9,986

Homes in ZIP Code 13090

Section Image
  • /50

    $299,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft

    4084 Sweet Gum Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Quality. Comfort. Lifestyle. Welcome home to this exceptional split-level in Liverpool Schools where quality is evident at every turn. From the moment you arrive, you’ll be impressed by the stunning hardscaped front yard, newer vinyl siding, and inviting curb appeal that sets the tone for what’s inside—this is a home that truly feels special the moment you pull in. Step into a thoughtfully

    Mark MacBain Listing by Hunt Real Estate Era

    4084 Sweet Gum Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /24

    Starting at $1,185 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    8266 Warbler Way, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Thank you for your interest in Willow Stream Apartments South. We are located off of Route 57 across from Gaskin Road. Showcasing 1 to 2 bedroom floorplan options that range from $1,185 to $1,335 per month. Call today for more information!

    Willow Stream Apartments South

    (914) 743-7502

    8266 Warbler Way, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    107 Juanita Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,496

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Losito Listing by APEX Real Estate Brokerage Ser

    107 Juanita Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $329,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      3937 Cloverfield Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3937 Cloverfield Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent Chip Hodgkins Hunt Real Estate

  • /30

    $300,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    3668 Redhead Terrace, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Welcome to 3668 Redhead Terrace in the highly sought-after Willowstream Wood community—an immaculate, one-owner patio home located in the Baldwinsville School District. Built in 2009, this center-unit offers true one-floor living with 1,200 sq ft on the main level plus a full, dry basement ready for future finishing or abundant storage. This home shows like a model and features gleaming hardwood

    George Tucci Listing by Century 21 North East

    3668 Redhead Terrace, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /35

    Starting at $1,295 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3774 State Route 31, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Thank you for your interest in the Willow Stream Apartments North. We are located on Route 31 across from the new Pathfinder Bank. Showcasing 1 to 2 bedroom floorplan options that range from $1,295 to $1,550, your new place is ready for you. At Willow Stream North the best amenities awaits you every day. Our welcoming team is ready and waiting for you to come take a tour. Call today and

    Willow Stream Apartments North

    (315) 915-2071

    3774 State Route 31, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    7975 Caraway Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,810

    Last Listing Agent Eric O'Mara Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    7975 Caraway Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $254,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Knowland Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      109 Knowland Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Below List Price
      • $63/SF
      • Last Sold Price $104,000

      Last Listing Agent MARY TOMAN Drops for Syracuse

  • /42

    $295,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    4267 Stepping Stone Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

    WELCOME TO 4267 STEPPING STONE LN....THIS 4 BEDROOM, 2.5 BATH COLONIAL HAS SO MUCH TO OFFER! AS SOON AS YOU ARRIVE YOU WILL APPRECIATE THE EXCELLENT CURB APPEAL...COMPLETE WITH BRICK ACCENTS AND A COVERED FRONT PORCH. CONTINUE INSIDE TO BE WELCOMED BY A SPACIOUS FOYER AND A CENTER "BONUS ROOM" THAT COULD BE USED AS A HOME OFFICE OR WHATEVER YOU CHOOSE! THE FAMILY ROOM OFFERS A SLIDING DOOR THAT

    Teri Beckwith Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    4267 Stepping Stone Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /35

    Starting at $1,400 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1225 Tulip St, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Tulip Ridge Apartments

    (914) 743-3506

    1225 Tulip St, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7698 Anchor Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,102

    Last Listing Agent Holly Glor Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    7698 Anchor Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $243,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Roberta Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      119 Roberta Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,500

      Last Listing Agent Scott Spriggs Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /29

    $285,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft

    9 Nightingale Path, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Nestled on a quiet neighborhood street in the desirable Bayberry community, 9 Nightingale Path offers the perfect blend of classic charm and everyday convenience. This well-maintained single-family home features approximately 1,749 square feet of living space with 4 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms, providing a comfortable and functional layout ideal for a variety of lifestyles. Built in the late

    Don Patti Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    9 Nightingale Path, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /23

    Starting at $1,400 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    4420 Georgian Ct, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Upscale apartment community in Liverpool. All apartment homes include FREE heat & hot water. Georgian Court is centrally located just just minutes to downtown Syracuse, Destiny USA, Syracuse University and area hospitals (St. Joseph's, Upstate Medical Center and Crouse). Elevate Fitness located walking distance from your front door. Call today to set up a tour of your new apartment home.

