16,508

Logan, UT Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $508,239 Not Listed For Sale

      1451 N 1800 E, Logan, UT 84341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1451 N 1800 E, Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /28

    $439,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft

    1219 W 3440 S, Logan, UT 84321

    Welcome to this beautifully finished single-level rambler in the desirable Nibley Farms Community. Built in 2024, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,390 sqft of thoughtfully designed living space with an open-concept layout, vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light. The home features quartz countertops throughout, adding a bright modern, durable finish to the kitchen, bathrooms, and window

    Jordan Sharp KW Unite Keller Williams LLC

    1219 W 3440 S, Logan, UT 84321
    • /2

      Est $660,779 Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Cliffside Dr, Logan, UT 84321

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1106 Cliffside Dr, Logan, UT 84321

      Last Sold Summary

  • /4

    $1,635,000

    • Land
    • 10.9 Acres
    • $150,000 per Acre

    1800 S 1600 W, Logan, UT 84321

    Patrick Juhlin CBRE, Inc

    1800 S 1600 W, Logan, UT 84321
    • /2

      Est $310,351 Not Listed For Sale

      338 S 100 W, Logan, UT 84321

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      338 S 100 W, Logan, UT 84321

      Last Sold Summary

  • /24

    $328,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,552 Sq Ft

    1485 Country Manor Dr, Logan, UT 84321

    **Multiple offers received**Submit highest and best offers by 5pm 4/15/26** Charming South Logan Multi-Level with fresh Interiors tucked away at the end of a quiet road. Move right in and enjoy brand-new carpet throughout, stylish LVP flooring in the entry, bathroom, and laundry, and a fresh two-tone paint palette. Kitchen has a brand-new stainless/black gas range and a sleek stainless range

    Curtis Pons EXP Realty, LLC

    1485 Country Manor Dr, Logan, UT 84321
    • /2

      Est $337,808 Not Listed For Sale

      447 E 700 N, Logan, UT 84321

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      447 E 700 N, Logan, UT 84321

      Last Sold Summary

  • /9

    $3,650,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 8.21 Acres
    • $444,580 per Acre

    2807 N Main St, Logan, UT 84341

    Great development piece with utilities in the brand new road (2850) N North Logan, has incentives available for new development. Main Street frontage and exposure. Across from the New Rush Funplex, opening in the spring of 2026. Access from Main Street all along 2850 North and 200 West in North Logan City. Will provide an incentive package from North Logan with offers

    Roger Welsh Valley Realty

    2807 N Main St, Logan, UT 84341
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      542 W 1150 N Unit HC11, Logan, UT 84341

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      542 W 1150 N Unit HC11, Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • 1325 N 1250 E Unit 39, Logan, UT 84341

    $684,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,425 Sq Ft

    1325 N 1250 E Unit 39, Logan, UT 84341

    The property is located at 1325 N 1250 E LOGAN UT 84341 priced at 684990, the square foot and stories are 2685, 2.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 1 there are 4 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1325 N 1250 E Unit 39, Logan, UT 84341
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3223 S 1000 W Unit NM2005, Logan, UT 84321

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3223 S 1000 W Unit NM2005, Logan, UT 84321

      Last Sold Summary

  • /18

    $285,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    395 E 1530 N, Logan, UT 84341

    This well-located end-row townhouse offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and convenience. Featuring two spacious bedrooms and a one-car garage, the home benefits from extra natural light and added privacy that comes with an end unit. Situated directly next to open space, you'll enjoy peaceful views and a sense of separation rarely found in townhouse living. At the same time, the location

    Brandon Miller Brix Real Estate

    395 E 1530 N, Logan, UT 84341
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2167 S 1580 W, Logan, UT 84321

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2167 S 1580 W, Logan, UT 84321

      Last Sold Summary

  • /10

    $219,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft

    240 E 400 N Unit 26, Logan, UT 84321

    Great opportunity to own a Mt Aire Condo, plus it is main-level and comes with much of the furniture. Fantastic location just a few blocks from Main Street and just below USU campus with a community pool, low HOA fees, and a great rental market. This low maintenance property between downtown Logan and USU is perfect for so many people and priced to sell. Currently tenant-occupied, tenant can stay

    Grey Wilson Dwell Realty Group, LLC

    240 E 400 N Unit 26, Logan, UT 84321
    • /2

      Est $735,768 Not Listed For Sale

      231 S 400 W, Logan, UT 84321

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      231 S 400 W, Logan, UT 84321

      Last Sold Summary

  • /45

    $442,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft

    948 N 480 W, Logan, UT 84321

    Welcome home! This charming 2-story offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and room to spread out. The updated kitchen is the heart of the home, while the large upstairs living room provides the perfect spot for movie nights, a play area, or a home office. Step outside to a fully fenced yard-great for relaxing, pets, or entertaining-set in a peaceful, quiet neighborhood. Complete with a 2-car garage and a

    Jared Pearson Windermere Real Estate (Layton Branch)

    948 N 480 W, Logan, UT 84321
    • /2

      Est $355,325 Not Listed For Sale

      508 N 200 W, Logan, UT 84321

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      508 N 200 W, Logan, UT 84321

      Last Sold Summary

  • /29

    $120,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    476 W 725 N, Logan, UT 84321

    Major Price Improvement! Spring into a new home today! Jump into the perfect opportunity to buy your own home! This property is waiting just for you. New carpet, laminate, paint, countertops, and more. All plumbing has been updated to The inside of this manufactured beauty gives you the feel of the year 2020! BONUS information you want to know: Plumbing has been updated to Pex tubing, the

    Kyle Saunders Century 21 N & N Realtors

    476 W 725 N, Logan, UT 84321
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 W 1150 N Unit HC20, Logan, UT 84341

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      529 W 1150 N Unit HC20, Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /25

