7,263

Properties in ZIP Code 13088

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $380,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Sudbury Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      104 Sudbury Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wiedenbeck Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    • /2

      Est $362,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      452 Jewell Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      452 Jewell Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Tucci Listing by Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $352,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Jewell Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      430 Jewell Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Barber Listing by GRG Gloria Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $394,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Mercury Cir, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      108 Mercury Cir, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

• /2

      Est $591,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Scottsdale Cir, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      107 Scottsdale Cir, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Winslow Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $197,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Quincy Place, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      229 Quincy Place, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Ripley Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $189,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Sudbury Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      120 Sudbury Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerrie Proud Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $195,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Sudbury Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      112 Sudbury Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Smith Listing by Move Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $205,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Sudbury Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      111 Sudbury Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Humpleby Listing by Dewitt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $202,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Sudbury Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      115 Sudbury Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Haley Grieb Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $235,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Daniel Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      116 Daniel Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Bonacci Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $235,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Longwood Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      106 Longwood Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,523
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Smith Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $237,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Joel Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      106 Joel Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Gray Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $195,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Sunflower Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      104 Sunflower Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Cardone Listing by Rooftop Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $222,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Daniel Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      103 Daniel Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard McCarron Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $227,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Daniel Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      107 Daniel Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chip Hodgkins Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $249,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Viking Place, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      108 Viking Place, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Osborne Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $236,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Viking Place, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      301 Viking Place, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,300
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tucci’s Mr. Sold Team Listing by MyTown Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $213,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Viking Place, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      111 Viking Place, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • Last Sold Price $216,000

      Last Listing Agent Christina Volles Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $236,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Viking Place, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      113 Viking Place, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000

      Last Listing Agent Ben Gray eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $225,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Cranberry Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      119 Cranberry Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan DiVirgilio Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $249,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Cranberry Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      125 Cranberry Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Locastro Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $274,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Grandy Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      126 Grandy Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

• /2

      Est $212,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Sunflower Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      218 Sunflower Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Frank Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $207,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Royal Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      105 Royal Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Schaefer Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $254,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Cranberry Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      200 Cranberry Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Kehoskie Listing by Independent Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $247,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Midwood Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      309 Midwood Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Dailey Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $220,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Ontario Place, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      205 Ontario Place, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Grovine Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $183,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Ontario Place, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      113 Ontario Place, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,150
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Brzostek Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Midwood Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      205 Midwood Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Nov 22, 2019

• /2

      Est $233,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Brookview Ln, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      121 Brookview Ln, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent Abbey Graser Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $183,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Sunflower Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      511 Sunflower Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,333
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gene Kranz Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $299,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Sunflower Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      519 Sunflower Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • Last Sold Price $272,000

      Last Listing Agent David Manzano MyTown Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $209,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      653 Sunflower Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      653 Sunflower Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,300
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Richardson Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $301,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      553 Sunflower Dr Unit 555, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      553 Sunflower Dr Unit 555, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,500
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard McCarron Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $309,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Vine St, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      801 Vine St, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Tagliamonte Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $226,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Turnpike St, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      110 Turnpike St, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Yamini Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $159,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Turnpike St, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      103 Turnpike St, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Kawelo Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $235,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Memphis St, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      140 Memphis St, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Tamela Hoffman Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $278,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 7th St, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      210 7th St, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Haskins Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home