15,450

Properties in ZIP Code 48154

Section Image
    • 37639 N Sherwood Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $506,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      37639 N Sherwood Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      37639 N Sherwood Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hackett @properties Christie's Int'l RE Northville

    • 37610 N Sherwood Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $418,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      37610 N Sherwood Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      37610 N Sherwood Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Sep 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Peter Klochko 3DX Real Estate LLC

    • 37680 N Sherwood Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $439,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      37680 N Sherwood Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      37680 N Sherwood Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,750
      • Jul 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Zeni RE/MAX Dream Properties

    • 37637 S Sherwood Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $373,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      37637 S Sherwood Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      37637 S Sherwood Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Erik Wright Social House Real Estate Group LLC

    • 37481 S Sherwood Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $360,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      37481 S Sherwood Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      37481 S Sherwood Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent William Law Hartford Real Estate of Michigan

    • 38764 Kingsbury St, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $380,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      38764 Kingsbury St, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      38764 Kingsbury St, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Jan 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Delores Cecile Elite Realty

    • 15523 Hix St, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $430,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      15523 Hix St, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      15523 Hix St, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Aug 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Donna Greis Coldwell Banker Professionals-Northville

    • 15541 Hix St, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $378,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      15541 Hix St, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      15541 Hix St, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wabeke Real Estate One

    • 15661 Hix St, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $452,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      15661 Hix St, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      15661 Hix St, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Courtney Remerica Hometown

    • 15679 Hix St, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $440,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      15679 Hix St, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      15679 Hix St, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • May 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Janosik Berkshire Hathaway Michigan

    • 38737 Kingsbury Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $492,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      38737 Kingsbury Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      38737 Kingsbury Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Nov 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cuffe Remerica Integrity

    • 38580 Lancaster Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $421,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      38580 Lancaster Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      38580 Lancaster Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Mar 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Chris Benedict @properties Christie's Int'l RE Northville

    • 15548 Penn Dr, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $450,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      15548 Penn Dr, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      15548 Penn Dr, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Paul Mruk RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 15532 Penn Dr, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $469,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      15532 Penn Dr, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      15532 Penn Dr, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,500
      • Sep 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Colvin Temporary Inactive Users

    • 15500 Penn Dr, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $451,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      15500 Penn Dr, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      15500 Penn Dr, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ambroziak Century 21 Professionals Livonia

    • 36562 Munger Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $435,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      36562 Munger Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      36562 Munger Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Schaumburger EXP Realty

    • 36536 Munger Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $428,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      36536 Munger Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      36536 Munger Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,500
      • Jul 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Levett Berkshire Hathaway HS Kee Realty FH

    • 36479 Munger Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $465,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      36479 Munger Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      36479 Munger Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • May 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Reult Century 21 Professionals Livonia

    • 36537 Munger Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $423,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      36537 Munger Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      36537 Munger Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Apr 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Thams Real Estate One

    • 36563 Munger Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $400,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      36563 Munger Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      36563 Munger Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ann Greenberg Signature Sotheby's International Realty Bham

    • 33500 N Hampshire St, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $432,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      33500 N Hampshire St, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      33500 N Hampshire St, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Aug 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent James Wolfe Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 33016 Myrna Dr, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $473,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      33016 Myrna Dr, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      33016 Myrna Dr, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Alex Aloe Remerica Liberty

    • 33081 Myrna Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $441,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      33081 Myrna Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      33081 Myrna Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Nov 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brian Vance Real Broker, LLC

    • 29356 Meadowlark St, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $322,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      29356 Meadowlark St, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      29356 Meadowlark St, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,500
      • Jul 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sam Komis Max Broock, REALTORS®-Detroit

    • 15878 Deering St, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $255,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      15878 Deering St, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      15878 Deering St, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Aug 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John Dilworth National Realty Centers, Inc

    • 16237 Southampton St, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $407,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      16237 Southampton St, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16237 Southampton St, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jun 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Deb Ronayne EXP Realty

    • 33075 Allen St, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $334,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      33075 Allen St, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      33075 Allen St, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Nov 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dean Castelli Century 21 Professionals Livonia

    • 29600 Wentworth St, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $436,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      29600 Wentworth St, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      29600 Wentworth St, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Klimecki Remerica United Realty

    • 15475 Green Lane Ave, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $290,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      15475 Green Lane Ave, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      15475 Green Lane Ave, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Djon Anthony Djon Luxury Real Estate

    • 14561 Arden St, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $283,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      14561 Arden St, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      14561 Arden St, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Oct 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Boyd Rudy KW Professionals

    • 32259 Meadowbrook St, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $305,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      32259 Meadowbrook St, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      32259 Meadowbrook St, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Jun 19, 2020

• 14142 Denne St, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $307,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      14142 Denne St, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      14142 Denne St, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Dec 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Eskildsen Century 21 Professionals Livonia

    • 16890 Farmington Rd Unit 45, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $281,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      16890 Farmington Rd Unit 45, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16890 Farmington Rd Unit 45, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Mar 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent James Wolfe Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 37564 Scone Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $437,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      37564 Scone Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      37564 Scone Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ehlers Redefine Real Estate

    • 34924 Grove Dr, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $403,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      34924 Grove Dr, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      34924 Grove Dr, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Oldham Kevin W Oldham

    • 15080 Yale St, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $362,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      15080 Yale St, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      15080 Yale St, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Apr 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Judd Temporary Inactive Users

    • 15778 Riverside St, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $457,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      15778 Riverside St, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      15778 Riverside St, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gary Chappell My Realty LLC

    • 14179 Susanna St, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $391,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      14179 Susanna St, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      14179 Susanna St, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Dec 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent James Woelkers RE/MAX Dream Properties

    • 14209 Sunbury St, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $320,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      14209 Sunbury St, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      14209 Sunbury St, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • May 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Katie Wheeler Match Realty

    • 15925 Woodring Dr, Livonia, MI 48154

      Est $426,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      15925 Woodring Dr, Livonia, MI 48154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      15925 Woodring Dr, Livonia, MI 48154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gary Thomas Real Estate One

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home