17,896

Properties in ZIP Code 14094

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $207,334 Not Listed For Sale

      4150 Johnson Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      4150 Johnson Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Duane Vendetta Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $202,236 Not Listed For Sale

      7213 Rapids Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      7213 Rapids Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Laura Rupp Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $214,015 Not Listed For Sale

      7260 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7260 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,000

      Last Listing Agent Michele Tracy Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $216,502 Not Listed For Sale

      6920 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6920 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $84,800

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Ruzzine Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $544,599 Not Listed For Sale

      6899 Amanda Ln, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6899 Amanda Ln, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Galley Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $541,486 Not Listed For Sale

      6847 Amanda Ln, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6847 Amanda Ln, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • Last Sold Price $505,000

      Last Listing Agent Becca Floss No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $501,305 Not Listed For Sale

      6840 Kimberly Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6840 Kimberly Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Mills Listing by Superlative Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $485,246 Not Listed For Sale

      6818 Amanda Ln, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6818 Amanda Ln, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ridgeway Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Zambito Realtors

    • /2

      Est $550,813 Not Listed For Sale

      6858 Amanda Ln, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6858 Amanda Ln, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • Last Sold Price $525,000

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Brown Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $419,366 Not Listed For Sale

      6772 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      6772 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $322,763 Not Listed For Sale

      6720 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6720 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • Last Sold Price $309,000

      Last Listing Agent David Vanschoonhoven Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $407,799 Not Listed For Sale

      6736 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6736 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denitza Dennis Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $497,663 Not Listed For Sale

      6907 Minnick Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6907 Minnick Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samara Robinson Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $284,662 Not Listed For Sale

      6550 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6550 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Jordan Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $215,115 Not Listed For Sale

      6554 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6554 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Elizalde Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $415,532 Not Listed For Sale

      6488 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6488 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Capitano Listing by Park Realty of WNY LLC

    • /2

      Est $553,151 Not Listed For Sale

      6361 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6361 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Irish-Jones Listing by Irish Jones Realty

    • /2

      Est $499,372 Not Listed For Sale

      6872 Forestview Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6872 Forestview Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judith Rosenbaum Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $493,973 Not Listed For Sale

      6831 Forestview Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6831 Forestview Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Amy Carrol J Lawrence Realty

    • /2

      Est $499,008 Not Listed For Sale

      6820 Forestview Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6820 Forestview Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Zoratti Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $371,495 Not Listed For Sale

      6242 Bartz Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6242 Bartz Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina LaMancusa Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $250,187 Not Listed For Sale

      7166 Rapids Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7166 Rapids Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,500
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Neidrauer Listing by 716 Realty Group WNY LLC

    • /2

      Est $261,798 Not Listed For Sale

      7168 Rapids Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1837
      7168 Rapids Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $244,000

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Neidrauer 716 Realty Group WNY LLC

    • /2

      Est $351,817 Not Listed For Sale

      7135 Kinne Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      7135 Kinne Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina DuBois Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $569,478 Not Listed For Sale

      6640 Sanders Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6640 Sanders Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,900
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kwandrans Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    • /2

      Est $392,827 Not Listed For Sale

      6721 Rapids Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      6721 Rapids Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathanael Budde Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $468,049 Not Listed For Sale

      6852 Rapids Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6852 Rapids Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,900
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Dimillo Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $317,362 Not Listed For Sale

      6588 Wisterman Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6588 Wisterman Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Shaffer Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $48,373 Not Listed For Sale

      6804 Erica Ln, Lockport, NY 14094

      • Built 1996
      6804 Erica Ln, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Hogan Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $498,973 Not Listed For Sale

      6433 Sherwood Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6433 Sherwood Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Brown MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $397,492 Not Listed For Sale

      6308 Heritage Point S, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6308 Heritage Point S, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Ralabate Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $355,302 Not Listed For Sale

      6343 Bartz Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6343 Bartz Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Patricia DuFour Cornerstone Services Group Inc

    • /2

      Est $498,893 Not Listed For Sale

      6635 Emily Ln, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6635 Emily Ln, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Adams Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $460,353 Not Listed For Sale

      6643 Emily Ln, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6643 Emily Ln, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joel HusVar Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $336,019 Not Listed For Sale

      6448 Rapids Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6448 Rapids Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Silbak Listing by Towne Housing Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $408,639 Not Listed For Sale

      6638 Emily Ln, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6638 Emily Ln, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,200
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Weissert Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $336,140 Not Listed For Sale

      6440 Rapids Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6440 Rapids Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • Last Sold Price $309,000

      Last Listing Agent Laura Rupp Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $348,664 Not Listed For Sale

      6589 S Transit Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      6589 S Transit Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $337,415 Not Listed For Sale

      6822 Minnick Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6822 Minnick Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Collett Listing by Buffalo Boardwalk Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $508,679 Not Listed For Sale

      6439 Bartz Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6439 Bartz Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AnnMarie Turello Listing by WNY Metro Premier Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home