133

Recently Sold Springtown Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $820,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1643 Gladiolus Ct, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $772/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,053

    Last Listing Agent Marina Petrosov Compass

    1643 Gladiolus Ct, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 5801 Flora Common, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,290,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5801 Flora Common, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,276,694

    Last Listing Agent Gowthami Chinnam Keller Williams Tri-valley

    5801 Flora Common, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 4138 Bishop Pine Way, Livermore, CA 94551

    $900,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4138 Bishop Pine Way, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $811/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,938

    Last Listing Agent Jay Frost

    4138 Bishop Pine Way, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 1387 Meadow Ct, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,400,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1387 Meadow Ct, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,345,611

    Last Listing Agent Jay Frost

    1387 Meadow Ct, Livermore, CA 94551
  • /2

    $645,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    6416 Forget me Not, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,326

    Last Listing Agent Sanjana Bhatt Redfin

    6416 Forget me Not, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 6189 Fieldstone Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,215,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6189 Fieldstone Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $661/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,198,675

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Hogge Corcoran Icon Properties

    6189 Fieldstone Dr, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 1166 Hibiscus Way, Livermore, CA 94551

    $850,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1166 Hibiscus Way, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $820/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,322

    Last Listing Agent Emilio Leypon EXP Realty

    1166 Hibiscus Way, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 5727 Shoemaker Ct, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,125,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5727 Shoemaker Ct, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $696/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,981

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Mattos Compass

    5727 Shoemaker Ct, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 5365 Windflower Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    $870,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5365 Windflower Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $749/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,356

    Last Listing Agent Gina Rinetti-Marques Rinetti & Co., REALTORS®

    5365 Windflower Dr, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 1361 Morning Glory Cir, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,400,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1361 Morning Glory Cir, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $719/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,330,789

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Gao Golden Gate Sotheby's Int'l

    1361 Morning Glory Cir, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 1932 Meadow Glen Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,499,900 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1932 Meadow Glen Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $694/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,456,816

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Nicolay Bay City Real Estate Group

    1932 Meadow Glen Dr, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 4172 Galloway St, Livermore, CA 94551

    $950,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4172 Galloway St, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $848/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,707

    Last Listing Agent Katlyn Hornstra Keller Williams Tri-valley

    4172 Galloway St, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 1127 Meadow Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,187,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1127 Meadow Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $968/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,091,044

1127 Meadow Dr, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 2035 Monterey Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    $815,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2035 Monterey Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $734/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,981

    Last Listing Agent AnnMarie Barajas Heritage REI Inc.

    2035 Monterey Dr, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 1775 Morning Glory Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,005,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1775 Morning Glory Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $715/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,209

    Last Listing Agent Jane Cresswell

    1775 Morning Glory Rd, Livermore, CA 94551
  • /74

    $2,340,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4355 Raymond Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $818/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,358,098

    Last Listing Agent Richard Kaluza Compass

    4355 Raymond Rd, Livermore, CA 94551
  • /30

    $668,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4669 Golf Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $805/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,891

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Bruno Compass

    4669 Golf Dr, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 1370 Daisy Ln, Livermore, CA 94551

    $815,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1370 Daisy Ln, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $809/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,528

    Last Listing Agent Mike D'onofrio Keller Williams Tri-valley

    1370 Daisy Ln, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 1241 Hibiscus Way, Livermore, CA 94551

    $750,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1241 Hibiscus Way, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $866/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,581

    Last Listing Agent Moe Yousofi

    1241 Hibiscus Way, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 868 Berryessa Ct, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,105,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    868 Berryessa Ct, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $748/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,057,132

    Last Listing Agent Prathyusha Yarlagadda Intero Real Estate Services

    868 Berryessa Ct, Livermore, CA 94551
  • /20

    $850,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1173 Marigold Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,898

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Belle Compass

    1173 Marigold Rd, Livermore, CA 94551
  • /37

    $625,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1048 Spring Valley Common, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,812

    Last Listing Agent Nina Peles Compass

    1048 Spring Valley Common, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 1103 Winged Foot Ct, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,150,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1103 Winged Foot Ct, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $786/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,138,909

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Swanson Keller Williams Tri-valley

    1103 Winged Foot Ct, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 1246 Rolling Hills Ct, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,250,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1246 Rolling Hills Ct, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $738/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,222,792

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Popovits KW Central Valley

    1246 Rolling Hills Ct, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 1498 Columbine Way, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,727,500 Sold May 05, 2026

    1498 Columbine Way, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,702,796

    Last Listing Agent Michael Dosanjh Excel Realty

    1498 Columbine Way, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 1031 Spring Valley Common, Livermore, CA 94551

    $580,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1031 Spring Valley Common, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $644/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,102

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Broderson

    1031 Spring Valley Common, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 5740 Woodrose Way, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,370,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5740 Woodrose Way, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $678/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,352,969

5740 Woodrose Way, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 5709 Bobby Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,370,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5709 Bobby Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $657/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,292,331

    Last Listing Agent Sean Leggat Coldwell Banker Realty

    5709 Bobby Dr, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 2135 Bluebell Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    $900,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2135 Bluebell Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $675/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,802

    Last Listing Agent Gina Bentley Tsg Premier Realty

    2135 Bluebell Dr, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 5771 Running Hills Ave, Livermore, CA 94551

    $793,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5771 Running Hills Ave, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $788/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,912

    Last Listing Agent Jacqualeene Campbell Bhg Reliance Partners

    5771 Running Hills Ave, Livermore, CA 94551
  • /23

    $780,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1333 Daisy Ln, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $892/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,460

    Last Listing Agent Amber Hom Realm Real Estate

    1333 Daisy Ln, Livermore, CA 94551
  • /2

    $810,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4152 Sugar Pine Way, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $730/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,431

    Last Listing Agent Susan Boerner Compass

    4152 Sugar Pine Way, Livermore, CA 94551
  • /2

    $1,600,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    00 Vasco Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

    • Land
    • 41 Acres
    • $39,024 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Davenport KW Bay Area Estates

    00 Vasco Rd, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 5361 Scenic Ave, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,040,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    5361 Scenic Ave, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $714/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,009,550

    Last Listing Agent Sean Jackson Keller Williams Tri-valley

    5361 Scenic Ave, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 6997 Foxtail Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    $965,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    6997 Foxtail Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $787/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,939

    Last Listing Agent Mike Perry Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    6997 Foxtail Dr, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 5487 Treeflower Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    $918,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5487 Treeflower Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $661/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,569

    Last Listing Agent Nila Wong Coldwell Banker Realty

    5487 Treeflower Dr, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 1323 Spring Valley Common, Livermore, CA 94551

    $683,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1323 Spring Valley Common, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,310

    Last Listing Agent David Darby Keller Williams Tri-valley

    1323 Spring Valley Common, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 6485 El Capitan Way, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,535,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6485 El Capitan Way, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,483,237

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Mattos Compass

    6485 El Capitan Way, Livermore, CA 94551
  • /19

    $965,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    2924 Gelding Ln, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $705/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,179,449

    Last Listing Agent Laura Vaughn Compass

    2924 Gelding Ln, Livermore, CA 94551
  • 1821 Meadow Glen Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,280,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1821 Meadow Glen Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $691/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,270,929

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Mattos Compass

    1821 Meadow Glen Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home