Est $603,078 Not Listed For Sale
230 Beech Ln, Swedesboro, NJ 08085
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,478 Sq Ft
- Built 2000
Last Sold Summary
- 33% Above List Price
- $184/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $455,000
- Jun 07, 2021
Last Listing Agent Geraldine Monti BHHS Fox & Roach