Est $974,377
2 Cocks Ln, Locust Valley, NY 11560
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,100 Sq Ft
- Built 1975
Last Sold Summary
- 39% Above List Price
- $333/SF
- 98 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $700,000
- Jan 25, 2021
Last Listing Agent Jean Marie Stalzer Daniel Gale Sotheby's