    Georgian Court Apartments

    (315) 234-3450

    4420 Georgian Ct, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $173,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    63 Bayberry Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,300

    Last Listing Agent Dannielle Simiele Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    63 Bayberry Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $221,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Kies Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      200 Kies Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,000

      Last Listing Agent John Adolfi Dropped Members

  • /39

    $299,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft

    4053 Winterpark Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath raised ranch offering comfort, functionality, and the perfect backyard setup just minutes from everything. This home has been lovingly cared for and features several tasteful updates, including new flooring, quartz counter-tops, fresh paint throughout and updated light fixtures that give the space a clean, modern feel. The inviting layout

    Ciara Migliaccio Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    4053 Winterpark Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /24

    Starting at $1,300 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    66 Grampian Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Enjoy the feeling of home at Plymouth Meeting Apartments. Our remodeled 1 & 2 bedroom apartments have a private entrance and courtyard and our competitive rates include Heat & Hot Water! Located close to Routes 57 & 31 gives you an abundance of shopping and restaurant choices. Talk to our friendly staff and schedule a tour today!

    Grampian Crossings

    (315) 669-8268

    66 Grampian Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4957 Alfred Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,810

    Last Listing Agent Mary Licata Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    4957 Alfred Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $201,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Roberta Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      112 Roberta Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,000

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hulchanski Syracuse Realty Group

  • /31

    $319,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    4299 Luna Course, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Don't miss out on this lovely house that you'll want to call home! Well maintained & ready for it's new owner. Inside, you'll notice a great layout. The big living room has a wonderful window to let in lots of natural light & a perfect spot for your plants. Notice the beautiful hardwoods that carry into the dining room & kitchen. A very nice light over the dining table sets the mood for special

    Deborah Snyder Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    4299 Luna Course, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /13

    Starting at $1,729 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    251 Eagles Point Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Eagles Pointe Townhomes offers 2 & 3 bedroom townhomes in a beautifully landscaped setting in Liverpool, NY. EVERY townhome has WASHER/DRYER HOOK-UPS so you can bring your own set or RENTALS are available. You will love our affordable townhomes, complete with central air conditioning, FREE cable, FREE internet, FREE Showtime, FREE WATER, FREE SEWER, FREE TRASH, FREE SNOW REMOVAL, AND FREE LAWN

    Eagles Pointe Townhomes

    (914) 743-3422

    251 Eagles Point Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $297,970

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    7972 Orion Path, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,510

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Canino Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    7972 Orion Path, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $341,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Woodspath Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      127 Woodspath Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $181,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Joeckel Hunt Real Estate

  • /46

    $299,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    4233 Gemini Path, Liverpool, NY 13090

    “Fabulous” doesn’t even begin to capture the charm of this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath Colonial. Thoughtfully refreshed throughout, this home blends timeless style with modern upgrades. Neutral tones perfectly complement the recently refinished hardwood floors, while every bathroom has been elevated with stunning vanities, updated flooring, and stylish light fixtures. Craftsman-style

    Barbara Ciricillo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    4233 Gemini Path, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /12

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1217 Tulip St Unit 128, Liverpool, NY 13090

    In the Village of Liverpool, this two bedroom- two bath apartment is spacious with an open layout. The apartment has granite countertops with plenty of counter space along with white shaker cabinets and newer GE stainless-steel appliances. Bedroom offer larger closet space with balconies in each unit. Apartments offer off-street parking and is centrally located to all major routes. Come view

