400

Recently Sold Homes in 48152

Section Image
  • /34

    $281,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    29550 Bretton St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,664

    Last Listing Agent Mariel Horton Remerica Hometown One

    29550 Bretton St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 37429 Kingsburn Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    37429 Kingsburn Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,570

    Last Listing Agent Allison Maher Five Star Real Estate-Plymouth

    37429 Kingsburn Dr, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 19578 Brentwood St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $176,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    19578 Brentwood St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,599

    Last Listing Agent Correne Lucas Paramount One Realty LLC

    19578 Brentwood St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 18376 Whitby St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    18376 Whitby St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,824

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Sochacki KW Showcase Realty

    18376 Whitby St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 18496 Brentwood St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    18496 Brentwood St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,194

    Last Listing Agent Jason Miller RE/MAX Home Sale Services

    18496 Brentwood St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 18231 Stamford St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    18231 Stamford St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,158

    Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Bobby @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Birmingham

    18231 Stamford St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 17390 Myron St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    17390 Myron St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,201

    Last Listing Agent Jay Thompson Fontaine Real Estate Group

    17390 Myron St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 17586 Hillcrest St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    17586 Hillcrest St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,084

    Last Listing Agent Karen Williams Clients First, REALTORS®

    17586 Hillcrest St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 18145 University Park Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    18145 University Park Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,599

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bergman Synergy Realty Group

    18145 University Park Dr, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 20577 Angling St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $419,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    20577 Angling St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Donovic Platinum Real Estate

    20577 Angling St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 20251 Sunset St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $502,290

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    20251 Sunset St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donny Orlando @properties Christie's Int'l RE Northville

    20251 Sunset St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 18399 University Park Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

    $170,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    18399 University Park Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,792

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Smyk Coldwell Banker Professionals-Northville

    18399 University Park Dr, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 33179 Fargo St Unit 27, Livonia, MI 48152

    $125,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    33179 Fargo St Unit 27, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Ismair Real Estate One

    33179 Fargo St Unit 27, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 36580 6 Mile Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

    $459,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    36580 6 Mile Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,794

    Last Listing Agent Justin Tibble NEXGEN Realty

    36580 6 Mile Rd, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 20533 Angling St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $418,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    20533 Angling St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,839

    Last Listing Agent Robert Donovic Platinum Real Estate

    20533 Angling St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 18070 Floral St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $230,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    18070 Floral St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,236

    Last Listing Agent Sam Abdallah Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    18070 Floral St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 31257 Hillbrook St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $471,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    31257 Hillbrook St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,581

    Last Listing Agent Malek Zawaideh EXP Z Real Estate

    31257 Hillbrook St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 17991 University Park Dr Unit 75, Livonia, MI 48152

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    17991 University Park Dr Unit 75, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Safadi Internet Real Estate, Inc

    17991 University Park Dr Unit 75, Livonia, MI 48152
  • /43

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    20095 Shadyside St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,303

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Grostick Real Estate One Inc

    20095 Shadyside St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • /22

    $165,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    33735 Pondview Cir Unit 164, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,032

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Haggerty Remerica Hometown One

    33735 Pondview Cir Unit 164, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 20135 Saint Francis St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $163,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    20135 Saint Francis St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,912

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smitherman Paramount One Realty LLC

    20135 Saint Francis St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 19978 Maplewood St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    19978 Maplewood St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,975

    Last Listing Agent Cory Sultana National Realty Centers, Inc

    19978 Maplewood St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 20221 Melvin St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    20221 Melvin St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,285

    Last Listing Agent Sammy Sakla KW Professionals

    20221 Melvin St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 18007 University Park Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

    $205,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    18007 University Park Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,910

    Last Listing Agent Sally Adams RE/MAX Dream Properties

    18007 University Park Dr, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 19426 Whitby Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

    $441,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    19426 Whitby Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,411

    Last Listing Agent Ethel Nollet Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    19426 Whitby Dr, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 31789 Norfolk St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $436,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    31789 Norfolk St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,227

    Last Listing Agent Sara Rizk Keller Williams Legacy

    31789 Norfolk St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 18543 Farmington Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    18543 Farmington Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,350

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Yatooma RE/MAX Classic

    18543 Farmington Rd, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 32805 Fargo St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $130,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    32805 Fargo St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,899

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Falzon KW Domain

    32805 Fargo St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 35419 Curtis Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

    $515,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    35419 Curtis Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,232

    Last Listing Agent Brad Dilley National Realty Centers, Inc

    35419 Curtis Rd, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 19647 Osmus St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $255,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    19647 Osmus St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,698

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Sharp KW Showcase Realty

    19647 Osmus St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 20235 Pollyanna Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    20235 Pollyanna Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,793

    Last Listing Agent Halle Adams National Realty Centers, Inc

    20235 Pollyanna Dr, Livonia, MI 48152
  • /40

    $333,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    19371 Shadyside St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,278

    Last Listing Agent Brian Duggan Duggan Realty

    19371 Shadyside St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 29643 Pickford St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    29643 Pickford St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,647

    Last Listing Agent Dave MacFarland MacFarland and Company Real Estate

    29643 Pickford St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 18334 University Park Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

    $210,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    18334 University Park Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,313

    Last Listing Agent Allison Fishwick Prime + Property

    18334 University Park Dr, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 20650 Meadowview St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $440,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    20650 Meadowview St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Veri National Realty Centers, Inc

    20650 Meadowview St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 18681 Fairway St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $420,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    18681 Fairway St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,093

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Hodge RE/MAX Dream Properties

    18681 Fairway St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 18795 Blue Skies St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    18795 Blue Skies St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,152

    Last Listing Agent Gaye Butler Robinson Realty & Management Group Inc

    18795 Blue Skies St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • /39

    $435,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    19213 Laurel Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,178

    Last Listing Agent Stephen MacKenzie Keller Williams Professionals

    19213 Laurel Dr, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 27420 Pickford St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $255,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    27420 Pickford St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,877

    Last Listing Agent Mike Buku Grata Domum Realty, LLC

    27420 Pickford St, Livonia, MI 48152

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home