    $335,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft

    2250 S 1120 W Unit 71, Logan, UT 84321

    *NEW* townhome with a PRICE IMPROVEMENT AND concession of $10,050 near Firefly Park that is Move-In Ready! Main level features 9' ceilings, LVP flooring, and an open layout with a bright great room. Kitchen includes painted gray cabinets, granite countertops, pantry, and a large island. Upstairs offers 3 bedrooms, spacious primary suite with tray ceiling, separate tub/shower, enclosed water

    Shannon Poppleton Key to Realty, LLC

    2250 S 1120 W Unit 71, Logan, UT 84321
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3205 S 1000 W Unit NM2006, Logan, UT 84321

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3205 S 1000 W Unit NM2006, Logan, UT 84321

      Last Sold Summary

  • /35

    $579,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft

    220 E 300 N, Hyde Park, UT 84318

    Welcome to this beautiful, meticulously cared-for home in Hyde Park! This stunning property offers 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, along with many thoughtful upgrades throughout. The spacious primary suite features two walk-in closets and a large en suite bathroom that has been beautifully remodeled in recent years. You'll love the inviting layout, including a generous dining area with custom

    Cammy Telford Boomerang Real Estate Services LLC

    220 E 300 N, Hyde Park, UT 84318
    • /2

      Est $296,048 Not Listed For Sale

      1885 S 1120 W Unit U123, Logan, UT 84321

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1885 S 1120 W Unit U123, Logan, UT 84321

      Last Sold Summary

  • /15

    $389,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft

    2170 S 1450 W, Wellsville, UT 84339

    This 3-bed, 2.5 bath home is a perfect starter home or investment for rental income. Large family room, kitchen area and dining room, tons of natural light, 2-car garage and low maintenance. Convenient location at the south end of Logan making it close to everywhere you need to go. Best part... NO HOA! Call with questions or schedule a tour time. Buyer to verify all info.

    Jason Holmes Achievement Realty, LLC

    2170 S 1450 W, Wellsville, UT 84339
    • /2

      Est $311,385 Not Listed For Sale

      1876 S 1120 W Unit V128, Logan, UT 84321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1876 S 1120 W Unit V128, Logan, UT 84321

      Last Sold Summary

  • /25

    $390,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 905 Sq Ft

    664 E Center St, Logan, UT 84321

    Welcome home to this charming and inviting property located in the heart of Logan. Enjoy comfortable single-level living, making it an ideal fit for first-time buyers, investors, or anyone looking for easy, convenient living. The detached 2-car garage offers exciting potential, with sewer, water, gas, and electricity already connected-opening the door for possibilities such as a workshop, studio,

    Enedelia Torres Century 21 N & N Realtors

    664 E Center St, Logan, UT 84321
    • /2

      Est $538,416 Not Listed For Sale

      1340 N 1560 E, Logan, UT 84341

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1340 N 1560 E, Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /28

    $365,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    867 S 670 W, Logan, UT 84321

    Charming, move-in ready home in the heart of Logan! Built in 2004, this well-maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,064 sq ft of comfortable living space on a desirable corner lot. Featuring a functional open layout, this home is perfect for first-time buyers, investors, or anyone looking for low-maintenance living. Enjoy a beautifully landscaped yard with automatic sprinklers, plus a

    Kimberly Phipps Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Utah Properties (Cache Valley)

    867 S 670 W, Logan, UT 84321
    • /2

      Est $399,813 Not Listed For Sale

      1056 N 200 E, Logan, UT 84341

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1056 N 200 E, Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /41

    $424,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    1133 N 1520 E, Logan, UT 84341

    ***UNBEATABLE VALUE*** Instant equity opportunity in the desirable and prestigious Hillcrest neighborhood, next to USU and Logan canyon. Bring your offers!! At $424,900 this home is priced significantly below fully updated homes in this area that sold for $465,000 - $495,000+, offering an updated high-end kitchen and bath that other homes in this price point lack, saving you thousands up front!

    Kadee Page EXP Realty, LLC

    1133 N 1520 E, Logan, UT 84341
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 W 226 S Unit B104, Logan, UT 84321

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      600 W 226 S Unit B104, Logan, UT 84321

      Last Sold Summary

  • /13

    $1,950,000

    • Land
    • 26 Acres
    • $75,000 per Acre

    5025 S Hollow Rd Unit 44, Logan, UT 84321

    Price includes all 4 Awesome parcels, including the home! Located in Nibley Hollow, a Unique rural setting in Northern Utah. this property is loaded with Springs, All Utilities are close by, currently in Cache County. Home and land are to be sold "as-is".

    Kent Dunkley Century 21 N & N Realtors

    5025 S Hollow Rd Unit 44, Logan, UT 84321
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1269 E 1320 St N Unit 56, Logan, UT 84341

      1269 E 1320 St N Unit 56, Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $335,030 Not Listed For Sale

      1923 S 1280 W, Logan, UT 84321

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1923 S 1280 W, Logan, UT 84321

      Last Sold Summary

  • /33

    $305,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft

    114 W 1100 N, Logan, UT 84341

    Well-maintained home in a quiet neighborhood featuring a new roof (2024), updated siding, cement countertop, and modern appliances. The fully fenced yard offers privacy and usability. Inside, you'll find 3 bedrooms and a full bathroom, plus a convenient main-floor half bath. The laundry room is thoughtfully located on the same level as the bedrooms for everyday ease. The Seller is not interested

    Alexandria Manning Rodeo Realty

    114 W 1100 N, Logan, UT 84341
    • /2

      Est $463,772 Not Listed For Sale

      656 N 400 W, Logan, UT 84321

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft