$515,000
1420 Arblay Place, Loganville, GA 30052
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,056 Sq Ft
- Built 1997
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $169/SF
- 28 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $521,249
Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Myers Algin Realty, Inc.
$515,000
1420 Arblay Place, Loganville, GA 30052
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $521,249
Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Myers Algin Realty, Inc.
$85,000
1205 Alcovy Ridge Dr, Loganville, GA 30052
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $99,000
Last Listing Agent Norman Domingo XRealty.NET LLC
$315,000
370 Shadowbrooke Dr, Loganville, GA 30052
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $340,121
Last Listing Agent Paris Barr eXp Realty
$449,170
996 Lakeview Oaks Ct Unit 25-B, Grayson, GA 30017
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent TRACIE SHAW Southern Compass Realty, LLC
$563,285
1161 Birch Way, Loganville, GA 30052
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ale Clayton Reliant Realty Inc.
$440,000
521 Georgia Cir, Loganville, GA 30052
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $456,689
Last Listing Agent Amanda Austin Southern Classic Realtors
$515,000
618 Caryle Trail Ln, Loganville, GA 30052
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $524,200
Last Listing Agent Kecia Harris Sekhars Realty, LLC.
$399,990
1866 Kingsmere Run Dr, Loganville, GA 30052
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Rockhaven Homes Kingsmere Estates
1866 Kingsmere Run Dr, Loganville, GA 30052
$429,470
1763 Fawlocke Run, Loganville, GA 30052
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Damion D Escoffery Taylor Morrison Realty of Georgia, Inc.
$369,900
862 Cygnet Ln, Grayson, GA 30017
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carmella Jones NOT A VALID MEMBER