25

Recently Sold Loch Arbour, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /41

    $850,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    15 Buena Vista Ct, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $893/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $972,985

    Last Listing Agent Deana Kreher RE/MAX Gateway

    15 Buena Vista Ct, Allenhurst, NJ 07711
  • /35

    $1,175,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    7 Deal Lake Ct, Asbury Park, NJ 07712

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $549/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,186,956

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Ryan Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Princeton

    7 Deal Lake Ct, Asbury Park, NJ 07712
  • /19

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    400 Deal Lake Dr Unit 3E, Asbury Park, NJ 07712

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $474/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,251

    Last Listing Agent Christine Feola Real Broker, LLC- Point P

    400 Deal Lake Dr Unit 3E, Asbury Park, NJ 07712
  • /28

    $445,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    302 Deal Lake Dr Unit 20, Asbury Park, NJ 07712

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $691/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,212

    Last Listing Agent Sonja O'Brien O'Brien Realty, LLC

    302 Deal Lake Dr Unit 20, Asbury Park, NJ 07712
  • /28

    $810,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1701 Park Ave Unit 2C, Asbury Park, NJ 07712

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,361

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Baumann The Connolly Agency

    1701 Park Ave Unit 2C, Asbury Park, NJ 07712
  • /39

    $509,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    510 Deal Lake Dr Unit 8J, Asbury Park, NJ 07712

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $615/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,427

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Kesedar Sackman Realty

    510 Deal Lake Dr Unit 8J, Asbury Park, NJ 07712
  • /37

    $539,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    510 Deal Lake Dr Unit 12A, Asbury Park, NJ 07712

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $628/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,991

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Kesedar Sackman Realty

    510 Deal Lake Dr Unit 12A, Asbury Park, NJ 07712
  • /29

    $459,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    500 Deal Lake Dr Unit 5E, Asbury Park, NJ 07712

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $482/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,220

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Kesedar Sackman Realty

    500 Deal Lake Dr Unit 5E, Asbury Park, NJ 07712
  • /20

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    400 Deal Lake Dr Unit 7C, Asbury Park, NJ 07712

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $556/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,233

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Skea Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    400 Deal Lake Dr Unit 7C, Asbury Park, NJ 07712
  • /37

    $2,425,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    503 Page Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,010/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,472,358

    Last Listing Agent David Turton Diane Turton, Realtors-Point Pleasant Boro

    503 Page Ave, Allenhurst, NJ 07711
  • /2

    $404,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    304 Deal Lake Dr Unit 34, Asbury Park, NJ 07712

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $759/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,533

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Janocko RE/MAX Revolution

    304 Deal Lake Dr Unit 34, Asbury Park, NJ 07712
  • /37

    $503,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    510 Deal Lake Dr Unit 10G, Asbury Park, NJ 07712

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,394

    Last Listing Agent Alfredo Fresnedo RE/MAX Gateway

    510 Deal Lake Dr Unit 10G, Asbury Park, NJ 07712
  • /26

    $270,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    400 Deal Lake Dr Unit 5F, Asbury Park, NJ 07712

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $508/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,247

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jones Katora Realty, LLC

    400 Deal Lake Dr Unit 5F, Asbury Park, NJ 07712
  • /11

    $680,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    500 Deal Lake Dr Unit 5C, Asbury Park, NJ 07712

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $451/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,912

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Kesedar Sackman Realty

    500 Deal Lake Dr Unit 5C, Asbury Park, NJ 07712
  • /20

    $422,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    304 Deal Lake Dr Unit 35, Asbury Park, NJ 07712

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,713

    Last Listing Agent Travis Newarski Space & Company

    304 Deal Lake Dr Unit 35, Asbury Park, NJ 07712
  • /39

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    510 Deal Lake Dr Unit 1B, Asbury Park, NJ 07712

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 833 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $504/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,869

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Kesedar Sackman Realty

    510 Deal Lake Dr Unit 1B, Asbury Park, NJ 07712
  • /36

    $850,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1706 Park Ave Unit 4a, Asbury Park, NJ 07712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $723/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,236

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Prince Coldwell Banker Realty

    1706 Park Ave Unit 4a, Asbury Park, NJ 07712
  • /27

    $530,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    500 Deal Lake Dr Unit 1E, Asbury Park, NJ 07712

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $463/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,458

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Kesedar Sackman Realty

    500 Deal Lake Dr Unit 1E, Asbury Park, NJ 07712
  • /33

    $460,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    400 Deal Lake Dr Unit 7J, Asbury Park, NJ 07712

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,712

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bianchi Realty One Group Emerge

    400 Deal Lake Dr Unit 7J, Asbury Park, NJ 07712
  • /10

    $570,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1706 Park Ave Unit 3b, Asbury Park, NJ 07712

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 890 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $640/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,252

    Last Listing Agent George Russ Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    1706 Park Ave Unit 3b, Asbury Park, NJ 07712
  • /16

    $272,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    400 Deal Lake Dr Unit 6E, Asbury Park, NJ 07712

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,803

    Last Listing Agent Tereza Timo-Roth Realty One Group Emerge

    400 Deal Lake Dr Unit 6E, Asbury Park, NJ 07712
  • /28

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    510 Deal Lake Dr Unit 8F, Asbury Park, NJ 07712

    • 1 Bath
    • 567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $564/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,801

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Yagoda Jersey Shore Real Estate Group Associates LLC

    510 Deal Lake Dr Unit 8F, Asbury Park, NJ 07712
  • /20

    $419,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    302 Deal Lake Dr Unit 18, Asbury Park, NJ 07712

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $631/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,644

    Last Listing Agent Ty Trill Curran Group Real Estate Services

    302 Deal Lake Dr Unit 18, Asbury Park, NJ 07712
  • /25

    $1,200,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    9 Deal Lake Ct, Asbury Park, NJ 07712

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $571/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,194,162

    Last Listing Agent Adam Hignite Compass New Jersey LLC

    9 Deal Lake Ct, Asbury Park, NJ 07712
  • /17

    $405,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    300 Deal Lake Dr Unit 5, Asbury Park, NJ 07712

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $761/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,649

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Brophy Weichert Realtors

    300 Deal Lake Dr Unit 5, Asbury Park, NJ 07712
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home