborhood of Livermore, this charming ranch-style home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with an open, inviting layout that won’t stay on the market for long. From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the curb appeal, mature landscaping, and quiet, family-friendly setting. Inside, the kitchen features soft-close cabinetry and sleek marble-style

    Sunny Wong Exp Realty Of California

    713 Lido Dr, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 1147 Rebecca Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,798,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1147 Rebecca Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,855,700

    Last Listing Agent Mike Malliarys Kam Financial & Rlty

    1147 Rebecca Dr, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 801 Tranquility Cir Unit 11, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $744,748 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Tranquility Cir Unit 11, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      801 Tranquility Cir Unit 11, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,888
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Bekerman Realty ONE Group Future

  • /36

    $12,499,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft

    6033 Dagnino Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

    Nestled in the foothills of Livermore, California-only 10 minutes from the comforts of downtown Livermore and an hour from San Francisco-lies Willow and Wolf Ranch. Situated on 120 private yet accessible acres, Willow and Wolf Ranch defies imagination with its blend of comfort, breathtaking views, and a state-of-the-art equestrian facility. The main house sits atop a hill at the base of

    Andy Pickering California Outdoor Properties

    6033 Dagnino Rd, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 469 Ontario Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,465,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    469 Ontario Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $873/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,349,826

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Sarich Keller Williams Tri-valley

    469 Ontario Dr, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 542 Sandalwood Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $1,113,315 Not Listed For Sale

      542 Sandalwood Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      542 Sandalwood Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,222,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Shoop Exp Realty Of California, Inc

  • /24

    $599,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,019 Sq Ft

    63 Meritage Common Unit 205, Livermore, CA 94551

    A beautifully maintained end-unit corner condo in Livermore's desirable Vineyard Terrace community. This 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the perfect blend of tranquility and convenience. Step onto your private balcony and take in serene vineyard views - your personal escape from the everyday. Inside, you'll find thoughtful upgrades throughout, including fresh designer paint, recessed lighting,

    Elizabeth Lee Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    63 Meritage Common Unit 205, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 1686 Rhododendron Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,040,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1686 Rhododendron Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $740/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,584

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Sabeh Golden Gate Sotheby's Int'l

    1686 Rhododendron Dr, Livermore, CA 94551
    • /60

      Est $1,040,334 Not Listed For Sale

      2749 Patcham Common, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2749 Patcham Common, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Krock Redfin

  • /60

    $2,299,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,878 Sq Ft

    5329 Flagg Ln, Livermore, CA 94550

    Welcome to 5329 Flagg Lane, an impeccably renovated Craftsman style home, nestled on a desirable corner lot in the heart of Livermore's picturesque wine country. From the charming wrap-around front porch to the fabulous chef's kitchen and sparkling pool/spa, this exceptional home artfully blends luxury, style and comfort throughout. Formal living and dining rooms with French doors to private side

    Tracy Pisenti Compass

    5329 Flagg Ln, Livermore, CA 94550

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home