6,260

Logan, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $1,032,530 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Cambridge Blvd, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      110 Cambridge Blvd, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Chiusano Millwood Inc

    • /50

      Est $617,485 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Weston Dr, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      224 Weston Dr, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colette Montague BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /31

      Est $599,723 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Hornbean Ave, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      87 Hornbean Ave, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,900
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Weller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $407,099 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Sammy St, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      300 Sammy St, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Val Nunnenkamp Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    • /34

      Est $601,211 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Cottonwood Rd, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7 Cottonwood Rd, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,900
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Christopher Real Broker, LLC

    • /23

      Est $436,911 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Sammy St, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      601 Sammy St, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bradin Weichert Corporate

    • /27

      Est $371,720 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Champagne Dr, Logan Township, NJ 08085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      108 Champagne Dr, Logan Township, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Augello BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      39-41 Main St, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      39-41 Main St, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher McKenty Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

    • /29

      Est $374,801 Not Listed For Sale

      2607 Lexington Mews, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2607 Lexington Mews, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Shields BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Buckeye Rd, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      27 Buckeye Rd, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ANDREW WEINTRAUB EXP Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $337,408 Not Listed For Sale

      2107 Lexington Mews, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2107 Lexington Mews, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Marcantuno Keller Williams Hometown

    • /29

      Est $453,441 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Lexington Mews, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      308 Lexington Mews, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Sawyer Sawyer Realty Group, LLC

    • /28

      Est $374,371 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Lexington Mews, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      904 Lexington Mews, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Sawyer Sawyer Realty Group, LLC

    • /18

      Est $419,350 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Bantry St, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      131 Bantry St, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JAN WALTER BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /40

      Est $354,126 Not Listed For Sale

      2403 Lexington Mews, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2403 Lexington Mews, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica Robledo RealtyMark Properties

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Glen Haven Ct, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2013
      227 Glen Haven Ct, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Marcellus EXP Realty, LLC

    • /53

      Est $585,229 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Wesley Dr, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      118 Wesley Dr, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne D'Ottavi BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      376 Woodstown Rd, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      376 Woodstown Rd, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Valianti RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $425,469 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Bantry St, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      201 Bantry St, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Sabel Long & Foster

    • /37

      Est $1,131,538 Not Listed For Sale

      396 Russell Mill Rd, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      396 Russell Mill Rd, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Casey RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $324,596 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Vanneman Ave, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      225 Vanneman Ave, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Sanderson Real Broker, LLC

    • /24

      Est $371,303 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Lexington Mews, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1105 Lexington Mews, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Goerlitz BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /23

      Est $379,447 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Kinsale Ln, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      203 Kinsale Ln, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Sparks EXP Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Porches Mill Rd, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      238 Porches Mill Rd, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Schwarzman Premier Real Estate Corp.

    • /52

      Est $475,556 Not Listed For Sale

      1455 Kings Hwy, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1455 Kings Hwy, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Santandrea EXIT Realty Defined

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Porches Mill Rd, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      240 Porches Mill Rd, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

• /36

      Est $379,318 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Vanneman Ave, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      215 Vanneman Ave, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,857
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Johnson Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    • /43

      Est $729,839 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Nicole Ct, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2 Nicole Ct, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,500
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Papadaniil BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /11

      Est $345,240 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Vanneman Ave, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      219 Vanneman Ave, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Devin Dinofa Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    • /18

      Est $382,454 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Lexington Mews, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      408 Lexington Mews, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron Bruce BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /39

      Est $518,911 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Chestnut St, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      108 Chestnut St, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Casey RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $374,059 Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Lexington Mews, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1002 Lexington Mews, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Sullivan III Century 21 - Rauh & Johns

    • /25

      Est $428,047 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Lexington Mews, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1008 Lexington Mews, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY THOMPSON Diamond Realtors

    • /14

      Est $622,957 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Alexis Ct, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3 Alexis Ct, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Barnhardt Jr EXP Realty, LLC

    • /4

      Est $212,060 Not Listed For Sale

      2439 Kings Hwy, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      2439 Kings Hwy, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Lundquist Real Broker, LLC

    • /11

      Est $1,827,981 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Harrisonville Rd, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      160 Harrisonville Rd, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 2,683 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,552,840
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Warner Warner Real Estate & Auction Company

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Davidson Rd, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • Studio
      • Built 1492
      144 Davidson Rd, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 557 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert O'Sullivan EXP Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Glen Haven Ct, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2009
      221 Glen Haven Ct, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /6

      Est $328,700 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Moravian Church Rd, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • Built 2009
      340 Moravian Church Rd, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 287% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Hedenberg Hedenberg Real Estate Company LLC

    • /14

      Est $259,205 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Water St, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      109 Water St, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward Regan Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home