416

Recently Sold Logan Township, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /68

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3 Canterbury Place, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,165

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Ciaruffoli Homestead Realty Company Inc

    3 Canterbury Place, Southampton, NJ 08088
  • /34

    $885,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    19 Crested Butte Ct, Shamong, NJ 08088

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,908

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Post BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

    19 Crested Butte Ct, Shamong, NJ 08088
  • /36

    $506,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    17 Oniontown Rd, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,722

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Nooney Weichert Realtors-Medford

    17 Oniontown Rd, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /2

    $91,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    7 Richter Rd, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $45,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alan Browne RE/MAX Of Cherry Hill

    7 Richter Rd, Tabernacle, NJ 08088
  • /2

    $575,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    77 Wigwam Ct, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,555

    Last Listing Agent Dan OHalloran Keller Williams Realty - Medford

    77 Wigwam Ct, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /4

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    18 Dixontown Rd, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF

    Current Estimated Value $324,224

    Last Listing Agent James Moffa Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    18 Dixontown Rd, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /26

    $465,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    57 Summit Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,017

    Last Listing Agent Dave Beach Real Broker, LLC

    57 Summit Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088
  • /68

    $900,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    51 Fox Hill Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,380

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Yanchyshyn Innovate Realty

    51 Fox Hill Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088
  • /26

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    20 Buxton Ct, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,680

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Ranoldo Weichert Realtors-Medford

    20 Buxton Ct, Southampton, NJ 08088
  • /27

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    25 Dunstable Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,280

    Last Listing Agent Cora Parker Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    25 Dunstable Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088
  • /33

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    37 Stratford Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,198

    Last Listing Agent Susan Miller Homestead Realty Company Inc

    37 Stratford Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088
  • /25

    $391,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    145 New Rd, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,979

    Last Listing Agent Jason Gareau Weichert Realtors-Medford

    145 New Rd, Tabernacle, NJ 08088
  • /25

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    71 Chatham Place, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,477

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Jones Weichert Realtors-Medford

    71 Chatham Place, Southampton, NJ 08088
  • /40

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    21 Stratford Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,889

    Last Listing Agent Michael Carr Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    21 Stratford Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088
  • /32

    $1,233,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    172 Chippewa Trail, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $588/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Bertsch Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    172 Chippewa Trail, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    248 Huntington Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,543

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Allen Tesla Realty Group LLC

    248 Huntington Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088
  • /35

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    450 Stokes Rd, Shamong, NJ 08088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,982

    Last Listing Agent Tony Lee Home Journey Realty

    450 Stokes Rd, Shamong, NJ 08088
  • /49

    $569,900

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    204 New Freedom Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,983

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Jones Smires & Associates

    204 New Freedom Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088
  • /58

    $79,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    77 Holly Ct, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Smith Keller Williams Realty - Medford

    77 Holly Ct, Tabernacle, NJ 08088
  • /47

    $595,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5 Pleasant Mill Ct, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,252

    Last Listing Agent Jeannine Chambers Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    5 Pleasant Mill Ct, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /31

    $485,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    9 Brotherton Rd, Shamong, NJ 08088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,333

    Last Listing Agent Tory Schroff Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    9 Brotherton Rd, Shamong, NJ 08088
  • /51

    $371,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    39 Marlborough Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,558

    Last Listing Agent Kirk DeAngelis Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    39 Marlborough Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088
  • /30

    $720,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    6 Sherring Way, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,891

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Beechler Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    6 Sherring Way, Tabernacle, NJ 08088
  • /20

    $262,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    120 Gramercy Place, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,291

    Last Listing Agent Toni Nippins Homestead Realty Company Inc

    120 Gramercy Place, Southampton, NJ 08088
  • /2

    $725,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4 Wimbeldon Way, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,553

    Last Listing Agent Linda Burke RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    4 Wimbeldon Way, Tabernacle, NJ 08088
  • /29

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    145 Sooy Place Rd, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,620

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Barnard Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    145 Sooy Place Rd, Tabernacle, NJ 08088
  • /29

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    57 Finchley Ct, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,511

    Last Listing Agent Daren Sautter Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    57 Finchley Ct, Southampton, NJ 08088
  • /45

    $430,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    124 Buddtown Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,503

    Last Listing Agent Brandannette Hauer Weichert Realtors-Medford

    124 Buddtown Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088
  • /33

    $337,500

    Sold May 11, 2026

    186 Dorchester Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,061

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Moore Keller Williams Realty - Medford

    186 Dorchester Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088
  • /22

    $290,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    14 Andover Ct, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,814

    Last Listing Agent Christopher McKenty Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

    14 Andover Ct, Southampton, NJ 08088
  • /28

    $405,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    34B Skeet Rd, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,199

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Gasper EXP Realty, LLC

    34B Skeet Rd, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /65

    $570,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    25 Wallingford Way, Shamong, NJ 08088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,215

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Abate Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    25 Wallingford Way, Shamong, NJ 08088
  • /26

    $330,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4 Narberth Place, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,864

    Last Listing Agent Paul Ciervo Keller Williams - Main Street

    4 Narberth Place, Southampton, NJ 08088
  • /36

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    193 Huntington Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,398

    Last Listing Agent Carol Shorman RE/MAX at Home

    193 Huntington Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088
  • /65

    $475,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    419 Oakshade Rd, Shamong, NJ 08088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,549

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cuccuini EXP Realty, LLC

    419 Oakshade Rd, Shamong, NJ 08088
  • /43

    $615,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    18 Waltham Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,485

18 Waltham Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088
  • /2

    $193,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    91 Sheffield Place, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,463

    Last Listing Agent Cetewayo Hafiz Real Broker, LLC

    91 Sheffield Place, Southampton, NJ 08088
  • /24

    $710,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    430 Isaac Budd Rd, Southampton Township, NJ 08088

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 260 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Perez LEP Commercial Real Estate LLC

    430 Isaac Budd Rd, Southampton Township, NJ 08088
  • /21

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    189 Dorchester Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,759

189 Dorchester Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088
  • /25

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    69 Buckingham Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,976

69 Buckingham Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home