7,973

Logan, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $569,720 Not Listed For Sale

      14995 Pleasant Valley Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14995 Pleasant Valley Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Oliveira Engen RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $409,047 Not Listed For Sale

      32321 Redbud Ln, Logan, OH 43138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      32321 Redbud Ln, Logan, OH 43138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JAY MATTLIN Key Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      37340 Maysville-Greendale Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      37340 Maysville-Greendale Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Myers Rock House Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $640,102 Not Listed For Sale

      15930 Pleasant Valley Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      15930 Pleasant Valley Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Freda Better Homes & Gardens BigHill

    • /20

      Est $640,333 Not Listed For Sale

      5485 Township Road 430, Logan, OH 43138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5485 Township Road 430, Logan, OH 43138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Kinnear The Brokerage House

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ohio 595, Logan, OH 43138

      • Built 2014
      0 Ohio 595, Logan, OH 43138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bare Bauer Realty & Auctions

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Stage Coach Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      0 Stage Coach Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Deleon Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Feathers Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      0 Feathers Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Wilcox Countrytyme Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      14837 Cohagen Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14837 Cohagen Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Edwards CMC Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /33

      Est $208,760 Not Listed For Sale

      9600 Larimer Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      • Built 2024
      9600 Larimer Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Russell RE/MAX

    • /81

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 9 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $466/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Horn Venture In Real Estate

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Walnut Dowler Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      0 Walnut Dowler Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 630 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Mackey CMC Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /62

      Est $468,112 Not Listed For Sale

      22041 State Route 93 S, Logan, OH 43138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      22041 State Route 93 S, Logan, OH 43138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christy Vogel Rise Realty

    • /28

      Est $400,000 Not Listed For Sale

      22808 Griffith Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      22808 Griffith Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew McCormick Bauer Realty & Auctions

    • /21

      Est $722,516 Not Listed For Sale

      21677 Griffith Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      21677 Griffith Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Claypool Key Realty

    • /55

      Est $672,790 Not Listed For Sale

      28557 Barton Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      28557 Barton Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Mackey CMC Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /52

      Est $657,775 Not Listed For Sale

      31520 Cane Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      31520 Cane Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Mackey CMC Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /40

      Est $357,003 Not Listed For Sale

      18900 State Route 93 S, Logan, OH 43138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      18900 State Route 93 S, Logan, OH 43138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Looney Corcoran Global Living

    • /19

      Est $536,378 Not Listed For Sale

      10132 Bremen Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10132 Bremen Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SHERRI MCDONALD Howard Hanna Real Estate Servc

    • /36

      Est $572,790 Not Listed For Sale

      10561 Walnut Dowler Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10561 Walnut Dowler Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Lehman Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /49

      Est $265,660 Not Listed For Sale

      31963 Huston Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      31963 Huston Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Householder Buckeye Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $472,725 Not Listed For Sale

      31317 Reed Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      31317 Reed Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent B.J. White RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $505,992 Not Listed For Sale

      10090 Frasure Helber Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10090 Frasure Helber Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Shirey Sorrell & Company, Inc.

    • /67

      Est $750,579 Not Listed For Sale

      10756 Frasure Helber Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10756 Frasure Helber Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Troy Fabish Keller Williams Consultants

    • /87

      Est $914,703 Not Listed For Sale

      9974 Helber Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 10,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9974 Helber Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Thompson SANDRA MANISKAS REAL ESTATE

    • /46

      Est $520,180 Not Listed For Sale

      9659 State Route 664 N, Logan, OH 43138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9659 State Route 664 N, Logan, OH 43138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent AMANDA MYERS Key Realty

    • /72

      Est $460,040 Not Listed For Sale

      9643 Walnut Dowler Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9643 Walnut Dowler Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Mackey CMC Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /41

      Est $518,676 Not Listed For Sale

      33329 Lynch Dr, Logan, OH 43138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      33329 Lynch Dr, Logan, OH 43138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Henderson RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $273,513 Not Listed For Sale

      33239 Mann Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      33239 Mann Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alice Montgomery Alice Montgomery Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $323,330 Not Listed For Sale

      8126 Bear Run Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8126 Bear Run Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Atkins Fathom Realty Ohio

    • /72

      Est $415,051 Not Listed For Sale

      29346 Hide Away Hills Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      29346 Hide Away Hills Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christy Vogel Rise Realty

    • /34

      Est $576,149 Not Listed For Sale

      5348 Sheets Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5348 Sheets Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nina Masseria Carriage Trade Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $189,000 Not Listed For Sale

      31968 Ansel Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      31968 Ansel Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,540,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Miller Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

    • /79

      Est $586,590 Not Listed For Sale

      27173 Big Pine Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      27173 Big Pine Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Jensen RE/MAX

    • /65

      Est $595,942 Not Listed For Sale

      15929 Rocky Fork Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15929 Rocky Fork Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent AMANDA MYERS Key Realty

    • /34

      Est $411,666 Not Listed For Sale

      13675 Maysville Williams Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      13675 Maysville Williams Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Collins Key Realty

    • /42

      Est $385,777 Not Listed For Sale

      13642 Maysville Williams Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13642 Maysville Williams Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Austin Star Brick Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $195,545 Not Listed For Sale

      1336 Ohio Ave, Logan, OH 43138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1336 Ohio Ave, Logan, OH 43138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

• /14

      Est $158,808 Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Ohio Ave, Logan, OH 43138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1314 Ohio Ave, Logan, OH 43138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • May 27, 2022

• /13

      Est $408,420 Not Listed For Sale

      34689 Hunters Woods Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      34689 Hunters Woods Rd, Logan, OH 43138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trudy Tiu E-Merge

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home