400

Recently Sold Homes in 48152

Section Image
  • 29508 Clarita St Unit A2, Livonia, MI 48152

    $147,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    29508 Clarita St Unit A2, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zena Dakroub Realty Executives Classic

    29508 Clarita St Unit A2, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 18292 Deering St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $163,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    18292 Deering St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,431

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Reult Century 21 Professionals Livonia

    18292 Deering St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 38153 S Vista Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    38153 S Vista Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,954

    Last Listing Agent Haley Johnson National Realty Centers, Inc

    38153 S Vista Dr, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 19357 Gary Ln, Livonia, MI 48152

    $523,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    19357 Gary Ln, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,113

    Last Listing Agent Nick Prokop Real Estate One-Northville

    19357 Gary Ln, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 20237 Southampton Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    20237 Southampton Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,753

    Last Listing Agent Dawna Kuhne Max Broock, REALTORS®-Birmingham

    20237 Southampton Dr, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 18206 Foch St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    18206 Foch St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,849

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Black Real Estate One-Milford

    18206 Foch St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 19443 Auburndale St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $255,000

    Sold Feb 28, 2026

    19443 Auburndale St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,896

    Last Listing Agent Michael Perna EXP Realty The Perna Team

    19443 Auburndale St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 37150 Bennett St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $333,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    37150 Bennett St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,073

    Last Listing Agent David Lamarand EXP Realty

    37150 Bennett St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • /48

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    32447 6 Mile Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,647

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kaczmarczyk Max Broock, REALTORS® Northvil

    32447 6 Mile Rd, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 29701 Bretton St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $190,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    29701 Bretton St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,484

    Last Listing Agent Scott Hurlbert KW Realty Livingston

    29701 Bretton St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • /59

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    17568 Mcnamara Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,540

    Last Listing Agent Maryann Ryan The Charles Reinhart Company

    17568 Mcnamara Dr, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 28642 7 Mile Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

    $145,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    28642 7 Mile Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,840

    Last Listing Agent Paul Seguin Prime + Property

    28642 7 Mile Rd, Livonia, MI 48152
  • /15

    $75,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    19435 Inkster Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,479

    Last Listing Agent George Harb Visible Homes, LLC

    19435 Inkster Rd, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 29525 Curtis Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    29525 Curtis Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,341

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Beaumont EXP Realty Main

    29525 Curtis Rd, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 34570 Navin Ct, Livonia, MI 48152

    $610,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    34570 Navin Ct, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,243

    Last Listing Agent Allison Fishwick Prime + Property

    34570 Navin Ct, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 19661 Antago St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $200,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    19661 Antago St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,402

    Last Listing Agent Janel Barber Remerica Hometown One

    19661 Antago St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 33472 6 Mile Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

    $438,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    33472 6 Mile Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,576

    Last Listing Agent Mario Ferrante Help U Sell Metro Detroit

    33472 6 Mile Rd, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 36168 Fairway Dr Unit 74, Livonia, MI 48152

    $515,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    36168 Fairway Dr Unit 74, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,714

    Last Listing Agent Sousanna Hadjinian Remerica Hometown III

    36168 Fairway Dr Unit 74, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 38150 N Vista Dr Unit II, Livonia, MI 48152

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    38150 N Vista Dr Unit II, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hill HB Realty Partners

    38150 N Vista Dr Unit II, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 18500 Mayfield St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $590,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    18500 Mayfield St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,050

    Last Listing Agent Mohamed Fares Elite Realty Advisors LLC

    18500 Mayfield St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 20218 Edgewood Ave, Livonia, MI 48152

    $585,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    20218 Edgewood Ave, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,768

    Last Listing Agent Mary Russell Real Estate One-Plymouth

    20218 Edgewood Ave, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 18059 University Park Dr Unit 39, Livonia, MI 48152

    $240,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    18059 University Park Dr Unit 39, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Cuffe Remerica Integrity

    18059 University Park Dr Unit 39, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 17193 Louise St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $421,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    17193 Louise St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,329

    Last Listing Agent Christian Bugeja Chestnut Real Estate

    17193 Louise St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • /37

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    29836 Bobrich St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,201

    Last Listing Agent Alec Applebaum Smarte Realty

    29836 Bobrich St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 29804 Curtis Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

    $302,505

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    29804 Curtis Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,176

    Last Listing Agent Derek Ward Keller Williams Advantage

    29804 Curtis Rd, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 17867 University Park Dr Unit 9, Livonia, MI 48152

    $242,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    17867 University Park Dr Unit 9, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Petersen VM Real Estate Group

    17867 University Park Dr Unit 9, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 29650 Curtis Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    29650 Curtis Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,481

    Last Listing Agent Laila Dakroub RE/MAX Team 2000

    29650 Curtis Rd, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 18248 Farmington Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

    $237,350

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    18248 Farmington Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,703

    Last Listing Agent Mary Rettig RE/MAX Classic

    18248 Farmington Rd, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 18429 Gillman St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $243,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    18429 Gillman St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,405

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Arenz 3DX Real Estate-Brighton

    18429 Gillman St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 18288 Deering St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $245,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    18288 Deering St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,672

    Last Listing Agent Des Maylinda Shemshedini Coldwell Banker Professionals-Northville

    18288 Deering St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 19549 Flamingo Blvd, Livonia, MI 48152

    $395,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    19549 Flamingo Blvd, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,831

    Last Listing Agent Steven Moore KW Showcase Realty

    19549 Flamingo Blvd, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 19538 Stamford Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    19538 Stamford Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,751

    Last Listing Agent Jason Main NextHome Evolution

    19538 Stamford Dr, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 19789 Merriman Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    19789 Merriman Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,504

    Last Listing Agent Jim Shaffer Good Company

    19789 Merriman Rd, Livonia, MI 48152
  • /50

    $460,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    33474 Vargo Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,421

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Packer Preferred, Realtors Ltd

    33474 Vargo Dr, Livonia, MI 48152
  • /28

    $296,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    31542 Merriwood Park Dr Unit 33, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover Keller Williams Professionals

    31542 Merriwood Park Dr Unit 33, Livonia, MI 48152
  • /40

    $260,500

    Sold May 12, 2026

    37692 N Laurel Park Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,990

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Fulkerson Hub, LLC

    37692 N Laurel Park Dr, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 18746 Westbrook Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

    $383,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    18746 Westbrook Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,532

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Halley RE/MAX Classic

    18746 Westbrook Dr, Livonia, MI 48152
  • /32

    $284,900

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    31532 Haldane St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,212

31532 Haldane St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 18404 Deering St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $228,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    18404 Deering St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ahmed Fayz Real Estate One-Dbn Hts

    18404 Deering St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 30115 Brookview Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    30115 Brookview Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,539

    Last Listing Agent John Goodman Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    30115 Brookview Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home