    Giuseppe Zavaglia Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    1217 Tulip St Unit 128, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $361,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    8101 Balsamwood Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,423

    Last Listing Agent Renee Senn Listing by GRG Gloria Realty Group

    8101 Balsamwood Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $307,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Elmcrest Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      106 Elmcrest Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $153,000

      Last Listing Agent Chip Hodgkins Hunt Real Estate

  • /37

    $289,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft

    8272 Coconut Tree Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Located in the highly desirable Fairway East neighborhood, this charming Colonial offers the perfect blend of comfort, updates, and outdoor living! Featuring 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms, this well-maintained home welcomes you with bright, inviting spaces and thoughtful improvements throughout.Enjoy relaxing mornings in the sunroom overlooking the spacious fully fenced backyard, complete with

    Holly Glor Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    8272 Coconut Tree Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /8

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4314 Wetzel Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Property Id: 860167Very nice Liverpool 2 Bed Room Apartment . This Apartment rents for just $1200 including Heat and Hot Water. The Apt has an eat in kitchen, full bath, New flooring and new carpets. A fridge, stove and dishwasher. Storage, off street parking and trash removal is included. We have a laundry room on site as well. We are close to, schools, shopping etc. The location is

    4314 Wetzel Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    7645 Admiral Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,963

    Last Listing Agent Richard Wilbur Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    7645 Admiral Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $185,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Cameco Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      360 Cameco Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $96,000

      Last Listing Agent James Gamble Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /49

    $318,700

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft

    131 Sagamore Dr S, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Move in ready 4 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom Liverpool colonial with lots of updates! Formal living room with wood burning fireplace for those chilly winter nights, gleaming hardwoods throughout, kitchen with gorgeous quartz counters, stainless steel appliances & breakfast bar flows into formal dining room, family room with gas fireplace and doors to backyard, double closets in two bedrooms, updated

    Samantha Dougherty Listing by NextHome CNY Realty

    131 Sagamore Dr S, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /41

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4071 Sesame Path, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Welcome to 4071 Sesame Path! This beautifully updated home is truly move-in ready and offers the perfect blend of style, space, and comfort. Step inside to a bright and inviting living area that flows into a stunning kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances, high-end finishes, and an abundance of cabinet and counter space. Just off the kitchen, you’ll find a cozy den that makes the perfect

    Jacob Loope Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    4071 Sesame Path, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7094 Ourteds Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,578

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Zellar Listing by Oak Tree Real Estate

    7094 Ourteds Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $181,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Cameco Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      342 Cameco Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191% Below List Price
      • $58/SF
      • Last Sold Price $62,373

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Elleman Howard Hanna

  • /45

    $299,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    4245 Rancho Park Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Welcome to 4245 Rancho Park Drive in Liverpool! This split colonial home has many updates & upgrades ready to enjoy. Bright & spacious eat-in kitchen has all stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, tile backsplash, coffee bar/beverage area, peninsula & pantry and overlooks the large family room with shiplap accent wall. There is also a versatile living room on the main level currently

    Shane Tibbitts Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    4245 Rancho Park Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /10

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 620 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1219 Tulip St Unit 215, Liverpool, NY 13090

    In the Village of Liverpool, this one bedroom- one bath apartment is spacious with an open layout. The apartment has granite countertops with plenty of counter space along with white shaker cabinets and newer GE stainless-steel appliances. Bedroom offer larger closet space with balconies in each unit. Apartments offer off-street parking and is centrally located to all major routes. Come view

    Giuseppe Zavaglia Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    1219 Tulip St Unit 215, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4227 Altair Course, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,454

    Last Listing Agent Edward Bambrick Listing by William Storm Real Estate

    4227 Altair Course, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $172,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      3730D Hialeah Ct, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3730D Hialeah Ct, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225% Below List Price
      • $41/SF
      • Last Sold Price $53,000

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Leach Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home