417

Recently Sold Logan Township, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $253,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    36 Saint Davids Place, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,480

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Karatka Keller Williams Premier

    36 Saint Davids Place, Southampton, NJ 08088
  • /61

    $352,600

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    178 Tuckerton Rd, Shamong, NJ 08088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,515

    Last Listing Agent Chris Norton Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    178 Tuckerton Rd, Shamong, NJ 08088
  • /45

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    22 Cochise Cir, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,317

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sander EXP Realty, LLC

    22 Cochise Cir, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /33

    $680,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    9 Hawthorne Dr, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,893

    Last Listing Agent Jody Pagliuso BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

    9 Hawthorne Dr, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /26

    $455,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    23 Marlborough Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,859

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Post BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

    23 Marlborough Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088
  • /37

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    105 Huntington Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,196

    Last Listing Agent Christine Groble Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    105 Huntington Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088
  • /46

    $645,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    19 Cobblestone Ln, Shamong, NJ 08088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,594

    Last Listing Agent Marie Meglio RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    19 Cobblestone Ln, Shamong, NJ 08088
  • /32

    $385,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    37 Huntington Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,559

    Last Listing Agent DIANA GROVER RE/MAX at Home

    37 Huntington Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088
  • /21

    $749,990

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    103 New Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Burlington County Select

    103 New Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    20 Avenue B, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF

    Current Estimated Value $249,782

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Curran Coldwell Banker Realty

    20 Avenue B, Tabernacle, NJ 08088
  • /13

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    236 Red Lion Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,407

    Last Listing Agent Marion Mourey Coldwell Banker Realty

    236 Red Lion Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088
  • /14

    $252,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    10 Dunstable Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,086

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bruccoliere MBR Realty Inc.

    10 Dunstable Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088
  • /25

    $219,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    6 Chelsea Place, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,872

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Glomb Your Town Realty

    6 Chelsea Place, Southampton, NJ 08088
  • /23

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7 Sherwood Place, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,497

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Post BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

    7 Sherwood Place, Southampton, NJ 08088
  • /18

    $370,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    52 Sherwood Place, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,129

    Last Listing Agent Mordechai Thav Keypoint Realty LLC

    52 Sherwood Place, Southampton, NJ 08088
  • /13

    $349,990

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    157 Red Lion Ct, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    157 Red Lion Ct, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /54

    $1,225,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    358 Eayrestown Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,224,597

    Last Listing Agent Maryann Stack BHHS Fox & Roach-Moorestown

    358 Eayrestown Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088
  • /50

    $789,900

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4 Roxbury Dr, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,912

    Last Listing Agent Don Antonelli EXP Realty, LLC

    4 Roxbury Dr, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /70

    $730,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1 Sawmill Rd, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,313

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Denney RE/MAX Preferred - Medford

    1 Sawmill Rd, Tabernacle, NJ 08088
  • /20

    $494,900

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    71 Lenape Trail, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,077

    Last Listing Agent Saber Sabo Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    71 Lenape Trail, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /25

    $445,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    207 Sooy Place Rd, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,055

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Gilbert WEICHERT REALTORS - MEDFORD I

    207 Sooy Place Rd, Tabernacle, NJ 08088
  • /35

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    122 Lenape Trail, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,155

    Last Listing Agent Jody Pagliuso BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

    122 Lenape Trail, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /25

    $135,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3 Dogwood E, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Duffy Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    3 Dogwood E, Tabernacle, NJ 08088
  • /25

    $555,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    309 Eayrestown Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,076

    Last Listing Agent Marc Petitt RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    309 Eayrestown Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088
  • /24

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    19 Warwick Way, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,469

    Last Listing Agent Varinder Bal EXP Realty, LLC

    19 Warwick Way, Southampton, NJ 08088
  • /27

    $470,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    18 Manitoba Trail, Shamong, NJ 08088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,110

    Last Listing Agent Dave Beach Real Broker, LLC

    18 Manitoba Trail, Shamong, NJ 08088
  • /31

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    147 Main St, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1835

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,379

    Last Listing Agent Angelina Hoffman Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    147 Main St, Southampton, NJ 08088
  • /26

    $329,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    77 Sheffield Place, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,376

77 Sheffield Place, Southampton, NJ 08088
  • /28

    $378,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    12 Yorkshire Way, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,347

    Last Listing Agent Lana Stevens Alloway Associates Inc

    12 Yorkshire Way, Southampton, NJ 08088
  • /44

    $725,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    8 Winchester Ct, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,827

    Last Listing Agent Marc Cianfrani Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    8 Winchester Ct, Tabernacle, NJ 08088
  • /33

    $476,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    191 Mohawk Trail, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,717

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Horch Keller Williams Realty - Medford

    191 Mohawk Trail, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /30

    $629,900

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    179 Chickahominy Trail, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,873

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Roswell Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    179 Chickahominy Trail, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /38

    $335,500

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    58 Westminster Dr S, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,069

    Last Listing Agent Carol Shorman RE/MAX at Home

    58 Westminster Dr S, Southampton, NJ 08088
  • /58

    $737,500

    Sold May 28, 2025

    126 Wharton Ct, Shamong, NJ 08088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,966

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

    126 Wharton Ct, Shamong, NJ 08088
  • /17

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    144 Burrs Mill Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,330

    Last Listing Agent Brandannette Hauer Weichert Realtors-Medford

    144 Burrs Mill Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088
  • /51

    $760,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2 Packenah Trail, Shamong, NJ 08088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,239

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Willwerth Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    2 Packenah Trail, Shamong, NJ 08088
  • /35

    $615,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    623 Avenue C, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,990

    Last Listing Agent Denise Walsh Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    623 Avenue C, Southampton, NJ 08088
  • /37

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2 Newbury Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,117

    Last Listing Agent Jim Robinson Keller Williams Realty - Medford

    2 Newbury Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088
  • /76

    $985,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    6 Stowe Dr, Shamong, NJ 08088

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $972,984

    Last Listing Agent Andre LaPierre Keller Williams Realty - Medford

    6 Stowe Dr, Shamong, NJ 08088
  • /62

    $685,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    54 Meadowview Ct, Shamong, NJ 08088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,643

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Probst Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    54 Meadowview Ct, Shamong, NJ 08088

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home