455

Recently Sold Homes in 48154

Section Image
  • 33840 Oakdale St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    33840 Oakdale St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,688

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Reaves RE/MAX Leading Edge

    33840 Oakdale St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • /20

    $364,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    13998 Ashurst St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,275

    Last Listing Agent Fil Superfisky Real Estate One Inc Northville

    13998 Ashurst St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 34852 Grove Dr, Livonia, MI 48154

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    34852 Grove Dr, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,618

    Last Listing Agent Tammie Lowery National Realty Centers, Inc

    34852 Grove Dr, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 14791 Riverside St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    14791 Riverside St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,458

    Last Listing Agent Mary May Marketlenk LLC

    14791 Riverside St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 38133 Jamison St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    38133 Jamison St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,333

    Last Listing Agent Derek Bauer Real Estate One-Brighton

    38133 Jamison St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 15618 Surrey St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $336,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    15618 Surrey St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,484

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fraske Keller Williams Advantage

    15618 Surrey St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 14702 Stonehouse Ave, Livonia, MI 48154

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    14702 Stonehouse Ave, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,693

    Last Listing Agent James Kelly Wentworth Real Estate Group

    14702 Stonehouse Ave, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 14270 Sunset St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    14270 Sunset St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,127

    Last Listing Agent Judee Taormina Real Estate One-Northville

    14270 Sunset St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • /48

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    32447 6 Mile Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,647

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kaczmarczyk Max Broock, REALTORS® Northvil

    32447 6 Mile Rd, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 14474 Josephine Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

    $625,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    14474 Josephine Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,590

    Last Listing Agent Kim Millen RE/MAX Dream Properties

    14474 Josephine Ct, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 39040 Donald St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    39040 Donald St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,935

    Last Listing Agent Zeinab Abbas Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    39040 Donald St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 16593 Middlebelt Rd Unit 5, Livonia, MI 48154

    $90,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    16593 Middlebelt Rd Unit 5, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Pecar Community Choice Realty Inc

    16593 Middlebelt Rd Unit 5, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 14737 Country Club Dr, Livonia, MI 48154

    $327,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    14737 Country Club Dr, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,587

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Spindler Real Estate One-W Blmfld

    14737 Country Club Dr, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 39091 Grennada St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    39091 Grennada St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,440

    Last Listing Agent Ron Targanski National Realty Centers, Inc

    39091 Grennada St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 15737 Golfview St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    15737 Golfview St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,148

    Last Listing Agent Dave MacFarland MacFarland and Company Real Estate

    15737 Golfview St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 33125 Barkley St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    33125 Barkley St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,204

    Last Listing Agent Mark Demers Opul Realty

    33125 Barkley St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 15591 Hidden Ln, Livonia, MI 48154

    $477,300

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    15591 Hidden Ln, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,925

    Last Listing Agent Peter Barry Max Broock, REALTORS-Royal Oak

    15591 Hidden Ln, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 15990 Merriman Rd, Livonia, MI 48154

    $230,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    15990 Merriman Rd, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,323

    Last Listing Agent Admir Becka Keller Williams Advantage

    15990 Merriman Rd, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 29846 Oakley St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    29846 Oakley St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,697

    Last Listing Agent Erik Wright Social House Real Estate Group LLC

    29846 Oakley St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 30542 Greenland St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    30542 Greenland St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,964

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Tanaka EXP Realty Main

    30542 Greenland St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 27497 Oakley St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $359,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    27497 Oakley St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,520

27497 Oakley St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 16399 Huff St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $545,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    16399 Huff St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,339

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Gesch @properties Christie's Int'l RE Northville

    16399 Huff St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 30211 Oakview St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    30211 Oakview St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,541

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover KW Professionals

    30211 Oakview St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 16786 Blue Skies Dr, Livonia, MI 48154

    $501,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    16786 Blue Skies Dr, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,162

    Last Listing Agent James Wolfe Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    16786 Blue Skies Dr, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 14236 Garden St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    14236 Garden St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,350

    Last Listing Agent Ajai Alex Clients First, REALTORS®

    14236 Garden St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • /34

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    28166 Acacia St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,812

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Daum Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    28166 Acacia St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 32251 Cambridge St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $817,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    32251 Cambridge St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,899

32251 Cambridge St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 27674 Western Golf Dr, Livonia, MI 48154

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    27674 Western Golf Dr, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,698

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ambroziak Century 21 Professionals Livonia

    27674 Western Golf Dr, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 14592 Melrose St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    14592 Melrose St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,008

    Last Listing Agent Amanda MacDermaid 3DX Real Estate LLC

    14592 Melrose St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 16945 Canterbury St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $438,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    16945 Canterbury St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,334

    Last Listing Agent Marvie Neubauer New Door Realty

    16945 Canterbury St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 34070 Burton Ln, Livonia, MI 48154

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    34070 Burton Ln, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,046

    Last Listing Agent Mark Peraino Market Elite Inc

    34070 Burton Ln, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 15057 Hix St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    15057 Hix St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,368

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Quinn Prime + Property

    15057 Hix St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 38615 Meeting House Ln, Livonia, MI 48154

    $460,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    38615 Meeting House Ln, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,340

    Last Listing Agent Christine Winans Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Bham

    38615 Meeting House Ln, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 14061 Woodside St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $446,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    14061 Woodside St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,479

    Last Listing Agent Brian Parkison Real Estate One-Troy

    14061 Woodside St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • /41

    $380,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    37177 Bristol St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,064

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Koloian Majestic Homes Realty

    37177 Bristol St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 16924 Farmington Rd Unit 93, Livonia, MI 48154

    $230,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    16924 Farmington Rd Unit 93, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allison Maher Five Star Real Estate-Plymouth

    16924 Farmington Rd Unit 93, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 32893 Perth St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $430,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    32893 Perth St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,517

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    32893 Perth St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 14827 Country Club Dr, Livonia, MI 48154

    $382,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    14827 Country Club Dr, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,624

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Showerman National Realty Centers, Inc

    14827 Country Club Dr, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 34495 Wood St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $377,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    34495 Wood St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,516

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Lewarne Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    34495 Wood St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 14158 Hubbard St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $370,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    14158 Hubbard St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,735

    Last Listing Agent Dr James Lee Wilbanks Wilbanks Real Estate

    14158 Hubbard St, Livonia, MI 48154

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home