455

Recently Sold Homes in 48154

Section Image
  • 14560 Arden St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    14560 Arden St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,675

    Last Listing Agent Carly Liening HB Realty Partners

    14560 Arden St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • /39

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    39063 Grennada St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,666

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Haggerty Remerica Hometown One

    39063 Grennada St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • /19

    $277,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    35425 5 Mile Rd, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,001

    Last Listing Agent Debra Gould More Group Michigan, LLC

    35425 5 Mile Rd, Livonia, MI 48154
  • /15

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    15935 Foch St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,182

    Last Listing Agent MIKE BISBIKIS RE/MAX Classic

    15935 Foch St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 29760 Hoy St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    29760 Hoy St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,460

    Last Listing Agent Bill Kokenos Remerica Hometown One

    29760 Hoy St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 37174 Sunnydale St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $425,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    37174 Sunnydale St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,084

    Last Listing Agent Hussein Saad Pro Realty Group

    37174 Sunnydale St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • /38

    $405,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    14557 Richfield St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,099

    Last Listing Agent Gary Reggish Remerica United Realty

    14557 Richfield St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 16042 Alpine Dr, Livonia, MI 48154

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    16042 Alpine Dr, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,151

    Last Listing Agent Chantell Monette Clients First, REALTORS®

    16042 Alpine Dr, Livonia, MI 48154
  • /19

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    16365 Farmington Rd, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,373

    Last Listing Agent Chelsey Yoder Remerica Hometown One

    16365 Farmington Rd, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 16880 Farmington Rd Unit 42, Livonia, MI 48154

    $214,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    16880 Farmington Rd Unit 42, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,319

    Last Listing Agent Robert Jakowinicz National Realty Centers, Inc

    16880 Farmington Rd Unit 42, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 28848 5 Mile Rd Unit 11, Livonia, MI 48154

    $180,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    28848 5 Mile Rd Unit 11, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Delores Cecile Elite Realty

    28848 5 Mile Rd Unit 11, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 14392 Melvin St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $305,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    14392 Melvin St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,245

    Last Listing Agent Terry Randall RE/MAX Dream Properties

    14392 Melvin St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 31659 Perth St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $422,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    31659 Perth St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,554

    Last Listing Agent Marlyne Musleh Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    31659 Perth St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 16878 Farmington Rd, Livonia, MI 48154

    $299,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    16878 Farmington Rd, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,329

    Last Listing Agent Billy Johair Pro Realty Group

    16878 Farmington Rd, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 14155 Berwick St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $338,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    14155 Berwick St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $245/SF

    Current Estimated Value $342,650

    Last Listing Agent Nevin Hill HB Realty Partners

    14155 Berwick St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • /2

    $685,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    14366 Josephine Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liz Thomas Infinity Homes - Michigan

    14366 Josephine Ct, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 14423 Nola St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    14423 Nola St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,783

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Kitchen Preferred, Realtors® Ltd

    14423 Nola St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 35034 Munger St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $570,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    35034 Munger St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,307

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Lang RE/MAX Dream Properties

    35034 Munger St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 15659 Hunter Grove, Livonia, MI 48154

    $374,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    15659 Hunter Grove, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,214

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Greig Real Estate One-Rochester

    15659 Hunter Grove, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 14277 Westmore St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $355,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    14277 Westmore St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,197

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Wrathell Real Broker, LLC

    14277 Westmore St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 14538 Ronnie Ln, Livonia, MI 48154

    $280,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    14538 Ronnie Ln, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,750

    Last Listing Agent Lila Abraham Real Estate One-W Blmfld

    14538 Ronnie Ln, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 33040 Allen St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    33040 Allen St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,093

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Isett Opul Realty

    33040 Allen St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 32399 Scone St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    32399 Scone St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,469

    Last Listing Agent Ethel Nollet Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    32399 Scone St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 16460 Golfview St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $421,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    16460 Golfview St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,191

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Luke Keller Williams Advantage

    16460 Golfview St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 14456 Harrison St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $625,820

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    14456 Harrison St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,808

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Waun City Life Realty, PC

    14456 Harrison St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 15480 Edington St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $395,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    15480 Edington St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,440

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fraske Keller Williams Advantage

    15480 Edington St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 16808 Fairfield St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    16808 Fairfield St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,106

    Last Listing Agent Maria Lacaria-Rauti Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    16808 Fairfield St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 29631 Lyndon St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    29631 Lyndon St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,418

    Last Listing Agent John Goodman Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    29631 Lyndon St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 14477 Park St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    14477 Park St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,963

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Mindick Wilbanks Real Estate

    14477 Park St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 30107 Mason St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    30107 Mason St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,448

    Last Listing Agent Sonny Bertoni Own It Realty

    30107 Mason St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • /15

    $181,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    15136 Arcola St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,538

    Last Listing Agent Lorenzo Thurman Real Estate One Inc

    15136 Arcola St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 36927 Munger Dr, Livonia, MI 48154

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    36927 Munger Dr, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF

    Current Estimated Value $392,471

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bill Century 21 Professionals Livonia

    36927 Munger Dr, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 16974 Fitzgerald St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $415,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    16974 Fitzgerald St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,625

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Hoeft The Home Company

    16974 Fitzgerald St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 36733 Marler St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    36733 Marler St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,279

    Last Listing Agent Dianna - Tina Lake - Remer KW Professionals

    36733 Marler St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • /39

    $341,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    30139 Bentley St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,110

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Meredith Perfect Fit Realty Group LLC

    30139 Bentley St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 15565 Blue Skies St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $535,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    15565 Blue Skies St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,702

    Last Listing Agent Dave MacFarland MacFarland and Company Real Estate

    15565 Blue Skies St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 36117 Ladywood St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    36117 Ladywood St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,047

    Last Listing Agent Mac Laforest Pinnacle Plus Realty LLC

    36117 Ladywood St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 34178 Grove Dr, Livonia, MI 48154

    $445,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    34178 Grove Dr, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,752

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Barr Prime + Property

    34178 Grove Dr, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 28531 Terrence St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    28531 Terrence St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,039

    Last Listing Agent Linda Leporowski Keller Williams Advantage

    28531 Terrence St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 14628 Taylor Blvd Unit 15, Livonia, MI 48154

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    14628 Taylor Blvd Unit 15, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aiden Berri RE/MAX Leading Edge

    14628 Taylor Blvd Unit 15, Livonia, MI 48154

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home