16,508

Logan, UT Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $334,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft

    1219 W 1820 S, Logan, UT 84321

    BUYERS, are you concerned with interest rates right now? This seller has just reduced the price AND is offering you concessions that you can use to buy-down your interest rate or towards your closing costs, or towards reducing the purchase price. This end-unit single-level townhome built in 2020 offers main floor living feels and looks brand new. The home features 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms,

    Angel Elliott Real Broker, LLC

    1219 W 1820 S, Logan, UT 84321
    • /2

      Est $755,300 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Lj Cir, Logan, UT 84321

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      99 Lj Cir, Logan, UT 84321

      Last Sold Summary

  • /34

    $349,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft

    855 Altura Vista Ln, Logan, UT 84321

    The Cascade is our most spacious floor plan at Clear Creek Townhomes, thoughtfully designed with generous room sizes and abundant storage throughout. Step inside to a versatile flex space perfect for a breakfast nook, reading corner, or home office, before entering the open-concept kitchen and living area. The kitchen makes a statement with tall windows, a 10-foot peninsula, walk-in pantry, and a

    Troy Allan Homes Builder
    855 Altura Vista Ln, Logan, UT 84321
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1257 E 1320 St N Unit 43, Logan, UT 84341

      1257 E 1320 St N Unit 43, Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /16

    $375,000

    • Land
    • 1.36 Acres
    • $275,735 per Acre

    147 Winding Way Unit 50, Logan, UT 84321

    Enjoy beautiful mountain views from this lot that is tucked away on Winding Way in Logan's Cliffside neighborhood. This 1.36 acre lot is just minutes from downtown Logan and a short jaunt to all Cache Valley has to offer. Bring your own builder, utilities are close by. Buyer advised to verify all information.

    Jen Luman Engel & Volkers Logan, LLC

    147 Winding Way Unit 50, Logan, UT 84321
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1526 W 2165 S, Logan, UT 84321

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1526 W 2165 S, Logan, UT 84321

      Last Sold Summary

  • /22

    $649,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,453 Sq Ft

    1352 N Talmage Ln, Logan, UT 84341

    The property is located at 1352 N Talmage Lane LOGAN UT 84341 priced at 649990, the square foot and stories are 2215, 1.The number of bath is 3, halfbath is 0 there are 3 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1352 N Talmage Ln, Logan, UT 84341
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      751 W 470 N Unit LOT 14, Logan, UT 84321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      751 W 470 N Unit LOT 14, Logan, UT 84321

      Last Sold Summary

  • /65

    $699,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,277 Sq Ft

    1045 Fox Farm Rd, Logan, UT 84321

    *** SIGNIFICANT PRICE IMPROVEMENT *** Now offered at just $163/sq/ft, this spacious home in the highly sought-after Island neighborhood presents exceptional value. Situated along the Logan River, the property offers a rare combination of privacy, natural beauty, and direct river access. Enjoy fishing, wildlife, and open space right in your backyard. This three-story home features convenient