9,986

Homes in ZIP Code 13090

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $282,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Cherry Tree Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4 Cherry Tree Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $148,000

      Last Listing Agent Ila Allen Acropolis Realty Group LLC

  • /49

    $758,470

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    LOT 4R Mistral Cir, Clay, NY 13090

    WELCOME TO THE PRIVATE SETTING IN THE WOODED CUL DE SAC OF MISTRAL CIRLCE IN LIVERPOOL AND SCOTT MERLE BUILDERS PROPOSED ACCESSABLE RANCH DESIGN.THE TONE OF THIS HOME IS SET WITH THE CURB APPEAL, WHERE THE FRONT PORCH IS ONLY THE FIRST OF MANY DETAILS YOU'LL NOTICE. ENTER THE FRONT DOOR AND WALLS OF GLASS AND EXPANSIVE VIEWS OF THE LIVING SPACE AWAIT. IMMEDIATELY INTO FOCUS IS A PANARAMIC

    Bob Kayne Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    LOT 4R Mistral Cir, Clay, NY 13090
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    48 Bayberry Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,084

    Last Listing Agent Annette Merulla Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    48 Bayberry Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $221,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Elderberry Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      12 Elderberry Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $106,000

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Dauer Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /49

    $232,460

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft

    4233 Anguilla Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    WELCOME TO 4233 ANGUILLA DRIVE. PERFECTLY SET WITH PRIVATE YARD AND MODERN LIVING WITH COMFORT AND STYLE. ANGUILLA DRIVE, NESTLED IN SERENE SETTING, THE RESIDENCE OFFERS A DELIGHTFUL RETREAT FOR THOSE SEEKING FUNCTIONALITY AND AESTHETIC APPEAL WHILE CLOSE TO "EVERYWHERE." STEP INSIDE AND THE GLEAMING HARDWOODS AND GLASS WALLED FAMILY ROOM COME INTYO FOCUS. NATURAL LIGHT FLOWS THROUGH THE FAMILY

    Bob Kayne Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    4233 Anguilla Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $272,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4010 Marlton Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,049

    Last Listing Agent Erica Laquidara Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    4010 Marlton Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $265,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Gooseberry Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      22 Gooseberry Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $148,500

      Last Listing Agent Christina Schaefer WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

  • /14

    $176,999

    $3K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    4173 Burningtree Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

    DON'T MISS THIS 3 BEDROOM, 1.5 BATH TOWNHOUSE IN A FANTASTIC LOCATION. OFFERING COMFORTABLE LIVING SPACE AND CLOSE PROXIMITY TO SHOPPING, RESTAURANTS, SCHOOLS AND MAJOR CONVENIENCES PERFECT FOR HOMEOWNERS AND INVESTORS ALIKE. ENJOY A BRIGHT EAT IN KITCHEN FOR COMFORTABLE DINING. LARGE LIVING ROOM WITH SLIDERS OUT TO THE BACKYARD. UPSTAIRS YOU'LL FIND 3 SPACIOUS BEDROOMS A FULL BATH AND PLENTY OF

    Dannielle Simiele Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    4173 Burningtree Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4128 Silverado Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,364

    Last Listing Agent Pamela James Listing by Skinner & Assoc. Realty LLC

    4128 Silverado Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $278,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Ilex Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      16 Ilex Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $134,620

      Last Listing Agent Linda Vivenzio Dropped Members

  • /31

    $209,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft

    8269 Honeysuckle Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained townhouse located in the Liverpool School District. Offering over 1,300 square feet of comfortable living space, this 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath home is move-in ready. Step inside to find a recently updated kitchen featuring modern finishes and a functional layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy the convenience of a refreshed entryway patio—an

    Thomas Tarry Listing by Move Real Estate

    8269 Honeysuckle Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    8144 Portobello Way, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,938

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Sciortino Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    8144 Portobello Way, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $324,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      7751 Treadmill Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7751 Treadmill Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $162,000

      Last Listing Agent Teri Beckwith Hunt Real Estate

  • /28

    $179,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    4312 Candlelight Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Welcome to 4312 Candlelight Ln! This 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath townhouse is located in the desirable Bellmont Village community in Liverpool. Offering over 1,100 square feet of comfortable living space, this home combines convenience, functionality, and modern updates. The updated kitchen features stylish finishes and stainless appliances, making meal prep and entertaining a breeze. An inviting living

    Jason Yagan Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    4312 Candlelight Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $349,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    8195 Rachel Ct, Bayberry, NY 13090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,335

    Last Listing Agent James Burnham Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    8195 Rachel Ct, Bayberry, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $288,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      4358 Forestbrook Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4358 Forestbrook Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $122,000

  • /22

    $264,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    7352 Tomwood Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Welcome home to this beautiful 3 BR, 1.5 Bath Split Level home in the Liverpool School district! This home has been lovingly maintained and updated by the sellers for the past (just shy of) six years. You will love the beautiful, spacious kitchen with so many cabinets, new sink, gas stove, dishwasher, refrigerator. There is plenty of room for your dining table and hutch. Eat your meals

    Joanne DiPaulo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    7352 Tomwood Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $284,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4189 Balboa Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,466

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Scriven Listing by Home With Us Realty Group, LLC

    4189 Balboa Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $296,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      7724 Frayer Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7724 Frayer Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $143,617

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Starr Hunt Real Estate

  • /50

    $165,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,377 Sq Ft

    7801 Morgan Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

    This charming cape is set on nearly a half acre, non-tract lot and is move-in ready. Freshly painted exterior and interior and brand new carpet too! Updated, spacious bathroom with walk-in shower and a first floor bedroom that offers washer and dryer for ultimate convenience. Enormous eat-in kitchen with slider to deck and a bonus room that could be a formal dining room. Two living areas from the

    Donald Gendron Listing by JF Real Estate Residential LLC

    7801 Morgan Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $434,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    8309 White Cedar Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,486

    Last Listing Agent Donna Jordan Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    8309 White Cedar Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $295,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      4356 Millwood Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4356 Millwood Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $139,900

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Haggerty Century 21 Leah's Signature

  • /40

    $399,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    3682 Junco Trail, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained colonial tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, where pride of ownership shows from the moment you arrive. The pristine landscaping and stunning paver driveway create incredible curb appeal and set the tone for what awaits inside. Built in 2002 and lovingly cared for by the same family since day one, this home has been thoughtfully updated while maintaining a

    Joy Bush Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    3682 Junco Trail, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4228 Balboa Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,882

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Adams Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    4228 Balboa Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $325,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      7739 Jennings Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7739 Jennings Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $154,500

      Last Listing Agent Tina Stinson Keller Williams Syracuse

  • /38

    $399,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft

    4285 Carmel Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Updated Liverpool 4-Bedroom, 2-Bath with Major 2024/2025 Improvements! This impeccably maintained colonial in the sought-after Fairway East neighborhood is perfect for buyers seeking a home where the most expensive maintenance is already complete. The kitchen was fully renovated in 2023 with premium Quartz countertops, a deep farmer’s sink, custom cabinetry with a built-in pantry/coffee area, and

    Jeanine Volpe Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    4285 Carmel Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4106 Wetzel Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,114

    Last Listing Agent Don Peters Listing by RE/MAX Masters

    4106 Wetzel Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $304,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      7715 Jennings Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7715 Jennings Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $158,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert McTague Howard Hanna

  • /12

    $249,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    8407 Shoveler Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Charming three-bedroom, one-bath home in Liverpool set in a very private location with convenient access to Route 57 and Route 31. This well-maintained property features an updated kitchen, new flooring, and fresh paint throughout. The home offers both a comfortable living room and a spacious family room, along with updated carpeting in the bedrooms. Additional highlights include central air and

    Todd Post Listing by Post Realty

    8407 Shoveler Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4237 Inverrary Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,201

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Teelin Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    4237 Inverrary Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $292,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      7766 Deerfield Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7766 Deerfield Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $152,000

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Portaleos RE/MAX

  • /22

    $575,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    8799 Dell Center Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Welcome to this stunning, nearly new 5-bedroom, 2.5-bath home, thoughtfully designed and built in 2022, offering the perfect blend of modern style, space, and functionality—all within the sought-after Liverpool School District. Step inside to an impressive, oversized foyer that creates a grand first impression from both the front entrance and garage entry, setting the tone for the spacious layout

    Kristy Brzostek Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    8799 Dell Center Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $178,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4429 Heritage Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,243

    Last Listing Agent Janet Welch Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    4429 Heritage Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $344,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      7721 Fireside Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7721 Fireside Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $164,800

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Kearney Scripa Group, LLC

  • /47

    $434,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft

    8195 Fenimore Ct, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Welcome to The Hamlet at Fairway East! This stunning 4-bedroom colonial offers exceptional curb appeal with a charming front porch that immediately feels like home. Step inside to a bright and inviting foyer filled with natural light, highlighted by beautifully refinished hardwood floors. The first floor features 9-foot ceilings and an open-concept layout. The spacious living room includes a gas

    Nick Sinay Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    8195 Fenimore Ct, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4221 Gopher Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,526

    Last Listing Agent Ray Grzenda Listing by Dropped Members

    4221 Gopher Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $266,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Apricot Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      19 Apricot Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $133,500

      Last Listing Agent Thomas O'Hara AnCor Realty Group LLC

  • /11

    $11,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $9,483 per Acre

    0 Cross Creek Lot 32 Dr Unit S1651276, Clay, NY 13090

    RARE FIND IN FAIRWAY EAST! THIS JUST-OVER-1-ACRE, PARTIALLY WOODED PARCEL OFFERS A WONDERFUL, RECREATIONAL RETREAT IN ONE OF THE AREA’S MOST DESIRABLE NEIGHBORHOODS. PERFECT FOR NATURE ENTHUSIASTS SEEKING PRIVACY AND SPACE. PLEASE NOTE: PROPERTY INCLUDES AN EASEMENT. DON’T MISS THIS UNIQUE OPPORTUNITY!

    Jason Maddison Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    0 Cross Creek Lot 32 Dr Unit S1651276, Clay, NY 13090
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4778 Haverton Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,996

    Last Listing Agent Brian Murphy Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    4778 Haverton Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $268,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      4106 Willowbrook Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4106 Willowbrook Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $118,500

      Last Listing Agent Rose Erma Angotti Dropped Members

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home